Ommeed Sindi
Detailed stats of Ommeed Sindi
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 55 | 17 | - | - / - / 1 | 3.396' | ||||
22/23 | Landesliga Holstein | 19 | 6 | - | - / - / - | 998' | |||
21/22 | Landesliga Holstein | 16 | 5 | - | - / - / 1 | 1.012' | |||
20/21 | Landesliga Holstein | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 67' | |||
17/18 | Landesliga Holstein | 19 | 6 | - | - / - / - | 1.319' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 10/1/17 | A | (5.) | Kellinghusen (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/15/17 | H | (7.) | SV Eichede II (3.) | 2:2 | 30' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/22/17 | A | (6.) | SV Schackendorf (15.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/4/17 | A | (4.) | Phoenix Kisdorf (16.) | 1:2 | 17' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/18/17 | A | (4.) | VfR Horst (11.) | 3:3 | 18' | |||||||||||
14 | 3/21/18 | A | (6.) | Phönix Lübeck (2.) | 2:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/25/18 | H | (5.) | Kellinghusen (15.) | 4:1 | LW | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 4/2/18 | A | (7.) | TuS Hartenholm (6.) | 6:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/8/18 | H | (6.) | TuS Hartenholm (2.) | 2:5 | 59' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/11/18 | A | (5.) | Oldenburger SV (3.) | 6:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/15/18 | A | (6.) | SV Eichede II (5.) | 2:2 | 3' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/18/18 | A | (4.) | Pr. Reinfeld (7.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/22/18 | H | (6.) | SV Schackendorf (12.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 4/24/18 | A | (5.) | Todesfelde II (15.) | 3:4 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/29/18 | H | (6.) | Phönix Lübeck (3.) | 2:7 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/6/18 | H | (6.) | Phoenix Kisdorf (16.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/12/18 | A | (6.) | TSV Travemünde (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 5/19/18 | H | (4.) | BSC Brunsbüttel (13.) | 4:0 | 60' | |||||||||||
16 | 5/21/18 | H | (4.) | FC Reher/Puls (8.) | 6:0 | 1 | 68' | ||||||||||
18 | 5/24/18 | H | (5.) | TSV Pansdorf (13.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/25/18 | H | (6.) | VfB Lübeck II (1.) | 1:2 | RW | 74' | ||||||||||
3 | 10/4/20 | A | (7.) | SV Eichede II (2.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 10/10/20 | H | (2.) | TuS Hartenholm (8.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 10/17/20 | H | (5.) | TSV Travemünde (3.) | 3:4 | 67' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/22/21 | A | (5.) | GW Siebenbäumen (4.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/28/21 | H | (8.) | SV Eichede II (5.) | 1:4 | 45' | |||||||||||
3 | 9/4/21 | H | (8.) | TSV Travemünde (1.) | 1:2 | 7' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/11/21 | A | (8.) | Eichholzer SV (2.) | 2:1 | 11' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/18/21 | H | (8.) | TSV Lägerdorf (5.) | 3:2 | 1 | 76' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/25/21 | A | (6.) | Henstedt-Ulz. (4.) | 1:3 | 1 | 86' | ||||||||||
7 | 10/2/21 | H | (4.) | Breitenfelde (9.) | 4:1 | 71' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/16/21 | H | (3.) | TuS Hartenholm (9.) | 1:0 | 1 | 72' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/30/21 | H | (4.) | GW Siebenbäumen (2.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/7/21 | A | (6.) | SV Eichede II (1.) | 1:0 | 65' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/13/21 | H | (5.) | Büchen-Sieben. (8.) | 1:1 | 68' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/20/21 | A | (6.) | TSV Travemünde (4.) | 3:0 | 16' | |||||||||||
17 | 4/10/22 | A | (5.) | Büchen-Sieben. (8.) | 2:3 | 67' | 67' | ||||||||||
18 | 4/23/22 | H | (5.) | Eichholzer SV (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 5/1/22 | A | (5.) | TSV Lägerdorf (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 5/7/22 | H | (5.) | Henstedt-Ulz. (3.) | 1:9 | 70' | |||||||||||
21 | 5/15/22 | A | (5.) | Breitenfelde (9.) | 0:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 5/18/22 | A | (6.) | TuS Hartenholm (10.) | 1:2 | 1 | 88' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/13/22 | H | (5.) | Eutin 08 (7.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/20/22 | A | (8.) | Pr. Reinfeld (5.) | 5:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/2/22 | A | (9.) | Eutin 08 (6.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/10/22 | H | (8.) | Henstedt-Ulz. (6.) | 4:1 | 23' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/17/22 | A | (7.) | Phönix II (5.) | 0:2 | 1 | 16' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/25/22 | H | (7.) | Eichholzer SV (9.) | 0:0 | 75' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/1/22 | A | (9.) | Kaltenkirchen (6.) | 3:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/8/22 | H | (7.) | Büchen-Sieben. (10.) | 4:1 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/23/22 | A | (5.) | SV Eichede II (3.) | 3:3 | 78' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/29/22 | H | (5.) | SSC Hagen (8.) | 3:0 | 65' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/5/22 | H | (4.) | Pr. Reinfeld (1.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 3/19/23 | H | (5.) | Breitenfelde (11.) | 6:0 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 3/25/23 | A | (4.) | Henstedt-Ulz. (7.) | 0:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
16 | 4/2/23 | H | (4.) | Phönix II (5.) | 2:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
17 | 4/15/23 | A | (5.) | Eichholzer SV (10.) | 2:2 | 24' | |||||||||||
18 | 4/22/23 | H | (5.) | Kaltenkirchen (3.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
19 | 4/30/23 | A | (6.) | Büchen-Sieben. (9.) | 4:3 | 23' | |||||||||||
20 | 5/7/23 | A | (5.) | Breitenfelde (11.) | 0:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 5/13/23 | H | (4.) | SV Eichede II (3.) | 2:1 | 1 | 67' | ||||||||||
22 | 5/21/23 | A | (5.) | SSC Hagen (8.) | 3:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
Squad: 56, Starting eleven: 41, Substituted in: 14, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |