Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 308
- Foreigners: 4 Players 1.3%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 22.6
Matchday 4 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) Legion | 0:3 | Volgar (3.) | ||
Fri
Aug 9, 2019
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
500 · Igor Kholin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 42' | |||
0:3 | 61' | |||
(6.) Sparta | 2:0 | FK Kra (2.) | ||
Fri
Aug 9, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Artem Chistyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
72' | ||||
80' | 2:0 | |||
(11.) Alania | 1:2 | Cherno (12.) | ||
Fri
Aug 9, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
8.000 · Aleksey Ivannikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 58' | |||
65' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 81' | |||
(9.) Biolog | 0:0 | FKM (5.) | ||
Fri
Aug 9, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Aleksey Koltunov |
(1.) Druzhb | 2:1 | InterC (8.) | ||
Fri
Aug 9, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Andrey Zubov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
69' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 72' | |||
80' | ||||
87' | 2:1 | |||
(10.) SKA Ro | 2:1 | Mashuk (13.) | ||
Fri
Aug 9, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Oleg Sokolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
39' | 1:1 | |||
45' | 2:1 | |||
(14.) Urozha | 1:2 | DinStv (4.) | ||
Fri
Aug 9, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
310 · Yaroslav Khromey | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
0:2 | 45' | |||
87' | 1:2 | |||
90' | ||||
(16.) Anzhi | 2:2 | Sparta (15.) | ||
Sat
Aug 10, 2019
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
500 · Vitali Ermakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 19' | |||
22' | 1:2 | |||
83' | 2:2 | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Druzhba Maikop | 4 | 4 | 12 | |
2 | Volgar | 4 | 6 | 10 | |
3 | Din. Stavropol | 4 | 5 | 9 | |
4 | Spartak Nalchik | 4 | 4 | 8 | |
5 | Krasnodar 3 | 4 | 2 | 7 | |
6 | Makhachkala | 4 | 2 | 7 | |
7 | SKA Rostov | 4 | 0 | 6 | |
8 | Chernomorets N. | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
9 | Biolog | 4 | 0 | 4 | |
10 | I. Cherkessk | 4 | -3 | 4 | |
11 | Legion-Dinamo | 4 | -5 | 4 | |
12 | Alania Vl. | 4 | -3 | 3 | |
13 | Mashuk | 4 | -2 | 2 | |
14 | Spartak V. | 4 | -4 | 1 | |
15 | Urozhay | 4 | -5 | 1 | |
16 | Anzhi | 4 | -1 | -3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...