Gennadiy Bliznyuk
www.fcgomel.by
Last position:
Assistant Manager
Club:
Energetik-BGU
Record against FK Molodechno
This pages shows the player's personal record against the selected club. It includes all of the player's appearances against the club.
Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | W | D | L | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total: | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | ||
Vysheyshaya Liga | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - |
Vysheyshaya Liga
Matchday | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vysheyshaya Liga 1999 - Gomel | ||||||||||||||||
11 | A | FK Molodechno | 0:1 | 29' | ||||||||||||
26 | H | FK Molodechno | 3:1 | 45' | ||||||||||||
Vysheyshaya Liga 2001 - Gomel | ||||||||||||||||
4 | A | Molodechno-2000 (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
17 | H | Molodechno-2000 (12.) | 3:0 | 31' | ||||||||||||
Vysheyshaya Liga 2002 - Gomel | ||||||||||||||||
6 | A | Molodechno-2000 (12.) | 0:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
19 | H | Molodechno-2000 (13.) | 5:0 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
Vysheyshaya Liga 2003 - Gomel | ||||||||||||||||
4 | H | Molodechno-2000 (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
19 | A | Molodechno-2000 (16.) | 0:1 | 1 | 31' | |||||||||||
In squad: 8, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in 4, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Belarusian Cup
Matchday | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Belarusian Cup 01/02 - Gomel | ||||||||||||||||
H | Molodechno-2000 (18.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||||
In squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Record vs. ...
This overview shows the player's personal record against all the clubs they have played against so far. In addition to wins, draws and defeats, it also shows goals, assists and yellow and red cards.
Club | Appearances | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dynamo Brest | 31 | 14 | 6 | ||
Neman Grodno | 35 | 12 | 1 | ||
Dnepr Mogilev | 24 | 11 | 5 | ||
Soligorsk | 34 | 10 | 5 | ||
Naftan | 28 | 10 | 8 | ||
Dinamo Minsk | 38 | 9 | 5 | ||
Belshina | 21 | 9 | 4 | ||
Torpedo Zhodino | 28 | 8 | 1 | ||
Vitebsk | 24 | 8 | 4 | ||
SKVICH | 8 | 7 | 1 | ||
Energetik-BGU | 7 | 7 | 1 | ||
Slavia | 24 | 6 | 4 | ||
BATE Borisov | 31 | 5 | 3 | ||
Gomel | 13 | 5 | 1 | ||
Partizan Minsk | 12 | 4 | 4 |