#15 Maksymilian Sliwinski
Z. Sosnowiec
Fortuna 1 Liga League level: Second Tier Joined: Feb 8, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
Fortuna 1 Liga League level: Second Tier Joined: Feb 8, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
www.zaglebie.eu
- Date of birth/Age: Feb 20, 2006 (18)
- Citizenship: Poland
- Height: 1,73 m
- Position: Defensive Midfield
Detailed stats of Maksymilian Sliwinski
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | Squad | PPG | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 6 | 1 | 1.00 | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 19' | ||||
22/23 | Fortuna 1 Liga | 6 | 1 | 1.00 | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 19' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | Feb 11, 2023 | Z. Sosnowiec (12.) | Arka Gdynia (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Feb 18, 2023 | Z. Sosnowiec (13.) | Odra Opole (14.) | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
21 | Feb 25, 2023 | Z. Sosnowiec (11.) | GKS Katowice (10.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
22 | Mar 4, 2023 | GKS Tychy (11.) | Z. Sosnowiec (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Mar 12, 2023 | Z. Sosnowiec (13.) | Skra Czesto. (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Mar 19, 2023 | Chrobry Glogow (8.) | Z. Sosnowiec (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Apr 2, 2023 | Z. Sosnowiec (13.) | P. Niepolomice (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
26 | Apr 8, 2023 | Stal Rzeszow (8.) | Z. Sosnowiec (14.) | 6:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
27 | Apr 15, 2023 | Z. Sosnowiec (14.) | Ruch Chorzow (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | Apr 23, 2023 | Chojniczanka (18.) | Z. Sosnowiec (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | Apr 28, 2023 | Z. Sosnowiec (13.) | LKS Lodz (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | May 8, 2023 | Nieciecza (3.) | Z. Sosnowiec (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
31 | May 15, 2023 | Z. Sosnowiec (14.) | Podbeskidzie (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
32 | May 21, 2023 | Gornik Leczna (11.) | Z. Sosnowiec (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
33 | May 28, 2023 | Wisla Kraków (5.) | Z. Sosnowiec (11.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
34 | Jun 3, 2023 | Z. Sosnowiec (11.) | Sandecja (18.) | 1:1 | 71' | 19' | |||||||||||
1 | Jul 21, 2023 | Motor Lublin (5.) | Z. Sosnowiec (13.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Jul 29, 2023 | Z. Sosnowiec (13.) | Wisla Plock (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 4, 2023 | Znicz Pruszkow (3.) | Z. Sosnowiec (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 12, 2023 | Z. Sosnowiec (16.) | Resovia Rzeszow (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 18, 2023 | Podbeskidzie (11.) | Z. Sosnowiec (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Aug 28, 2023 | Odra Opole (5.) | Z. Sosnowiec (17.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 3, 2023 | Z. Sosnowiec (16.) | Lechia Gdansk (8.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 15, 2023 | GKS Katowice (6.) | Z. Sosnowiec (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 24, 2023 | Z. Sosnowiec (15.) | Nieciecza (8.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 2, 2023 | Gornik Leczna (2.) | Z. Sosnowiec (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 8, 2023 | Z. Sosnowiec (18.) | Pol. Warsaw (12.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 21, 2023 | Stal Rzeszow (12.) | Z. Sosnowiec (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 28, 2023 | Z. Sosnowiec (17.) | GKS Tychy (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 3, 2023 | Wisla Kraków (8.) | Z. Sosnowiec (18.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 12, 2023 | Z. Sosnowiec (18.) | Arka Gdynia (1.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 26, 2023 | Miedz Legnica (4.) | Z. Sosnowiec (18.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Dec 8, 2023 | Z. Sosnowiec (18.) | Motor Lublin (2.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Dec 15, 2023 | Wisla Plock (8.) | Z. Sosnowiec (18.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Dec 19, 2023 | Z. Sosnowiec (18.) | Chrobry Glogow (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Feb 18, 2024 | Z. Sosnowiec (18.) | Znicz Pruszkow (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Feb 25, 2024 | Resovia Rzeszow (15.) | Z. Sosnowiec (18.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Mar 3, 2024 | Z. Sosnowiec (18.) | Podbeskidzie (17.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Mar 10, 2024 | Z. Sosnowiec (18.) | Odra Opole (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Mar 15, 2024 | Lechia Gdansk (1.) | Z. Sosnowiec (18.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Apr 1, 2024 | Z. Sosnowiec (18.) | GKS Katowice (3.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | Apr 6, 2024 | Nieciecza (14.) | Z. Sosnowiec (18.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | Apr 12, 2024 | Z. Sosnowiec (18.) | Gornik Leczna (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | Apr 19, 2024 | Pol. Warsaw (15.) | Z. Sosnowiec (18.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | Apr 23, 2024 | Z. Sosnowiec (18.) | Stal Rzeszow (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | Apr 27, 2024 | GKS Tychy (3.) | Z. Sosnowiec (18.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
31 | May 6, 2024 | Z. Sosnowiec (18.) | Wisla Kraków (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
32 | May 12, 2024 | Arka Gdynia (2.) | Z. Sosnowiec (18.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
33 | May 18, 2024 | Z. Sosnowiec (18.) | Miedz Legnica (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
34 | May 26, 2024 | Chrobry Glogow (12.) | Z. Sosnowiec (18.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 5, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |