Bærum SK
Info
Game plan
Record PostNord-ligaen Avd. 1 2021
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1.69 | 28:19 | 120 |
Away record | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 0.62 | 13:32 | 351 |
Overall balance | 26 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 1.15 | 41:51 | 235 |
NM-Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sat Jul 24, 2021 | 2:00 PM | A | Nordstrand IF | ? | 4:3 on pens |
PostNord-ligaen Avd. 1
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mon Jun 21, 2021 | 6:00 PM | A | (9.) | Vålerenga II (11.) | ? | 150 | 2:3 | |
2 | Sat Jun 26, 2021 | 4:00 PM | H | (7.) | Kongsvinger (1.) | ? | 160 | 0:2 | |
3 | Wed Jun 30, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (8.) | Alta (4.) | ? | 200 | 2:1 | |
4 | Sat Jul 3, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | (9.) | Eidsvold Turn (5.) | ? | 101 | 3:0 | |
5 | Wed Jul 7, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (6.) | Hødd (4.) | ? | 132 | 0:1 | |
6 | Sun Jul 11, 2021 | 6:00 PM | A | (9.) | Moss (8.) | ? | 405 | 2:2 | |
7 | Sat Jul 17, 2021 | 12:00 PM | A | (10.) | FK Senja (12.) | ? | 70 | 4:1 | |
8 | Wed Jul 21, 2021 | 4:00 PM | H | (11.) | Tromsdalen (7.) | ? | 160 | 2:0 | |
9 | Wed Jul 28, 2021 | 7:00 PM | A | (10.) | Kvik Halden (5.) | ? | 210 | 1:0 | |
10 | Wed Aug 4, 2021 | 6:00 PM | H | (10.) | Asker (3.) | ? | 223 | 1:2 | |
11 | Fri Aug 13, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (10.) | Brattvåg (9.) | ? | 100 | 1:3 | |
12 | Wed Aug 18, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (10.) | Florø SK (14.) | ? | 266 | 1:1 | |
13 | Sun Aug 22, 2021 | 4:00 PM | H | (10.) | Fløya (13.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
14 | Sat Aug 28, 2021 | 4:00 PM | A | (10.) | Eidsvold Turn (7.) | ? | 135 | 3:1 | |
15 | Wed Sep 1, 2021 | 7:00 PM | H | (10.) | Kvik Halden (6.) | ? | 98 | 6:2 | |
16 | Sun Sep 5, 2021 | 2:00 PM | A | (10.) | Tromsdalen (7.) | ? | 200 | 4:1 | |
17 | Sat Sep 11, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | Florø SK (12.) | ? | 97 | 3:2 | |
18 | Sat Sep 18, 2021 | 3:30 PM | A | (11.) | Brattvåg (5.) | ? | 432 | 2:0 | |
19 | Sat Sep 25, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | Moss (9.) | ? | 127 | 4:1 | |
20 | Sat Oct 2, 2021 | 4:00 PM | A | (10.) | Asker (3.) | ? | 325 | 3:0 | |
21 | Sat Oct 9, 2021 | 4:00 PM | H | (11.) | Alta (6.) | ? | 101 | 3:2 | |
22 | Sat Oct 16, 2021 | 4:00 PM | A | (10.) | Fløya (12.) | ? | 30 | 1:2 | |
23 | Sat Oct 23, 2021 | 12:30 PM | H | (10.) | FK Senja (13.) | ? | 142 | 2:0 | |
24 | Sat Oct 30, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (10.) | Kongsvinger (1.) | ? | 1.286 | 4:0 | |
25 | Sat Nov 6, 2021 | 1:00 PM | H | (10.) | Vålerenga II (11.) | ? | 115 | 2:2 | |
26 | Sun Nov 14, 2021 | 1:00 PM | A | (9.) | Hødd (2.) | ? | 852 | 3:1 |