#70 Pavel Tseslyukevich
Molodechno
Pershaya Liga League level: Second Tier Joined: Jan 23, 2024 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2024
Pershaya Liga League level: Second Tier Joined: Jan 23, 2024 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2024
FK Molodechno
- Date of birth/Age: May 11, 1995 (29)
- Place of birth: Grodno
- Citizenship: Belarus
- Height: 1,75 m
- Position: Right Midfield
- Former International: Belarus U19
- Caps/Goals: 0 / 0
Detailed stats of Pavel Tseslyukevich
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 11 | - | - | - / - / - | 493' | |||
Vysheyshaya Liga | 11 | - | - | - / - / - | 493' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/29/19 | A | (3.) | Gomel (11.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 4/6/19 | H | (9.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 0:3 | LM | 13' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/14/19 | A | (12.) | Isloch (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 4/19/19 | H | (8.) | Vitebsk (11.) | 1:0 | LM | 68' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/26/19 | A | (7.) | Dinamo Minsk (6.) | 0:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
6 | 5/4/19 | H | (7.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/11/19 | A | (7.) | Dnyapro Mogilev (11.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/17/19 | H | (6.) | BATE Borisov (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/25/19 | A | (9.) | Dynamo Brest (1.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 6/2/19 | H | (9.) | Slavia (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 6/14/19 | A | (10.) | FK Minsk (12.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
12 | 6/21/19 | H | (10.) | Gorodeya (9.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 6/28/19 | A | (10.) | Torpedo Minsk (16.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 7/6/19 | A | (8.) | Energetik-BGU (13.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 7/13/19 | H | (8.) | FK Slutsk (11.) | 0:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
16 | 7/19/19 | H | (7.) | Gomel (14.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 8/12/19 | A | (8.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 6:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 8/16/19 | H | (10.) | Isloch (4.) | 1:1 | 74' | |||||||||||
19 | 8/24/19 | A | (10.) | Vitebsk (8.) | 0:0 | 54' | |||||||||||
20 | 9/1/19 | H | (11.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 0:1 | 34' | |||||||||||
21 | 9/14/19 | A | (11.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 9/21/19 | H | (8.) | Dnyapro Mogilev (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 9/28/19 | A | (9.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 10/5/19 | H | (11.) | Dynamo Brest (1.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 10/19/19 | A | (10.) | Slavia (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/25/19 | H | (8.) | FK Minsk (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 11/2/19 | A | (9.) | Gorodeya (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 11/8/19 | H | (8.) | Torpedo Minsk (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 11/23/19 | H | (8.) | Energetik-BGU (14.) | 1:1 | 19' | |||||||||||
30 | 11/30/19 | A | (10.) | FK Slutsk (11.) | 2:1 | 7' | |||||||||||
Squad: 17, Starting eleven: 6, Substituted in: 5, On the bench: 6, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |