SD Noja
Info
Game plan
Record Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) 02/03
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 19 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 1.32 | 22:17 | - |
Away record | 19 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 0.63 | 18:34 | - |
Overall balance | 38 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 0.97 | 40:51 | - |
Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Sep 1, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | (18.) | Barakaldo CF (3.) | 2:0 | |||
4 | Sun Sep 22, 2002 | 12:00 AM | H | (8.) | Alavés B (7.) | 3:2 | |||
5 | Sun Sep 29, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | (5.) | Rayo Cantabria (15.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
6 | Sun Oct 6, 2002 | 12:00 AM | H | (9.) | Gimnástica (2.) | 1:1 | |||
7 | Sun Oct 13, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | (9.) | Talavera CF (14.) | 1:1 | |||
8 | Sun Oct 20, 2002 | 12:00 AM | H | (12.) | Peña Sport FC (15.) | 1:1 | |||
9 | Sun Oct 27, 2002 | 12:00 AM | H | (12.) | Gernika (13.) | 1:0 | |||
10 | Sun Nov 3, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | (10.) | Real Unión (5.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
11 | Sun Nov 10, 2002 | 12:00 AM | H | (11.) | Calahorra (19.) | 1:2 | |||
12 | Sun Nov 17, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | (13.) | CD Binéfar (20.) | 3:1 | |||
13 | Sun Nov 24, 2002 | 12:00 AM | H | (13.) | CD Logroñés (4.) | 0:1 | |||
14 | Sun Dec 1, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | (16.) | Aurrera (18.) | 2:2 | |||
15 | Sun Dec 8, 2002 | 12:00 AM | H | (16.) | Amurrio Club (7.) | 0:1 | |||
16 | Sun Dec 15, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | (17.) | UB Conquense (11.) | 3:1 | |||
17 | Sun Dec 22, 2002 | 12:00 AM | H | (17.) | CD Toledo (14.) | 2:2 | |||
18 | Sun Jan 5, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (20.) | Real Zaragoza B (8.) | 1:2 | |||
19 | Sat Jan 11, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (16.) | Bilbao B (5.) | 5:0 | |||
19 | Sun Jan 12, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (16.) | Osasuna B (9.) | 0:0 | |||
20 | Sun Jan 19, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (16.) | Barakaldo CF (2.) | 1:1 | |||
21 | Sun Jan 26, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (15.) | Bilbao B (6.) | 2:1 | |||
21 | Sun Jan 26, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (15.) | CM Peralta (20.) | 0:0 | |||
22 | Sun Feb 2, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (17.) | CM Peralta (19.) | 1:0 | |||
23 | Sun Feb 9, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (17.) | Alavés B (3.) | 2:1 | |||
24 | Sun Feb 16, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (17.) | Rayo Cantabria (15.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
25 | Sun Feb 23, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (17.) | Gimnástica (7.) | 3:2 | |||
26 | Sun Mar 2, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (17.) | Talavera CF (12.) | 1:1 | |||
27 | Sun Mar 9, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (17.) | Peña Sport FC (15.) | 1:0 | |||
28 | Sun Mar 16, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (17.) | Gernika (19.) | 2:1 | |||
29 | Sun Mar 23, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (18.) | Real Unión (1.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
30 | Sun Mar 30, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (19.) | Calahorra (14.) | 2:1 | |||
31 | Sun Apr 6, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (19.) | CD Binéfar (20.) | 2:0 | |||
32 | Sun Apr 13, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (19.) | CD Logroñés (2.) | 3:0 | |||
33 | Sun Apr 20, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (19.) | Aurrera (14.) | 3:0 | |||
34 | Sun Apr 27, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (19.) | Amurrio Club (7.) | 0:1 | |||
35 | Thu May 1, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (18.) | UB Conquense (9.) | 0:1 | |||
36 | Sun May 4, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (18.) | CD Toledo (14.) | 3:1 | |||
37 | Sun May 11, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (18.) | Real Zaragoza B (13.) | 0:0 | |||
38 | Sun May 18, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (18.) | Osasuna B (9.) | 0:1 |