GKS Wikielec
- Squad size: 24
- Average age: 23.9
- Foreigners: 2 8.3 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion Gminny 600 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 3 Liga - Group I 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1.21 | 14:15 | - |
Away record | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1.13 | 13:28 | - |
Overall balance | 29 | 8 | 10 | 11 | 1.17 | 27:43 | - |
3 Liga - Group I
Matchday | Date | Time | Home team | Away team | System of play | Coach | Attendance | Result | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 5, 2023 | 3:00 PM | GKS Wikielec (14.) | Mlawianka Mlawa (11.) | 3-4-2-1 | Damian Jarzembowski | 3:0 | |||
2 | Sun Aug 13, 2023 | 2:00 PM | Swit N.D.M. (6.) | GKS Wikielec (3.) | 3-4-2-1 | Damian Jarzembowski | 3:1 | |||
3 | Sat Aug 19, 2023 | 3:00 PM | GKS Wikielec (8.) | P. Bialobrzegi (15.) | 3-4-2-1 | Damian Jarzembowski | 1:1 | |||
4 | Wed Aug 23, 2023 | 5:00 PM | U. Skierniewice (11.) | GKS Wikielec (8.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | Damian Jarzembowski | 2:2 | |||
5 | Sat Aug 26, 2023 | 3:00 PM | GKS Wikielec (9.) | Pogon Grodzisk (5.) | 3-4-2-1 | Damian Jarzembowski | 0:2 | |||
6 | Sat Sep 2, 2023 | 4:00 PM | LKS Lomza (13.) | GKS Wikielec (11.) | 3-4-2-1 | Damian Jarzembowski | 2:1 | |||
7 | Sat Sep 9, 2023 | 3:00 PM | GKS Wikielec (13.) | Victoria Sulejowek (6.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | Damian Jarzembowski | 0:2 | |||
8 | Sat Sep 16, 2023 | 4:00 PM | Warta Sieradz (10.) | GKS Wikielec (16.) | 3-4-2-1 | Damian Jarzembowski | 0:1 | |||
9 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 3:00 PM | GKS Wikielec (11.) | Lechia Tomaszow (1.) | 3-4-2-1 | Damian Jarzembowski | 1:1 | |||
10 | Fri Sep 29, 2023 | 6:00 PM | GKS Wikielec (11.) | Legionovia (13.) | 3-4-2-1 | Damian Jarzembowski | 2:1 | |||
11 | Sat Oct 7, 2023 | 12:00 PM | Jagiellonia II (11.) | GKS Wikielec (10.) | 3-4-2-1 | Damian Jarzembowski | 1:2 | |||
12 | Sat Oct 14, 2023 | 3:00 PM | GKS Wikielec (9.) | GKS Belchatow (3.) | 3-4-2-1 | Damian Jarzembowski | 0:0 | |||
13 | Sat Oct 21, 2023 | 3:00 PM | O. Zambrow (10.) | GKS Wikielec (9.) | 3-4-2-1 | Damian Jarzembowski | 4:0 | |||
14 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 3:00 PM | GKS Wikielec (11.) | Legia II (6.) | 3-4-2-1 | Damian Jarzembowski | 1:1 | |||
15 | Sun Nov 5, 2023 | 12:00 PM | Pelikan Lowicz (6.) | GKS Wikielec (11.) | 3-4-2-1 | Damian Jarzembowski | 1:1 | |||
16 | Sat Nov 11, 2023 | 3:00 PM | GKS Wikielec (12.) | Bron Radom (9.) | 3-4-2-1 | Damian Jarzembowski | 1:2 | |||
17 | Sat Nov 18, 2023 | 1:00 PM | C. Elblag (13.) | GKS Wikielec (12.) | 3-4-2-1 | Damian Jarzembowski | 1:1 | |||
18 | Wed Mar 6, 2024 | 2:00 PM | Mlawianka Mlawa (15.) | GKS Wikielec (11.) | 3-4-2-1 | Damian Jarzembowski | 1:1 | |||
19 | Sat Mar 2, 2024 | 2:00 PM | GKS Wikielec (11.) | Swit N.D.M. (5.) | 3-4-2-1 | Damian Jarzembowski | 4:1 | |||
20 | Sat Mar 9, 2024 | 2:00 PM | P. Bialobrzegi (18.) | GKS Wikielec (10.) | 3-4-2-1 | Damian Jarzembowski | 1:1 | |||
21 | Sat Mar 16, 2024 | 2:00 PM | GKS Wikielec (10.) | U. Skierniewice (6.) | 3-4-2-1 | Damian Jarzembowski | 1:0 | |||
22 | Sat Mar 23, 2024 | 1:00 PM | Pogon Grodzisk (1.) | GKS Wikielec (10.) | 3-4-2-1 | Damian Jarzembowski | 5:0 | |||
23 | Sat Mar 30, 2024 | 2:00 PM | GKS Wikielec (11.) | LKS Lomza (15.) | 3-4-2-1 | Damian Jarzembowski | 0:1 | |||
24 | Sun Apr 7, 2024 | 4:00 PM | Victoria Sulejowek (9.) | GKS Wikielec (12.) | ? | Damian Jarzembowski | 0:1 | |||
25 | Sat Apr 13, 2024 | 2:00 PM | GKS Wikielec (11.) | Warta Sieradz (13.) | ? | Damian Jarzembowski | 0:0 | |||
26 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | 5:00 PM | Lechia Tomaszow (7.) | GKS Wikielec (9.) | ? | Damian Jarzembowski | 3:0 | |||
27 | Sat Apr 27, 2024 | 4:00 PM | Legionovia (17.) | GKS Wikielec (10.) | ? | Damian Jarzembowski | 4:0 | |||
28 | Sat May 4, 2024 | 4:00 PM | GKS Wikielec (12.) | Jagiellonia II (14.) | ? | Damian Jarzembowski | 0:3 | |||
29 | Sat May 11, 2024 | 5:00 PM | GKS Belchatow (4.) | GKS Wikielec (15.) | ? | Damian Jarzembowski | 0:1 | |||
30 | Wed May 15, 2024 | 4:00 PM | GKS Wikielec (14.) | O. Zambrow (15.) | -:- | |||||
31 | Sat May 18, 2024 | 12:00 PM | Legia II (2.) | GKS Wikielec (14.) | -:- | |||||
32 | Sat May 25, 2024 | Unknown | GKS Wikielec (14.) | Pelikan Lowicz (6.) | -:- | |||||
33 | Sat Jun 1, 2024 | Unknown | Bron Radom (8.) | GKS Wikielec (14.) | -:- | |||||
34 | Sat Jun 8, 2024 | Unknown | GKS Wikielec (14.) | C. Elblag (16.) | -:- |