Landesliga Holstein
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 467
- Foreigners: 27 Players 5.8%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.7
Matchday 28 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) TSV Pa | 1:2 | TSV Tr (13.) | ||
Fri
May 10, 2019
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Tobias Fischer (SHFV) | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 70' | |||
1:2 | 75' | |||
(1.) Oldenb | 4:1 | TSV Kl (5.) | ||
Sat
May 11, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Patrick Schwengers | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
41' | 2:0 | |||
57' | 3:0 | |||
63' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 73' | |||
(2.) FCPL | 4:3 | SpVg E (9.) | ||
Sat
May 11, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Vincent Freitag | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 35' | |||
45' | 2:1 | |||
50' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 54' | |||
59' | 4:2 | |||
4:3 | 71' | |||
(6.) FC Dor | 3:0 | TSG Co (15.) | ||
Sat
May 11, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
90 · Dajinder Pabla | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
35' | ||||
53' | 3:0 | |||
(16.) TSV Wa | 0:3 | SV Eic (8.) | ||
Sun
May 12, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Jannik Schneider | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
0:2 | 36' | |||
0:3 | 84' | |||
(7.) SV Grü | 3:1 | TuS Ha (11.) | ||
Sun
May 12, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
67 · Tobias Babel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
50' | 2:0 | |||
57' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 68' | |||
(3.) SV PR | 2:0 | Heiken (10.) | ||
Sun
May 12, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Falko Möller (SHFV) | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
49' | 2:0 | |||
(14.) SV Sch | 2:5 | Lübeck (12.) | ||
Sun
May 12, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Tom-Lennart Maschmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 15' | |||
1:2 | 33' | |||
34' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 79' | |||
2:4 | 81' | |||
2:5 | 90' | |||
Table Landesliga Holstein 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oldenburger SV | 28 | 75 | 75 | |
2 | Phönix Lübeck | 28 | 55 | 68 | |
3 | Pr. Reinfeld | 28 | 47 | 62 | |
4 | TSV Pansdorf | 28 | 12 | 48 | |
5 | FC Dornbreite | 28 | 7 | 42 | |
6 | GW Siebenbäumen | 28 | -4 | 40 | |
7 | TSV Klausdorf | 28 | -6 | 40 | |
8 | SV Eichede II | 28 | 8 | 39 | |
9 | SpVg Eidertal | 28 | -9 | 35 | |
10 | Lübecker SC | 28 | -1 | 33 | |
11 | Heikendorfer SV | 28 | -18 | 33 | |
12 | TSV Travemünde | 28 | -24 | 33 | |
13 | TuS Hartenholm | 28 | -1 | 32 | |
14 | SV Schackendorf | 28 | -42 | 23 | |
15 | C. Schönkirchen | 28 | -40 | 17 | |
16 | TSV Wankendorf | 28 | -59 | 14 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...