NOFV-Oberliga Nord (- 07/08)
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Info
On the competition startpage, the participating teams of one season (selectable in the drop-down menu) are to begin with listed based on the total market value. In addition to news, a matchday overview and the list of goalscorers, the table offers further information.
Clubs - NOFV-Oberliga Nord 00/01
Club | name | Squad | ø age | Foreigners | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
510 | 24.3 Years | 124 | |||
Brandenburger SC Süd | 20 | 26.6 | 1 | ||
Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl | 26 | 24.9 | 5 | ||
Hertha BSC II | 30 | 21.5 | 8 | ||
FC Anker Wismar | 25 | 26.5 | 3 | ||
FSV Optik Rathenow | 29 | 23.7 | 10 | ||
Reinickendorfer Füchse | 30 | 22.2 | 1 | ||
FSV Lok Altmark Stendal | 33 | 23.4 | 7 | ||
Berliner AK 07 | 28 | 25.4 | 10 | ||
BFC Dynamo | 28 | 26.0 | 12 | ||
SV Schwarz-Rot Neustadt/Dosse | 21 | 24.8 | 0 | ||
FV Motor Eberswalde | 26 | 25.4 | 0 | ||
FC Hansa Rostock II | 27 | 21.6 | 3 | ||
SD Croatia Berlin | 27 | 24.7 | 15 | ||
Greifswalder SC (1912 - 2003) | 27 | 24.2 | 0 | ||
FC Schönberg 95 | 25 | 25.0 | 6 | ||
Tennis Borussia Berlin II | 49 | 23.7 | 20 | ||
Türkiyemspor Berlin | 29 | 24.4 | 19 | ||
VfB Lichterfelde | 30 | 24.0 | 4 |
Subsequent competitions
Competition | Participating clubs | from | until | Matches | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aufstiegsrunde zur Regionalliga Nord | Jun 2, 2001 | Jun 9, 2001 | 4 |
Top goalscorers
# | Player | Age | Club | Goals | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
| 29 | 29 | ||||
2 |
| 22 | 21 | ||||
3 |
| 19 | 19 | ||||
4 |
| 24 | 19 | ||||
5 |
| 23 | 18 |
Table NOFV-Oberliga Nord (- 07/08)
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BFC Dynamo | 34 | 75 | 85 | |
2 | Hertha BSC II | 34 | 45 | 72 | |
3 | FC Schönberg 95 | 34 | 29 | 69 | |
4 | H. Rostock II | 34 | 44 | 68 | |
5 | Lok Stendal | 34 | 40 | 68 | |
6 | Brandenburg. SC | 34 | 10 | 57 | |
7 | Füchse Berlin | 34 | 9 | 51 | |
8 | VfB Lichterfelde | 34 | -14 | 44 | |
9 | EFC Stahl | 34 | -7 | 43 | |
10 | Optik Rathenow | 34 | -12 | 41 | |
11 | TeBe II | 34 | -3 | 40 | |
12 | Motor Eberswalde | 34 | -23 | 38 | |
13 | Greifswalder SC | 34 | -25 | 37 | |
14 | Türkiyemspor | 34 | -16 | 36 | |
15 | Berliner AK | 34 | -18 | 35 | |
16 | Anker Wismar | 34 | -35 | 33 | |
17 | SR Neustadt/D. | 34 | -39 | 25 | |
18 | Croatia Berlin | 34 | -60 | 12 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...