PostNord-ligaen Avd. 1
Norway
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 14 teams
- Players: 343
- Foreigners: 38 Players 11.1%
- ø-Market value: €12k
- ø-Age: 23.2
Matchday 11 2021
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) Bærum | 1:3 | BIL (9.) | ||
Fri
Aug 13, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Hakan Catalgöl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 16' | |||
0:3 | 60' | |||
70' | 1:3 | |||
(11.) Moss | 0:4 | KIL (1.) | ||
Sat
Aug 14, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Marius Bye | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
0:2 | 28' | |||
0:3 | 34' | |||
0:4 | 58' | |||
(3.) Hødd | 1:0 | Fløya (13.) | ||
Sat
Aug 14, 2021
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
827 · Bendik Haarberg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | 1:0 | |||
(12.) FKS | 1:2 | FSK (14.) | ||
Sun
Aug 15, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
90 · Kristian Kristiansen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 66' | |||
70' | 1:2 | |||
(6.) AIF | 4:3 | Kvik (5.) | ||
Sun
Aug 15, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Johan William Grundt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
42' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 49' | |||
1:3 | 51' | |||
72' | 2:3 | |||
75' | 3:3 | |||
87' | 4:3 | |||
(8.) VIF II | 0:1 | ETF (4.) | ||
Mon
Aug 16, 2021
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
163 · Mohammad Hafezi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
(2.) Asker | 3:2 | TUIL (7.) | ||
Tue
Oct 12, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
193 · Emilie Rodahl Torkelsen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
21' | 1:1 | |||
56' | 2:1 | |||
72' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 90+1' | |||
Table PostNord-ligaen Avd. 1 2021
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kongsvinger | 11 | 19 | 28 | |
2 | Asker | 11 | 15 | 25 | |
3 | Hødd | 11 | 13 | 24 | |
4 | Eidsvold Turn | 11 | 7 | 21 | |
5 | Alta | 11 | 1 | 19 | |
6 | Brattvåg | 11 | 7 | 17 | |
7 | Kvik Halden | 11 | 0 | 17 | |
8 | Tromsdalen | 11 | 3 | 15 | |
9 | Vålerenga II | 11 | 0 | 15 | |
10 | Bærum | 11 | -5 | 10 | |
11 | Moss | 11 | -13 | 9 | |
12 | FK Senja | 11 | -12 | 6 | |
13 | Fløya | 11 | -15 | 5 | |
14 | Florø SK | 11 | -20 | 4 |