FK Khimki
- Squad size: 29
- Average age: 26.0
- Foreigners: 8 27.6 %
- National team players: 3
- Stadium: Arena Khimki 18.636 Seats
- Current transfer record: €-215k
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023) 15/16
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 14 | 10 | 4 | - | 2.43 | 33:10 | 852 |
Away record | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 2.50 | 20:4 | 908 |
Overall balance | 28 | 21 | 6 | 1 | 2.46 | 53:14 | 880 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Thu Jul 16, 2015 | 6:00 PM | H | Kolomna | 4-2-3-1 | 600 | 2:0 | ||
Second Round | Fri Jul 31, 2015 | 5:30 PM | A | FK Dolgoprudnyi | 4-4-2 double 6 | 700 | 1:5 | ||
Third Round | Sat Aug 8, 2015 | 6:00 PM | A | Domodedovo | 4-4-2 Diamond | 1.000 | 7:8 on pens | ||
Fourth Round | Thu Aug 27, 2015 | 6:00 PM | H | Tyumen | 4-4-2 double 6 | 850 | 3:0 | ||
Fifth Round | Thu Sep 24, 2015 | 6:00 PM | H | Mordovia | 4-4-2 double 6 | 3.500 | 1:0 | ||
Round of 16 | Wed Oct 28, 2015 | 5:00 PM | A | Terek Grozny | 4-4-2 double 6 | 14.700 | 2:1 AET |
Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mon Jul 20, 2015 | 6:00 PM | H | (1.) | Dinamo S-Pb (6.) | ? | 800 | 1:0 | |
2 | Tue Jul 28, 2015 | 5:00 PM | A | (4.) | Torpedo Vlad. (10.) | ? | 700 | 0:0 | |
3 | Tue Aug 4, 2015 | 6:00 PM | H | (5.) | Sp. Kostroma (3.) | ? | 800 | 3:0 | |
4 | Wed Aug 12, 2015 | 5:00 PM | A | (3.) | Kolomna (15.) | ? | 1.000 | 1:2 | |
5 | Tue Aug 18, 2015 | 6:00 PM | H | (2.) | Dnepr Smolensk (12.) | ? | 600 | 2:2 | |
6 | Sun Aug 23, 2015 | 3:00 PM | H | (2.) | Strogino Moscow (11.) | ? | 800 | 2:1 | |
7 | Tue Sep 1, 2015 | 6:00 PM | H | (2.) | Pskov-747 (3.) | ? | 750 | 4:0 | |
8 | Tue Sep 8, 2015 | 3:00 PM | A | (1.) | Karelia (14.) | ? | 200 | 0:2 | |
9 | Tue Sep 15, 2015 | 6:00 PM | H | (1.) | Solyaris Moskau (3.) | ? | 800 | 3:1 | |
10 | Sat Sep 19, 2015 | 5:00 PM | A | (1.) | FK Dolgoprudnyi (6.) | ? | 700 | 0:1 | |
11 | Sun Sep 27, 2015 | 3:00 PM | H | (1.) | Znamya Truda (11.) | ? | 600 | 2:0 | |
12 | Thu Oct 1, 2015 | 2:00 PM | A | (1.) | Volga Tver (5.) | ? | 400 | 0:2 | |
13 | Mon Oct 5, 2015 | 6:00 PM | H | (1.) | Domodedovo (11.) | ? | 600 | 4:0 | |
14 | Sun Oct 11, 2015 | 4:00 PM | A | (1.) | Tekstilshchik (3.) | ? | 2.815 | 1:2 | |
16 | Thu Oct 22, 2015 | 6:00 PM | H | (1.) | Torpedo Vlad. (5.) | ? | 725 | 1:0 | |
17 | Mon May 23, 2016 | 5:00 PM | A | (1.) | Sp. Kostroma (8.) | ? | 700 | 0:2 | |
18 | Sun Nov 1, 2015 | 5:00 PM | H | (1.) | Kolomna (15.) | ? | 650 | 1:1 | |
19 | Fri Nov 6, 2015 | 5:00 PM | A | (1.) | Dnepr Smolensk (12.) | ? | 1.700 | 0:0 | |
20 | Sun Apr 10, 2016 | 6:00 PM | A | (1.) | Strogino Moscow (7.) | ? | 650 | 1:2 | |
21 | Sat Apr 16, 2016 | 3:00 PM | A | (1.) | Pskov-747 (6.) | ? | 747 | 0:1 | |
22 | Wed Apr 20, 2016 | 3:30 PM | H | (1.) | Karelia (14.) | ? | 800 | 3:2 | |
23 | Mon Apr 25, 2016 | 4:00 PM | A | (1.) | Solyaris Moskau (2.) | ? | 800 | 0:2 | |
24 | Sat Apr 30, 2016 | 4:00 PM | H | (1.) | FK Dolgoprudnyi (3.) | ? | 1.800 | 2:2 | |
25 | Thu May 5, 2016 | 4:00 PM | A | (1.) | Znamya Truda (10.) | ? | 700 | 0:3 | |
26 | Wed May 11, 2016 | 6:00 PM | H | (1.) | Volga Tver (11.) | ? | 1.500 | 4:0 | |
27 | Mon May 16, 2016 | 5:30 PM | A | (1.) | Domodedovo (13.) | ? | 700 | 0:1 | |
28 | Fri May 20, 2016 | 6:00 PM | H | (1.) | Tekstilshchik (4.) | ? | 700 | 1:1 | |
30 | Tue May 31, 2016 | 4:30 PM | A | (1.) | Dinamo S-Pb (6.) | ? | 900 | 1:0 |