Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 419
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.7%
- ø-Market value: €23k
- ø-Age: 22.3
Matchday 46 11/12
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) Znamya | 0:2 | Petrot (1.) | ||
Fri
May 25, 2012
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Aleksey Shibaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
42' | ||||
57' | ||||
0:2 | 79' | |||
(11.) Kareli | 2:2 | Voloch (16.) | ||
Fri
May 25, 2012
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
1.100 · Ilya Parfentjev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
0:2 | 64' | |||
67' | 1:2 | |||
85' | ||||
86' | 2:2 | |||
(14.) Dinamo | 0:1 | SpKost (3.) | ||
Fri
May 25, 2012
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
2.750 · Kirill Chernyi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
(10.) Dinamo | 3:4 | SCRV (9.) | ||
Fri
May 25, 2012
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Ilia Trishin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
15' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 42' | |||
1:3 | 57' | |||
63' | 2:3 | |||
83' | 3:3 | |||
3:4 | 90+1' | |||
(13.) Sever | 0:1 | Volga (5.) | ||
Fri
May 25, 2012
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
1.800 · Sergey Kuznetsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 50' | |||
86' | ||||
(4.) Dnepr | 4:1 | Lokomo (6.) | ||
Fri
May 25, 2012
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
3.700 · Igor Panin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
41' | 2:0 | |||
47' | 3:0 | |||
88' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 90+1' | |||
(12.) Saturn | 3:4 | Pskov (8.) | ||
Fri
May 25, 2012
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.100 · Artem Lyubimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
10' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 41' | |||
54' | 2:2 | |||
60' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 66' | |||
79' | ||||
3:4 | 81' | |||
(2.) Teksti | 1:1 | FK Ist (7.) | ||
Sat
May 26, 2012
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
5.100 · Aleksey Matyunin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
62' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 84' | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023) 11/12
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Petrotrest | 43 | 48 | 87 | |
2 | Sp. Kostroma | 43 | 31 | 85 | |
3 | Tekstilshchik | 43 | 40 | 83 | |
4 | Dnepr Smolensk | 43 | 35 | 80 | |
5 | Volga Tver | 43 | 26 | 76 | |
6 | Lokomotiv 2 | 43 | 19 | 75 | |
7 | Pskov-747 | 43 | 0 | 67 | |
8 | Sheksna | 43 | 0 | 63 | |
9 | Istra | 43 | 8 | 63 | |
10 | D. Vologda | 43 | 3 | 60 | |
11 | Sever Murmansk | 43 | -15 | 50 | |
12 | Karelia | 43 | -22 | 49 | |
13 | Saturn Ramenskoe | 43 | -15 | 48 | |
14 | D. Kostroma | 43 | -31 | 29 | |
15 | Znamya Truda | 43 | -64 | 20 | |
16 | Volochanin-Rat. | 43 | -63 | 17 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...