#15 Maksymilian Sliwinski
Z. Sosnowiec
Fortuna 1 Liga League level: Second Tier Joined: Feb 8, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
Fortuna 1 Liga League level: Second Tier Joined: Feb 8, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
www.zaglebie.eu
- Date of birth/Age: Feb 20, 2006 (18)
- Citizenship: Poland
- Height: 1,73 m
- Position: Defensive Midfield
Detailed stats of Maksymilian Sliwinski
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 19' | ||||
22/23 | Fortuna 1 Liga | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 19' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 2/11/23 | H | (12.) | Arka Gdynia (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/18/23 | H | (13.) | Odra Opole (14.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 2/25/23 | H | (11.) | GKS Katowice (10.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/4/23 | A | (12.) | GKS Tychy (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/12/23 | H | (13.) | Skra Czesto. (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/19/23 | A | (14.) | Chrobry Glogow (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/2/23 | H | (13.) | P. Niepolomice (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/8/23 | A | (14.) | Stal Rzeszow (8.) | 6:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 4/15/23 | H | (14.) | Ruch Chorzow (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/23/23 | A | (14.) | Chojniczanka (18.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/28/23 | H | (13.) | LKS Lodz (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/8/23 | A | (14.) | Nieciecza (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/15/23 | H | (14.) | Podbeskidzie (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/21/23 | A | (13.) | Gornik Leczna (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/28/23 | A | (11.) | Wisla Kraków (5.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 6/3/23 | H | (11.) | Sandecja (18.) | 1:1 | 19' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/21/23 | A | (13.) | Motor Lublin (5.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/29/23 | H | (13.) | Wisla Plock (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/4/23 | A | (15.) | Znicz Pruszkow (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/12/23 | H | (16.) | Resovia Rzeszow (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/18/23 | A | (16.) | Podbeskidzie (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/28/23 | A | (17.) | Odra Opole (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/3/23 | H | (16.) | Lechia Gdansk (8.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/15/23 | A | (14.) | GKS Katowice (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/24/23 | H | (15.) | Nieciecza (8.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/2/23 | A | (16.) | Gornik Leczna (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/8/23 | H | (18.) | Pol. Warsaw (12.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/21/23 | A | (16.) | Stal Rzeszow (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/28/23 | H | (17.) | GKS Tychy (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/3/23 | A | (18.) | Wisla Kraków (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/12/23 | H | (18.) | Arka Gdynia (1.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/26/23 | A | (18.) | Miedz Legnica (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/8/23 | H | (18.) | Motor Lublin (2.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/15/23 | A | (18.) | Wisla Plock (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/19/23 | H | (18.) | Chrobry Glogow (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/18/24 | H | (18.) | Znicz Pruszkow (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 2/25/24 | A | (18.) | Resovia Rzeszow (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/3/24 | H | (18.) | Podbeskidzie (17.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/10/24 | H | (18.) | Odra Opole (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/15/24 | A | (18.) | Lechia Gdansk (1.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/1/24 | H | (18.) | GKS Katowice (3.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/6/24 | A | (18.) | Nieciecza (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/12/24 | H | (18.) | Gornik Leczna (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/19/24 | A | (18.) | Pol. Warsaw (15.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/23/24 | H | (18.) | Stal Rzeszow (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/27/24 | A | (18.) | GKS Tychy (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/6/24 | H | (18.) | Wisla Kraków (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/12/24 | A | (18.) | Arka Gdynia (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/18/24 | H | (18.) | Miedz Legnica (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/26/24 | A | (18.) | Chrobry Glogow (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 5, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |