Landesliga Holstein
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 467
- Foreigners: 27 Players 5.8%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.7
Matchday 30 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) SV Grü | 1:2 | VfB Lü (1.) | ||
Fri
May 25, 2018
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
99 · Dajinder Pabla | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 52' | |||
55' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 59' | |||
(3.) FCPL | 6:0 | VfR Ho (12.) | ||
Fri
May 25, 2018
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Lukas Koch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
7' | 2:0 | |||
73' | 3:0 | |||
81' | 4:0 | |||
83' | 5:0 | |||
87' | 6:0 | |||
(16.) SSC Ph | 1:4 | Reher (8.) | ||
Fri
May 25, 2018
- 7:45 PM
|
||||
50 · Simon Schmeling | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 49' | |||
59' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 62' | |||
1:3 | 68' | |||
1:4 | 78' | |||
(4.) Oldenb | 4:2 | BSC Br (11.) | ||
Fri
May 25, 2018
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Jörn Göttsch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 54' | |||
55' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 62' | |||
87' | 4:2 | |||
(14.) VfL Ke | 2:5 | TSV Tr (10.) | ||
Sat
May 26, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Andreas Rabe | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
0:2 | 46' | |||
0:3 | 50' | |||
0:4 | 69' | |||
73' | 1:4 | |||
1:5 | 80' | |||
84' | 2:5 | |||
(5.) SV Eic | 5:0 | SV Tod (15.) | ||
Sun
May 27, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
40 · Patrick Hahn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
52' | 3:0 | |||
53' | 4:0 | |||
73' | 5:0 | |||
(2.) TuS Ha | 2:0 | SV PR (7.) | ||
Sun
May 27, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Marc Werner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
(13.) SV Sch | 1:0 | TSV Pa (9.) | ||
Sun
May 27, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Philipp Ruback | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
55' | ||||
Table Landesliga Holstein 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VfB Lübeck II | 30 | 88 | 85 | |
2 | TuS Hartenholm | 30 | 48 | 68 | |
3 | Phönix Lübeck | 30 | 58 | 64 | |
4 | Oldenburger SV | 30 | 40 | 61 | |
5 | SV Eichede II | 30 | 18 | 57 | |
6 | GW Siebenbäumen | 30 | 12 | 50 | |
7 | Pr. Reinfeld | 30 | -7 | 43 | |
8 | FC Reher/Puls | 30 | -5 | 40 | |
9 | TSV Travemünde | 30 | -10 | 38 | |
10 | TSV Pansdorf | 30 | 12 | 35 | |
11 | SV Schackendorf | 30 | -46 | 33 | |
12 | BSC Brunsbüttel | 30 | -16 | 30 | |
13 | VfR Horst | 30 | -39 | 30 | |
14 | Kellinghusen | 30 | -43 | 24 | |
15 | Todesfelde II | 30 | -52 | 19 | |
16 | Phoenix Kisdorf | 30 | -58 | 15 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...