Ikast fS (FCM II)
- Squad size: 4
- Average age: 26.3
- Foreigners: 1 25.0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Ikast Stadion 15.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 2.Division Promotion 09/10
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1.73 | 30:22 | - |
Away record | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 1.13 | 32:38 | - |
Overall balance | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 1.43 | 62:60 | - |
2.Division Promotion
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 9, 2009 | 3:00 PM | A | (9.) | Holstebro BK (10.) | 0:4 | |||
2 | Tue Aug 18, 2009 | 7:00 PM | H | (1.) | Freja (RFC II) (5.) | 3:0 | |||
3 | Sat Aug 22, 2009 | 1:00 PM | H | (1.) | Aarhus Fremad (5.) | 0:0 | |||
4 | Sun Aug 30, 2009 | 7:00 PM | A | (1.) | FC Hjörring (5.) | 2:1 | |||
5 | Sat Sep 5, 2009 | 1:00 PM | H | (5.) | FC Svendborg (12.) | 0:2 | |||
6 | Sat Sep 12, 2009 | 3:00 PM | A | (7.) | Naesby BK (12.) | 2:4 | |||
7 | Sat Sep 19, 2009 | 1:00 PM | H | (6.) | Odense BK II (1.) | 5:1 | |||
8 | Tue Sep 29, 2009 | 4:30 PM | A | (4.) | Esbjerg fB II (7.) | 5:1 | |||
9 | Sat Oct 3, 2009 | 1:00 PM | H | (8.) | Blokhus FC (2.) | 1:0 | |||
10 | Sat Oct 10, 2009 | 3:00 PM | A | (5.) | Tjörring IF (15.) | 0:2 | |||
11 | Sat Oct 17, 2009 | 1:00 PM | H | (3.) | Aalborg BK II (9.) | 3:1 | |||
12 | Sat Oct 24, 2009 | 3:00 PM | A | (2.) | Hobro IK (4.) | 0:4 | |||
13 | Sat Oct 31, 2009 | 1:00 PM | H | (2.) | Otterup B&IK (14.) | 3:1 | |||
14 | Sat Nov 7, 2009 | 1:00 PM | H | (2.) | Aarhus GF II (13.) | 3:0 | |||
15 | Sat Nov 14, 2009 | 1:00 PM | H | (2.) | Varde IF (16.) | 3:2 | |||
16 | Sat Mar 20, 2010 | 3:00 PM | H | (2.) | Naesby BK (12.) | 2:0 | |||
17 | Sun Mar 28, 2010 | 3:00 PM | A | (2.) | FC Svendborg (9.) | 2:0 | |||
18 | Thu Apr 1, 2010 | 12:30 PM | H | (2.) | FC Hjörring (1.) | 0:2 | |||
19 | Tue May 11, 2010 | 7:00 PM | A | (3.) | Aarhus Fremad (7.) | 2:0 | |||
20 | Sat Apr 10, 2010 | 4:00 PM | A | (4.) | Freja (RFC II) (2.) | 2:1 | |||
21 | Fri Apr 16, 2010 | 6:30 PM | H | (5.) | Holstebro BK (10.) | 0:3 | |||
22 | Sat Apr 24, 2010 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | Varde IF (15.) | 4:0 | |||
23 | Mon May 3, 2010 | 7:00 PM | A | (7.) | Aarhus GF II (13.) | 3:3 | |||
24 | Sat May 8, 2010 | 2:00 PM | A | (6.) | Otterup B&IK (16.) | 5:5 | |||
25 | Sat May 15, 2010 | 1:00 PM | H | (6.) | Hobro IK (3.) | 2:4 | |||
26 | Sat May 22, 2010 | 1:00 PM | A | (7.) | Aalborg BK II (12.) | 1:4 | |||
27 | Tue May 25, 2010 | 7:00 PM | H | (6.) | Tjörring IF (15.) | 2:2 | |||
28 | Sat May 29, 2010 | 3:00 PM | A | (7.) | Blokhus FC (5.) | 5:1 | |||
29 | Sun Jun 6, 2010 | 3:00 PM | H | (7.) | Esbjerg fB II (9.) | 3:4 | |||
30 | Sat Jun 12, 2010 | 3:00 PM | A | (9.) | Odense BK II (8.) | 5:2 |