Dnepr Smolensk
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023) 11/12
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 23 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 2.09 | 48:16 | 3.252 |
Away record | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 1.64 | 29:20 | 1.269 |
Overall balance | 45 | 24 | 12 | 9 | 1.87 | 77:36 | 2.283 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Tue Apr 26, 2011 | 5:30 PM | H | Stolitsa Moskau | ? | 4.000 | 2:0 | ||
Third Round | Tue May 17, 2011 | 5:00 PM | A | Lokomotiv 2 | ? | 250 | 5:3 on pens |
Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mon Apr 18, 2011 | 12:30 PM | H | (4.) | D. Kostroma (14.) | ? | 100 | 3:0 | |
2 | Thu Apr 21, 2011 | 12:30 PM | H | (2.) | D. Vologda (15.) | ? | 200 | 1:1 | |
3 | Sat Apr 30, 2011 | 3:00 PM | A | (4.) | Sever Murmansk (13.) | ? | 2.200 | 0:3 | |
4 | Tue May 3, 2011 | 1:00 PM | A | (3.) | Karelia (13.) | ? | 50 | 0:3 | |
5 | Mon May 9, 2011 | 3:30 PM | H | (1.) | Tekstilshchik (13.) | ? | 7.000 | 0:1 | |
6 | Thu May 12, 2011 | 5:30 PM | H | (3.) | Istra (9.) | ? | 2.700 | 0:0 | |
7 | Sat May 21, 2011 | 5:00 PM | A | (4.) | Volochanin-Rat. (15.) | ? | 150 | 0:1 | |
8 | Tue May 24, 2011 | 5:00 PM | A | (3.) | Volga Tver (6.) | ? | 3.500 | 1:4 | |
9 | Tue May 31, 2011 | 5:30 PM | H | (2.) | Sheksna (14.) | ? | 4.000 | 3:0 | |
10 | Fri Jun 3, 2011 | 5:30 PM | H | (1.) | Sp. Kostroma (5.) | ? | 4.000 | 2:1 | |
11 | Sat Jun 11, 2011 | 5:30 PM | A | (1.) | Petrotrest (3.) | ? | 600 | 1:0 | |
12 | Tue Jun 14, 2011 | 5:30 PM | A | (2.) | Pskov-747 (4.) | ? | 2.000 | 2:0 | |
14 | Thu Jun 23, 2011 | 5:30 PM | H | (4.) | Lokomotiv 2 (9.) | ? | 3.500 | 0:0 | |
15 | Thu Jun 30, 2011 | 5:00 PM | A | (4.) | Znamya Truda (16.) | ? | 600 | 0:1 | |
16 | Sun Jul 3, 2011 | 5:30 PM | H | (2.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (3.) | ? | 4.500 | 1:1 | |
17 | Mon Jul 11, 2011 | 6:00 PM | A | (5.) | D. Kostroma (14.) | ? | 200 | 2:2 | |
18 | Thu Jul 14, 2011 | 5:00 PM | A | (4.) | D. Vologda (8.) | ? | 1.500 | 0:2 | |
19 | Sat Jul 30, 2011 | 5:30 PM | H | (3.) | Sever Murmansk (11.) | ? | 4.500 | 3:0 | |
20 | Tue Aug 2, 2011 | 5:30 PM | H | (3.) | Karelia (13.) | ? | 4.500 | 3:1 | |
21 | Tue Aug 9, 2011 | 5:00 PM | A | (3.) | Istra (10.) | ? | 800 | 1:1 | |
22 | Fri Aug 12, 2011 | 5:30 PM | A | (3.) | Tekstilshchik (5.) | ? | 5.600 | 0:0 | |
23 | Fri Aug 19, 2011 | 5:30 PM | H | (4.) | Volochanin-Rat. (16.) | ? | 4.500 | 6:0 | |
24 | Mon Aug 22, 2011 | 5:30 PM | H | (3.) | Volga Tver (8.) | ? | 5.100 | 2:2 | |
25 | Mon Aug 29, 2011 | 5:00 PM | A | (4.) | Sheksna (12.) | ? | 300 | 0:1 | |
26 | Thu Sep 1, 2011 | 5:00 PM | A | (3.) | Sp. Kostroma (1.) | ? | 1.200 | 3:1 | |
27 | Thu Sep 8, 2011 | 5:30 PM | H | (4.) | Petrotrest (3.) | ? | 1.500 | 2:0 | |
28 | Sun Sep 11, 2011 | 4:30 PM | H | (3.) | Pskov-747 (7.) | ? | 2.000 | 2:1 | |
30 | Tue Sep 20, 2011 | 4:00 PM | A | (3.) | Lokomotiv 2 (7.) | ? | 400 | 1:0 | |
31 | Tue Sep 27, 2011 | 6:00 PM | A | (4.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (8.) | ? | 600 | 1:2 | |
32 | Fri Sep 30, 2011 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | Znamya Truda (16.) | ? | 300 | 2:2 | |
33 | Fri Oct 7, 2011 | 4:00 PM | H | (3.) | D. Kostroma (14.) | ? | 2.000 | 4:0 | |
34 | Mon Oct 10, 2011 | 4:00 PM | H | (2.) | D. Vologda (9.) | ? | 1.500 | 1:4 | |
35 | Mon Oct 17, 2011 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | Sever Murmansk (12.) | ? | 1.100 | 2:2 | |
36 | Thu Oct 20, 2011 | 2:00 PM | A | (3.) | Karelia (13.) | ? | 900 | 0:1 | |
37 | Wed Oct 26, 2011 | 5:00 PM | H | (3.) | Tekstilshchik (4.) | ? | 2.300 | 0:2 | |
38 | Sat Oct 29, 2011 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | Istra (9.) | ? | 2.000 | 2:1 | |
39 | Sun Apr 22, 2012 | 3:00 PM | A | (4.) | Volochanin-Rat. (16.) | ? | 500 | 0:2 | |
40 | Wed Apr 25, 2012 | 5:00 PM | A | (4.) | Volga Tver (5.) | ? | 3.120 | 1:0 | |
41 | Wed May 2, 2012 | 5:30 PM | H | (4.) | Sheksna (10.) | ? | 5.000 | 2:0 | |
42 | Sat May 5, 2012 | 5:30 PM | H | (4.) | Sp. Kostroma (3.) | ? | 4.000 | 1:0 | |
43 | Sat May 12, 2012 | 6:00 PM | A | (3.) | Petrotrest (2.) | ? | 1.200 | 2:0 | |
44 | Tue May 15, 2012 | 5:30 PM | A | (3.) | Pskov-747 (8.) | ? | 1.100 | 1:1 | |
46 | Fri May 25, 2012 | 5:30 PM | H | (4.) | Lokomotiv 2 (6.) | ? | 3.700 | 4:1 | |
47 | Fri Jun 1, 2012 | 5:30 PM | H | (4.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (12.) | ? | 3.200 | 6:0 | |
48 | Mon Jun 4, 2012 | 5:00 PM | H | (4.) | Znamya Truda (15.) | ? | 3.000 | 0:0 |