#36 Oliwer Siwozad
- Date of birth/Age: Sep 16, 2005 (18)
- Citizenship: Poland
- Position: Attack
Detailed stats of Oliwer Siwozad
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 14 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 462' | |||
3 Liga - Group III | 14 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 462' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/5/23 | H | (18.) | Raków II (1.) | 0:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/12/23 | A | (18.) | Zielona Gora (9.) | 4:1 | 1 | 24' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/19/23 | H | (18.) | MKS Kluczbork (12.) | 0:0 | 60' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/23/23 | H | (18.) | Jelenia Gora (3.) | 0:0 | 26' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/23 | A | (18.) | Rekord B-B (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/2/23 | H | (18.) | Carina Gubin (13.) | 0:1 | 30' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/9/23 | A | (18.) | Sleza Wroclaw (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/23 | H | (18.) | Unia Turza (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/23/23 | A | (15.) | LZS Starowice (17.) | 0:7 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/30/23 | H | (15.) | Goczalkowice (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/7/23 | A | (15.) | Odra Bytom (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/14/23 | H | (16.) | Warta Gorzow (11.) | 0:2 | 10' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/21/23 | A | (14.) | Gornik II (8.) | 1:1 | 90 + 2' | 25' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/28/23 | H | (14.) | Gwarek T.G. (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/4/23 | A | (15.) | Gornik Polk. (6.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/11/23 | H | (15.) | Sl. Wroclaw II (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/18/23 | A | (16.) | Pniowek P. (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/26/23 | A | (15.) | Raków II (18.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/2/24 | H | (13.) | Zielona Gora (8.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/9/24 | A | (15.) | MKS Kluczbork (3.) | 3:2 | 14' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/16/24 | A | (12.) | Jelenia Gora (6.) | 0:1 | 16' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/23/24 | H | (12.) | Rekord B-B (2.) | 1:2 | 63' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/30/24 | A | (11.) | Carina Gubin (16.) | 1:5 | 8' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/6/24 | H | (11.) | Sleza Wroclaw (8.) | 1:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/13/24 | A | (10.) | Unia Turza (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/20/24 | H | (9.) | LZS Starowice (18.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/27/24 | A | (7.) | Goczalkowice (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/4/24 | H | (6.) | Odra Bytom (14.) | 1:1 | 6' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/11/24 | A | (7.) | Warta Gorzow (13.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/15/24 | H | (5.) | Gornik II (7.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/18/24 | A | (7.) | Gwarek T.G. (16.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 18, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 10, On the bench: 4, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |