#23 Oğuz Kocabal
Arnavutköy Bld
2.Lig Kirmizi League level: Third Tier Joined: Jan 11, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
2.Lig Kirmizi League level: Third Tier Joined: Jan 11, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
sakaryaspor.org.tr
- Date of birth/Age: Nov 13, 1989 (34)
- Place of birth: Istanbul
- Citizenship: Türkiye
- Height: 1,85 m
- Position: Central Midfield
Stats of Oğuz Kocabal
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 29 | - | 1 | - | 3 | 7 | 4 | - | - | - | - | 2.192' | ||
2.Lig Kirmizi | 27 | - | 1 | - | 3 | 5 | 4 | - | - | - | - | 2.136' | ||
Türkiye Kupasi | 2 | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 56' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Third Round | Nov 1, 2023 | Inegölspor | Bld Derince | 1:2 | 11' | 11' | |||||||||||
Fourth Round | Dec 5, 2023 | Karagümrük | Bld Derince | 3:1 | DM | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Sep 17, 2023 | Iskenderunspor (12.) | Bld Derince (9.) | 0:0 | 90' | 1' | |||||||||||
5 | Sep 23, 2023 | Bld Derince (12.) | Usak Spor (16.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
7 | Oct 8, 2023 | Amed SK (1.) | Bld Derince (18.) | 2:1 | 1 | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
8 | Oct 14, 2023 | Bld Derince (16.) | Karaman FK (13.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
9 | Oct 18, 2023 | Isparta 32 Spor (2.) | Bld Derince (18.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 22, 2023 | Bld Derince (18.) | Arnavutköy Bld (16.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 28, 2023 | Etimesgut Bld (11.) | Bld Derince (18.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
12 | Nov 5, 2023 | Bld Derince (18.) | 24 Erzincanspor (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Nov 12, 2023 | Fethiyespor (8.) | Bld Derince (15.) | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 19, 2023 | Bld Derince (15.) | Inegölspor (10.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 26, 2023 | GMG Kastamonu (2.) | Bld Derince (16.) | 2:1 | 15' | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | Dec 2, 2023 | Bld Derince (16.) | Igdir FK (3.) | 0:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
17 | Dec 10, 2023 | Somaspor (7.) | Bld Derince (16.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
18 | Dec 20, 2023 | Bld Derince | Menemen FK | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Dec 24, 2023 | Denizlispor (16.) | Bld Derince (17.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Jan 14, 2024 | Igdir FK (2.) | Arnavutköy Bld (18.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
21 | Jan 20, 2024 | Arnavutköy Bld (18.) | Somaspor (8.) | 0:1 | CM | 80' | 80' | ||||||||||
22 | Jan 27, 2024 | Menemen FK (4.) | Arnavutköy Bld (18.) | 1:1 | 61' | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | Jan 31, 2024 | Arnavutköy Bld (18.) | Denizlispor (16.) | 2:2 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | Feb 4, 2024 | Sariyer (15.) | Arnavutköy Bld (18.) | 3:4 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | Feb 11, 2024 | Arnavutköy Bld (18.) | Düzcespor (15.) | 3:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | Feb 18, 2024 | 68 Aksaray Bld (11.) | Arnavutköy Bld (18.) | 1:0 | 58' | 58' | |||||||||||
27 | Feb 24, 2024 | Arnavutköy Bld (18.) | Iskenderunspor (6.) | 1:2 | 73' | 73' | |||||||||||
28 | Mar 2, 2024 | Usak Spor (19.) | Arnavutköy Bld (17.) | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
29 | Mar 6, 2024 | Arnavutköy Bld (16.) | Bld Derince (17.) | 1:0 | CM | 54' | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | Mar 10, 2024 | Amed SK (1.) | Arnavutköy Bld (18.) | 5:1 | 69' | 21' | |||||||||||
31 | Mar 17, 2024 | Arnavutköy Bld (14.) | Karaman FK (11.) | 5:2 | DM | 79' | 79' | ||||||||||
32 | Mar 24, 2024 | Isparta 32 Spor (7.) | Arnavutköy Bld (14.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
34 | Apr 7, 2024 | Arnavutköy Bld (14.) | Etimesgut Bld (13.) | 1:1 | DM | 90 + 4' | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | Apr 14, 2024 | 24 Erzincanspor (4.) | Arnavutköy Bld (13.) | 0:0 | Yellow card suspension | ||||||||||||
36 | Apr 21, 2024 | Arnavutköy Bld (13.) | Fethiyespor (10.) | 2:0 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
37 | Apr 28, 2024 | Inegölspor (8.) | Arnavutköy Bld (13.) | 0:1 | 71' | 71' | |||||||||||
38 | May 4, 2024 | Arnavutköy Bld (13.) | GMG Kastamonu (2.) | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 29, Starting eleven: 24, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aug 13, 2023 | Göztepe (11.) | Sakaryaspor (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 20, 2023 | Sakaryaspor (4.) | Genclerbirligi (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 26, 2023 | Sakaryaspor (6.) | Ümraniyespor (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Sep 2, 2023 | Bandirmaspor (4.) | Sakaryaspor (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |