3 Liga - Group III
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 481
- Foreigners: 32 Players 6.7%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 23.2
Matchday 2 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) Warta | 3:2 | LKS Go (2.) | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Szuta | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
40' | 1:1 | |||
45+2' | 2:1 | |||
77' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 87' | |||
(5.) MKS Kl | 0:3 | Odra B (17.) | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Patla | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
0:2 | 37' | |||
0:3 | 45+2' | |||
(15.) Pniowe | 1:3 | Rekord (8.) | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Przemyslaw Burliga | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 37' | |||
1:2 | 53' | |||
1:3 | 90+1' | |||
(3.) Gwarek | 1:0 | Unia T (9.) | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Maciej Kuropatwa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
(14.) Lechia | 4:1 | Stilon (18.) | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Krystian Stenzinger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
23' | 2:0 | |||
27' | 3:0 | |||
34' | ||||
49' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 90+1' | |||
(1.) Raków | 0:0 | Karkon (6.) | ||
Sun
Aug 13, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Szymon Mendla |
(7.) Sl. II | 2:1 | Carina (16.) | ||
Sun
Aug 13, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Wrzeszczynski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45+2' | |||
76' | 2:1 | |||
(10.) Gornik | 3:2 | LZS (12.) | ||
Sun
Aug 13, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Tomasz Tatarzynski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
59' | 2:0 | |||
66' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 72' | |||
3:2 | 89' | |||
(4.) Gornik | 3:2 | Sleza (13.) | ||
Sun
Aug 13, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Dawid Matyszczak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 75' | |||
76' | 2:1 | |||
80' | 3:1 | |||
82' | ||||
3:2 | 90+4' | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group III 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gornik Polk. | 2 | 2 | 6 | |
2 | Gwarek T.G. | 2 | 2 | 6 | |
3 | Rekord B-B | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
4 | Sl. Wroclaw II | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
5 | Raków II | 2 | 5 | 4 | |
6 | Jelenia Gora | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
7 | Warta Gorzow | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
7 | Gornik II | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
9 | Goczalkowice | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
10 | Odra Bytom | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
11 | MKS Kluczbork | 2 | -2 | 3 | |
12 | Zielona Gora | 2 | 2 | 3 | |
13 | LZS Starowice | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
14 | Unia Turza | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
15 | Sleza Wroclaw | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
16 | Carina Gubin | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
17 | Pniowek P. | 2 | -3 | 0 | |
18 | Stilon | 2 | -8 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...