Osmaniyespor FK
Info
Game plan
Record 3.Lig Grup 3 22/23
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 1.18 | 16:23 | - |
Away record | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 0.69 | 9:31 | - |
Overall balance | 33 | 8 | 7 | 18 | 0.94 | 25:54 | - |
Türkiye Kupasi
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Wed Sep 14, 2022 | 1:30 PM | A | Kilis Belediye | ? | 4:3 on pens |
3.Lig Grup 3
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Sep 4, 2022 | 3:30 PM | A | (16.) | 68 Aksaray Bld (1.) | 4-1-4-1 | 3:2 | ||
2 | Sun Sep 11, 2022 | 2:30 PM | H | (15.) | Artvin Hopaspor (11.) | 4-1-4-1 | 5:0 | ||
3 | Sat Sep 17, 2022 | 2:30 PM | A | (7.) | Kepez Belediye (6.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1:1 | ||
4 | Sat Sep 24, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (8.) | Tepecik Spor (18.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Sun Oct 2, 2022 | 2:30 PM | A | (4.) | Akhisarspor (12.) | 1:1 | |||
6 | Sun Oct 9, 2022 | 1:30 PM | H | (4.) | M.Arguvan SK (9.) | 0:0 | |||
7 | Sun Oct 16, 2022 | 12:30 PM | A | (5.) | Bursa Yildirim (4.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
8 | Sun Oct 23, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | (4.) | Erbaaspor (14.) | 0:0 | |||
9 | Sun Oct 30, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (5.) | Efeler 09 SFK (7.) | 1:0 | |||
10 | Sun Nov 6, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (6.) | Mus 1984 (4.) | 2:1 | |||
11 | Sun Nov 13, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (4.) | Sapanca Genclik (9.) | 1:1 | |||
12 | Sat Nov 19, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (4.) | B. Yeni Carsi (5.) | 4:1 | |||
13 | Wed Nov 23, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (6.) | Siirt IÖI (15.) | 4:0 | |||
14 | Sun Nov 27, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (5.) | Bergama Bld (7.) | 4-1-4-1 | 0:1 | ||
15 | Sun Dec 4, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (4.) | Cankaya FK (2.) | 0:0 | |||
16 | Sun Dec 11, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (4.) | Nigde Anadolu (18.) | 0:1 | |||
17 | Sun Dec 18, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (4.) | Fatsa Belediye (15.) | 2:1 | |||
18 | Sun Jan 15, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (3.) | 68 Aksaray Bld (2.) | 1:1 | |||
19 | Sun Jan 22, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (4.) | Artvin Hopaspor (10.) | 1:0 | |||
20 | Sun Jan 29, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (5.) | Kepez Belediye (1.) | 0:1 | |||
21 | Sun Feb 5, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (5.) | Tepecik Spor (15.) | 1:0 | |||
22 | Sun Mar 5, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (6.) | Akhisarspor (17.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
23 | Sun Mar 12, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (6.) | M.Arguvan SK (13.) | ppd. | |||
24 | Sun Mar 19, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (7.) | Bursa Yildirim (13.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
25 | Sun Mar 26, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (8.) | Erbaaspor (9.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
26 | Sun Apr 2, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (9.) | Efeler 09 SFK (4.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
27 | Sat Apr 8, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (13.) | Mus 1984 (14.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
28 | Wed Apr 12, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (14.) | Sapanca Genclik (7.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
29 | Sun Apr 16, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (14.) | B. Yeni Carsi (6.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
30 | Sun Apr 23, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (14.) | Siirt IÖI (12.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
31 | Sun Apr 30, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (14.) | Bergama Bld (12.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
32 | Sun May 7, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (15.) | Cankaya FK (5.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
33 | Tue May 16, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (15.) | Nigde Anadolu (18.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
34 | Sat May 20, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (15.) | Fatsa Belediye (16.) | ? | 3:0 |
Table section 3.Lig Grup 3 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | Siirt IÖI | 34 | -1 | 42 | |
13 | Erbaaspor | 34 | -5 | 39 | |
14 | Akhisarspor | 34 | -16 | 36 | |
15 | Fatsa Belediye | 34 | -14 | 31 | |
16 | Osmaniyespor FK | 33 | -29 | 31 | |
17 | M.Arguvan SK | 33 | -38 | 26 | |
18 | Nigde Anadolu | 34 | -61 | 17 |