FSV Optik Rathenow
- Squad size: 23
- Average age: 22.5
- Foreigners: 8 34.8 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion Vogelgesang 5.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record NOFV-Oberliga Nord 14/15
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 2.53 | 31:14 | 337 |
Away record | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1.87 | 34:24 | 298 |
Overall balance | 30 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 2.20 | 65:38 | 318 |
DFB-Pokal
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sat Aug 16, 2014 | 3:30 PM | H | FC St. Pauli | 4-2-3-1 | 4.500 | 1:3 |
Landespokal Brandenburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Wed Aug 13, 2014 | 6:00 PM | A | Schönwalder SV | 1:7 | ||||
Second Round | Sat Sep 6, 2014 | 3:00 PM | A | SR Neustadt/D. | 2:1 AET |
NOFV-Oberliga Nord
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 3, 2014 | 2:00 PM | A | (1.) | H. Zehlendorf (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 257 | 2:3 | |
2 | Sun Aug 10, 2014 | 2:00 PM | H | (5.) | U. Fürstenwalde (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 245 | 2:1 | |
3 | Sat Aug 23, 2014 | 2:00 PM | H | (3.) | Malchower SV (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 231 | 0:2 | |
4 | Sat Aug 30, 2014 | 2:00 PM | A | (6.) | Brandenburg. SC (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 435 | 1:0 | |
5 | Sat Sep 13, 2014 | 2:00 PM | H | (7.) | Lichtenberg 47 (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 176 | 2:0 | |
6 | Sun Sep 21, 2014 | 2:00 PM | A | (7.) | H. Rostock II (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 81 | 1:3 | |
7 | Sat Sep 27, 2014 | 2:00 PM | H | (5.) | Neubrandenburg (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 249 | 3:2 | |
8 | Sat Oct 4, 2014 | 2:00 PM | A | (4.) | G. Schöneiche (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 127 | 0:3 | |
9 | Sat Oct 18, 2014 | 2:00 PM | H | (3.) | FC Strausberg (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 259 | 3:1 | |
10 | Sun Oct 26, 2014 | 2:00 PM | A | (1.) | BSV Hürtürkel (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 157 | 3:4 | |
11 | Sat Nov 1, 2014 | 1:30 PM | H | (1.) | SV Waren 09 (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 310 | 2:2 | |
12 | Sun Nov 9, 2014 | 1:30 PM | A | (2.) | Altlüdersdorf (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 220 | 1:0 | |
13 | Sat Nov 22, 2014 | 1:30 PM | H | (2.) | Pom. Greifswald (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 211 | 3:1 | |
14 | Sat Nov 29, 2014 | 1:00 PM | A | (2.) | FC Schönberg 95 (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 138 | 4:4 | |
15 | Sat Dec 6, 2014 | 1:00 PM | H | (2.) | FSV Luckenwalde (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 408 | 2:2 | |
16 | Sat Feb 28, 2015 | 2:00 PM | H | (3.) | H. Zehlendorf (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 262 | 2:0 | |
17 | Sun Mar 8, 2015 | 2:00 PM | A | (2.) | U. Fürstenwalde (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 352 | 0:2 | |
18 | Sat Mar 14, 2015 | 3:00 PM | A | (2.) | Malchower SV (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 186 | 3:3 | |
19 | Sat Mar 21, 2015 | 2:00 PM | H | (2.) | Brandenburg. SC (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 400 | 3:1 | |
20 | Sat Mar 28, 2015 | 2:00 PM | A | (2.) | Lichtenberg 47 (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 190 | 3:1 | |
21 | Sun Apr 5, 2015 | 2:00 PM | H | (3.) | H. Rostock II (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 388 | 3:0 | |
22 | Sun Apr 12, 2015 | 2:00 PM | A | (3.) | Neubrandenburg (9.) | 4-4-2 | 170 | 1:1 | |
23 | Sat Apr 18, 2015 | 2:00 PM | H | (3.) | G. Schöneiche (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 258 | 2:1 | |
24 | Sun Apr 26, 2015 | 2:00 PM | A | (3.) | FC Strausberg (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 175 | 2:3 | |
25 | Sun May 3, 2015 | 2:00 PM | H | (3.) | BSV Hürtürkel (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 303 | 1:0 | |
26 | Sat May 9, 2015 | 2:00 PM | A | (3.) | SV Waren 09 (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 175 | 2:2 | |
27 | Sat May 16, 2015 | 2:00 PM | H | (3.) | Altlüdersdorf (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 317 | 2:1 | |
28 | Sun May 24, 2015 | 2:00 PM | A | (3.) | Pom. Greifswald (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 108 | 1:2 | |
29 | Sun Jun 7, 2015 | 2:00 PM | H | (3.) | FC Schönberg 95 (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.044 | 1:0 | |
30 | Sun Jun 14, 2015 | 2:00 PM | A | (1.) | FSV Luckenwalde (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.701 | 0:3 |
Table section NOFV-Oberliga Nord 14/15
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Optik Rathenow | 30 | 27 | 66 | |
2 | FC Schönberg 95 | 30 | 50 | 63 | |
3 | FSV Luckenwalde | 30 | 33 | 61 | |
4 | Lichtenberg 47 | 30 | 20 | 52 | |
5 | Malchower SV | 30 | 5 | 49 | |
6 | Altlüdersdorf | 30 | 18 | 48 | |
7 | H. Rostock II | 30 | 12 | 47 |