#49 Maksim Plotnikov
Dzerzhinsk
Vysheyshaya Liga League level: First Tier Joined: Mar 28, 2024 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2024
Vysheyshaya Liga League level: First Tier Joined: Mar 28, 2024 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2024
fccaspy.kz
Detailed stats of Maksim Plotnikov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 62 | - | 3 / - / - | 62 | 22 | 5.580' | ||||
2024 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 1 | - | - / - / - | 2 | - | 90' | |||
2022 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 12 | - | - / - / - | 9 | 4 | 1.080' | |||
2021 | Vysheyshaya Liga | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | |||
2020 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 14 | - | 1 / - / - | 11 | 6 | 1.260' | |||
2019 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 23 | - | 1 / - / - | 25 | 9 | 2.070' | |||
2018 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 4 | - | 1 / - / - | 3 | 1 | 360' | |||
2018 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 8 | - | - / - / - | 12 | 2 | 720' | |||
2017 | Vysheyshaya Liga | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | |||
2016 | Vysheyshaya Liga | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/11/15 | A | (5.) | Neman Grodno (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 4/19/15 | H | (12.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/25/15 | A | (12.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 5/4/15 | H | (6.) | Torpedo Zhodino (14.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 5/11/15 | A | (6.) | FK Minsk (10.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 5/16/15 | H | (4.) | Granit (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/23/15 | A | (5.) | Vitebsk (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/31/15 | H | (3.) | Naftan (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 6/5/15 | A | (5.) | Dynamo Brest (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 6/18/15 | H | (3.) | FK Slutsk (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 6/22/15 | A | (2.) | Slavia (10.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 6/27/15 | A | (2.) | Belshina (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 7/5/15 | H | (2.) | Gomel (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 7/12/15 | H | (2.) | Neman Grodno (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 8/10/15 | A | (2.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 8/15/15 | H | (2.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 8/23/15 | A | (2.) | Torpedo Zhodino (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 8/31/15 | H | (2.) | FK Minsk (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 9/12/15 | A | (2.) | Granit (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 9/21/15 | H | (2.) | Vitebsk (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 9/26/15 | A | (2.) | Naftan (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 10/5/15 | H | (2.) | Dynamo Brest (9.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 10/17/15 | A | (2.) | FK Slutsk (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 10/26/15 | H | (2.) | Slavia (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 10/31/15 | H | (2.) | Belshina (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 11/8/15 | A | (2.) | Gomel (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 4/2/16 | A | (2.) | Torpedo Zhodino (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 4/10/16 | H | (2.) | Gorodeya (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/16/16 | A | (2.) | Soligorsk (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/24/16 | A | (3.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/29/16 | H | (4.) | FK Slutsk (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 5/8/16 | A | (4.) | Naftan (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/13/16 | A | (3.) | Granit (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/17/16 | A | (6.) | Krumkachi (2.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/22/16 | H | (2.) | Vitebsk (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 6/4/16 | A | (2.) | Dynamo Brest (13.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 6/10/16 | H | (2.) | FK Minsk (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 6/15/16 | A | (2.) | Belshina (13.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 6/20/16 | H | (3.) | Neman Grodno (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 6/25/16 | A | (4.) | Isloch (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 7/3/16 | H | (3.) | Slavia (11.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 8/8/16 | A | (3.) | Gorodeya (8.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 8/13/16 | H | (4.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 8/21/16 | H | (5.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 8/28/16 | A | (6.) | FK Slutsk (13.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 9/10/16 | H | (4.) | Naftan (16.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 9/17/16 | H | (3.) | Granit (14.) | 5:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 9/25/16 | H | (3.) | Krumkachi (10.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 10/2/16 | A | (3.) | Vitebsk (9.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 10/8/16 | H | (3.) | Torpedo Zhodino (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 10/15/16 | H | (3.) | Dynamo Brest (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/23/16 | A | (3.) | FK Minsk (4.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 10/29/16 | H | (3.) | Belshina (16.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 11/6/16 | A | (3.) | Neman Grodno (13.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 11/19/16 | H | (3.) | Isloch (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/27/16 | A | (3.) | Slavia (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 4/1/17 | A | (1.) | Dnepr Mogilev (14.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 4/9/17 | H | (2.) | Naftan (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/15/17 | A | (4.) | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/22/17 | H | (3.) | Neman Grodno (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/30/17 | A | (5.) | Gorodeya (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 5/6/17 | H | (4.) | Gomel (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/10/17 | A | (3.) | FK Minsk (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/14/17 | H | (2.) | Dynamo Brest (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/20/17 | A | (3.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/24/17 | H | (3.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 6/4/17 | A | (3.) | Slavia (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 6/16/17 | H | (3.) | Isloch (15.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 6/20/17 | A | (2.) | FK Slutsk (5.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 6/24/17 | A | (2.) | Krumkachi (12.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 7/2/17 | H | (3.) | Vitebsk (7.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 7/30/17 | H | (3.) | Dnepr Mogilev (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 8/7/17 | A | (2.) | Naftan (16.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 8/13/17 | H | (2.) | Torpedo Zhodino (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/20/17 | A | (2.) | Neman Grodno (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/27/17 | H | (1.) | Gorodeya (10.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 9/8/17 | A | (1.) | Gomel (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 9/16/17 | H | (1.) | FK Minsk (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 9/22/17 | A | (2.) | Dynamo Brest (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 10/1/17 | H | (3.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 10/14/17 | A | (3.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/22/17 | H | (3.) | Slavia (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 10/28/17 | A | (3.) | Isloch (15.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 11/5/17 | H | (3.) | FK Slutsk (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 11/18/17 | H | (3.) | Krumkachi (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/26/17 | A | (2.) | Vitebsk (8.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/30/18 | H | (13.) | FK Minsk (11.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 4/5/18 | A | (12.) | Dynamo Brest (6.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 4/13/18 | H | (15.) | Vitebsk (2.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 4/21/18 | H | (16.) | FK Slutsk (3.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 4/28/18 | H | (12.) | Dnepr Mogilev (6.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 5/5/18 | A | (9.) | Torpedo Minsk (12.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/14/18 | H | (11.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/22/18 | A | (11.) | Isloch (10.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/27/18 | H | (11.) | Gorodeya (16.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 6/2/18 | A | (11.) | Gomel (15.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 6/11/18 | H | (12.) | Neman Grodno (5.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 6/17/18 | A | (13.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 4:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 6/24/18 | H | (15.) | Torpedo Zhodino (7.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 6/29/18 | H | (15.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 7/8/18 | A | (14.) | Smolevichi (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 7/14/18 | A | (16.) | FK Minsk (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 7/23/18 | A | (6.) | Smolevichi (12.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 8/18/18 | H | (5.) | Isloch (10.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 8/24/18 | A | (6.) | FK Minsk (12.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 8/31/18 | H | (6.) | Gorodeya (10.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 9/16/18 | A | (7.) | Dynamo Brest (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 9/22/18 | H | (8.) | Gomel (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 9/30/18 | H | (7.) | Vitebsk (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 10/7/18 | H | (6.) | Neman Grodno (7.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 10/21/18 | A | (6.) | FK Slutsk (8.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 10/28/18 | H | (5.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 10/31/18 | H | (7.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 11/4/18 | A | (5.) | Dnepr Mogilev (16.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 11/11/18 | H | (5.) | Luch (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 11/24/18 | A | (5.) | Torpedo Minsk (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 12/2/18 | H | (5.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/31/19 | H | (6.) | Slavia (14.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/5/19 | A | (4.) | FK Minsk (11.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/14/19 | H | (3.) | Gorodeya (13.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/20/19 | A | (3.) | Torpedo Minsk (10.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/26/19 | H | (6.) | Neman Grodno (7.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 5/5/19 | A | (6.) | FK Slutsk (14.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 5/12/19 | H | (6.) | Gomel (10.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/18/19 | A | (7.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/24/19 | H | (6.) | Isloch (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 6/1/19 | A | (5.) | Vitebsk (8.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 6/16/19 | H | (4.) | Energetik-BGU (15.) | 6:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 6/22/19 | H | (6.) | Torpedo Zhodino (4.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 6/30/19 | A | (4.) | Dnyapro Mogilev (13.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 7/5/19 | H | (5.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 7/14/19 | A | (4.) | Dynamo Brest (2.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 8/11/19 | H | (4.) | FK Minsk (12.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 8/18/19 | A | (5.) | Gorodeya (7.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 8/25/19 | H | (4.) | Torpedo Minsk (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 9/1/19 | A | (4.) | Neman Grodno (11.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 9/15/19 | H | (4.) | FK Slutsk (8.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 9/22/19 | A | (4.) | Gomel (13.) | 0:1 | 90 + 1' | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 9/29/19 | H | (4.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 10/6/19 | A | (4.) | Isloch (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 10/19/19 | H | (4.) | Vitebsk (8.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/26/19 | A | (4.) | Energetik-BGU (14.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/30/19 | A | (4.) | Slavia (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 11/3/19 | A | (4.) | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 11/8/19 | H | (4.) | Dnyapro Mogilev (14.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 11/23/19 | A | (4.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 11/30/19 | H | (4.) | Dynamo Brest (1.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 3/20/20 | H | (11.) | Rukh (7.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 3/28/20 | A | (13.) | FK Minsk (1.) | 3:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/3/20 | H | (11.) | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/11/20 | A | (14.) | Gorodeya (9.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/16/20 | H | (11.) | Neman Grodno (14.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/24/20 | A | (6.) | Smolevichi (15.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/2/20 | H | (11.) | FK Slutsk (1.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/10/20 | A | (13.) | Dynamo Brest (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/17/20 | H | (10.) | Isloch (6.) | 1:0 | GK | 85' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 5/23/20 | A | (9.) | Vitebsk (11.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 5/30/20 | H | (13.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 6/7/20 | A | (9.) | Belshina (16.) | 0:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 6/13/20 | H | (7.) | Slavia (13.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 6/20/20 | H | (8.) | Energetik-BGU (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/27/20 | A | (7.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 7/5/20 | A | (7.) | Rukh (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 7/12/20 | H | (6.) | FK Minsk (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 7/19/20 | A | (6.) | Torpedo Zhodino (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 7/25/20 | H | (5.) | Gorodeya (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/1/20 | A | (6.) | Neman Grodno (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 8/21/20 | A | (4.) | FK Slutsk (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 9/12/20 | H | (7.) | Dynamo Brest (6.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 9/20/20 | A | (8.) | Isloch (5.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 9/27/20 | H | (8.) | Vitebsk (11.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 10/2/20 | H | (6.) | Smolevichi (16.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 10/18/20 | A | (7.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 10/24/20 | H | (6.) | Belshina (15.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 11/8/20 | A | (6.) | Slavia (12.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 11/22/20 | A | (6.) | Energetik-BGU (9.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 11/28/20 | H | (6.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 3/13/21 | H | (3.) | Torpedo Zhodino (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/20/21 | A | (5.) | Vitebsk (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/4/21 | H | (4.) | FK Slutsk (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/10/21 | A | (4.) | Dynamo Brest (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/18/21 | H | (7.) | Gomel (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/24/21 | A | (4.) | FK Minsk (8.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/30/21 | H | (3.) | Energetik-BGU (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/9/21 | A | (2.) | Isloch (7.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 5/14/21 | H | (2.) | FK Smorgon (15.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 5/21/21 | A | (3.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 5/28/21 | H | (5.) | Rukh (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 6/12/21 | A | (4.) | Sputnik (16.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 6/19/21 | H | (5.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 6/28/21 | A | (5.) | Neman Grodno (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 7/4/21 | H | (3.) | Slavia (14.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 7/16/21 | A | (3.) | Torpedo Zhodino (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 7/24/21 | H | (3.) | Vitebsk (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 8/1/21 | A | (3.) | FK Slutsk (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/14/21 | H | (3.) | Dynamo Brest (6.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 8/21/21 | A | (4.) | Gomel (5.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 8/28/21 | H | (4.) | FK Minsk (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 9/12/21 | A | (3.) | Energetik-BGU (11.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 9/19/21 | H | (3.) | Isloch (11.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 9/26/21 | A | (3.) | FK Smorgon (15.) | 0:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 10/1/21 | H | (3.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 10/17/21 | A | (3.) | Rukh (4.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 10/22/21 | H | (3.) | Sputnik (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 11/6/21 | A | (3.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 11/20/21 | H | (3.) | Neman Grodno (12.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 11/28/21 | A | (3.) | Slavia (14.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 3/19/22 | A | (8.) | Dynamo Brest (7.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/3/22 | H | (5.) | Dnepr Mogilev (13.) | 4:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/10/22 | A | (6.) | Isloch (11.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/16/22 | H | (8.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/22/22 | A | (9.) | Neman Grodno (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 5/2/22 | H | (5.) | Gomel (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/8/22 | A | (6.) | Energetik-BGU (3.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 5/14/22 | H | (3.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/20/22 | A | (5.) | FK Minsk (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 5/28/22 | H | (5.) | Vitebsk (13.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 6/19/22 | A | (4.) | Dzerzhinsk (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 6/25/22 | H | (4.) | Torpedo Zhodino (12.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 7/18/22 | A | (2.) | Belshina (12.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 7/24/22 | A | (4.) | Slavia (10.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 7/29/22 | H | (4.) | FK Slutsk (12.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 8/15/22 | A | (1.) | Dnepr Mogilev (16.) | 0:7 | GK | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 8/21/22 | H | (1.) | Isloch (5.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 8/28/22 | A | (1.) | BATE Borisov (3.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 9/4/22 | H | (1.) | Neman Grodno (9.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 9/11/22 | A | (1.) | Gomel (8.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 9/16/22 | H | (2.) | Energetik-BGU (1.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 10/1/22 | A | (2.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 10/8/22 | H | (1.) | FK Minsk (7.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 10/14/22 | A | (1.) | Vitebsk (14.) | 0:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 10/18/22 | H | (1.) | Dzerzhinsk (15.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 10/23/22 | A | (1.) | Torpedo Zhodino (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 10/29/22 | H | (1.) | Slavia (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/2/22 | H | (2.) | Dynamo Brest (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 11/6/22 | A | (1.) | FK Slutsk (11.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 11/12/22 | H | (1.) | Belshina (12.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 3/29/24 | A | (12.) | Dnepr Mogilev (13.) | 0:0 | Broken leg | |||||||||||
3 | 4/5/24 | H | (12.) | Vitebsk (13.) | 1:1 | Broken leg | |||||||||||
4 | 4/13/24 | A | (6.) | Isloch (13.) | 0:2 | Broken leg | |||||||||||
5 | 4/20/24 | H | (6.) | Soligorsk (16.) | 2:0 | Broken leg | |||||||||||
6 | 4/28/24 | A | (9.) | Slavia (1.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 5/4/24 | H | (9.) | Dynamo Brest (3.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/11/24 | H | (8.) | FK Slutsk (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 126, Starting eleven: 62, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 64, Suspended: 0, Injured: 4 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Belarus | |||||
1 | Sep 9, 2019 | 6 | - | ||
Belarus U21 | |||||
1 | Jun 8, 2018 | 4 | - | ||
Belarus U19 | |||||
- | Sep 4, 2016 | 1 | - | ||
Belarus U17 | |||||
1 | Aug 24, 2014 | 4 | - |