Alania Vladikavkaz
- Squad size: 25
- Average age: 26.9
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sultan Bilimkhanov 10.200 Seats
- Current transfer record: +€530k
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 19/20
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 10 | 8 | - | 2 | 2.40 | 33:5 | 6.150 |
Away record | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2.44 | 21:8 | 980 |
Overall balance | 19 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 2.42 | 54:13 | 3.701 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sat Jul 20, 2019 | 2:30 PM | A | Vaynakh | 4-2-3-1 | 1.100 | 1:3 | ||
Second Round | Sun Jul 28, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | Anzhi | 4-2-3-1 | 7.500 | 1:0 | ||
Third Round | Mon Aug 5, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | Volgar | 4-2-3-1 | 8.000 | 4:1 | ||
Fourth Round | Wed Aug 21, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | Rotor Volgograd | 4-2-3-1 | 14.000 | 2:1 | ||
Fifth Round | Wed Sep 25, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | CSKA Moscow | 5-4-1 | 18.000 | 1:3 |
Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tue Jul 16, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (2.) | Legion-Dinamo (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 10.000 | 0:1 | |
2 | Wed Jul 24, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (10.) | Spartak Nalchik (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 4:2 | |
3 | Thu Aug 1, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | (14.) | Anzhi (16.) | 5-4-1 Diamond | 8.500 | 2:1 | |
4 | Fri Aug 9, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | (11.) | Chernomorets N. (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 8.000 | 1:2 | |
5 | Fri Aug 16, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (12.) | Krasnodar 3 (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 520 | 1:1 | |
6 | Sun Aug 25, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (13.) | Volgar (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 8.000 | 3:0 | |
7 | Sun Sep 1, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (11.) | Mashuk (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 780 | 0:1 | |
8 | Sat Sep 7, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (6.) | Makhachkala (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 5.000 | 4:0 | |
9 | Sat Sep 14, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (5.) | Din. Stavropol (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.500 | 1:3 | |
10 | Sat Sep 21, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (4.) | I. Cherkessk (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.000 | 5:0 | |
11 | Sat Sep 28, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (3.) | Spartak V. (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.000 | 0:4 | |
12 | Sat Oct 5, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (2.) | Druzhba Maikop (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 6.300 | 3:0 | |
13 | Sat Oct 12, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (2.) | Urozhay (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 317 | 1:4 | |
14 | Sat Oct 19, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (2.) | Biolog (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 5.200 | 3:1 | |
15 | Sat Oct 26, 2019 | 1:00 PM | A | (2.) | SKA Rostov (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 700 | 0:3 | |
16 | Sun Nov 3, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | (2.) | Spartak Nalchik (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.500 | 8:0 | |
17 | Sat Nov 9, 2019 | 1:00 PM | A | (2.) | Anzhi (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 1:2 | |
18 | Sat Nov 16, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (2.) | Chernomorets N. (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.500 | 0:1 | |
19 | Sat Mar 14, 2020 | 2:00 PM | H | (2.) | Krasnodar 3 (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4.000 | 4:0 |