Fred
imago images
Detailed stats of Fred
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 43 | 25 | 8 | 9 / - / - | 3.405' | ||||
2022 | Libertadores | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 38' | |||
2021 | Libertadores | 9 | 7 | 2 | 1 / - / - | 702' | |||
2019 | Libertadores | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1 / - / - | 426' | |||
2018 | Libertadores | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 8' | |||
2017 | Libertadores | 7 | 6 | 1 | 2 / - / - | 582' | |||
2013 | Libertadores | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 / - / - | 622' | |||
2012 | Libertadores | 7 | 3 | - | 2 / - / - | 577' | |||
2011 | Libertadores | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 / - / - | 450' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group 3 | 2/10/11 | H | (16.) | Argentinos Jrs. (15.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 3 | 2/24/11 | H | (25.) | Nacional (32.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 3 | 3/3/11 | A | (26.) | América (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 3 | 3/24/11 | H | (24.) | América (18.) | 3:2 | 61' | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 3 | 4/7/11 | A | (26.) | Nacional (23.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
Group 3 | 4/21/11 | A | (19.) | Argentinos Jrs. (23.) | 2:4 | CF | 2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 4/29/11 | H | (12.) | Libertad (5.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 5/5/11 | A | (15.) | Libertad (3.) | 3:0 | 90 + 3' | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 4 | 2/8/12 | H | (12.) | Arsenal Sarandí (5.) | 1:0 | CF | 1 | 68' | 90' | ||||||||
Group 4 | 3/8/12 | A | (10.) | Boca Juniors (27.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Group 4 | 3/14/12 | H | (4.) | Zamora FC (36.) | 1:0 | CF | 27' | 90' | |||||||||
Group 4 | 3/30/12 | A | (1.) | Zamora FC (37.) | 0:1 | CF | 86' | ||||||||||
Group 4 | 4/12/12 | H | (5.) | Boca Juniors (11.) | 0:2 | CF | 62' | ||||||||||
Group 4 | 4/19/12 | A | (2.) | Arsenal Sarandí (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 4/26/12 | A | (4.) | Internacional (10.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 5/10/12 | H | (4.) | Internacional (11.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 69' | |||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 5/18/12 | A | (6.) | Boca Juniors (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 5/24/12 | H | (6.) | Boca Juniors (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 8 | 2/14/13 | A | (15.) | Caracas FC (34.) | 0:1 | CF | 1 | 79' | 90' | ||||||||
Group 8 | 2/21/13 | H | (27.) | Grêmio (7.) | 0:3 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 8 | 2/28/13 | A | (15.) | Huachipato (26.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Group 8 | 3/7/13 | H | (14.) | Huachipato (25.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Group 8 | 4/11/13 | A | (17.) | Grêmio (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 8 | 4/19/13 | H | (10.) | Caracas FC (28.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 5/3/13 | A | (13.) | CS Emelec (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 5/9/13 | H | (10.) | CS Emelec (12.) | 2:0 | CF | 1 | 82' | |||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 5/23/13 | H | (8.) | Olimpia (2.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 5/30/13 | A | (9.) | Olimpia (1.) | 2:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 6 | 3/8/17 | A | (26.) | Godoy Cruz (29.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 83' | |||||||||
Group 6 | 4/14/17 | H | (13.) | Sport Boys (37.) | 5:2 | CF | 4 | 90' | |||||||||
Group 6 | 4/20/17 | A | (20.) | Libertad (22.) | 1:0 | CF | 64' | ||||||||||
Group 6 | 4/27/17 | H | (14.) | Libertad (26.) | 2:0 | CF | 1 | 90' | 90' | ||||||||
Group 6 | 5/4/17 | A | (8.) | Sport Boys (43.) | 1:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group 6 | 5/17/17 | H | (5.) | Godoy Cruz (11.) | 4:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 7/6/17 | A | (9.) | Wilstermann (13.) | 1:0 | CF | 57' | 75' | |||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 8/10/17 | H | (9.) | Wilstermann (13.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 5 | 2/28/18 | A | (43.) | Racing Club (11.) | 4:2 | CF | 8' | ||||||||||
Group 5 | 4/5/18 | H | (40.) | Vasco da Gama (1.) | 0:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
Group 5 | 4/20/18 | A | (39.) | U. de Chile (18.) | 0:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
Group 5 | 4/27/18 | H | (20.) | U. de Chile (23.) | 7:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
Group 5 | 5/3/18 | A | (16.) | Vasco da Gama (3.) | 0:4 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
Group 5 | 5/23/18 | H | (10.) | Racing Club (11.) | 2:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 8/9/18 | A | (5.) | Flamengo (19.) | 0:2 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 8/30/18 | H | (9.) | Flamengo (16.) | 0:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 9/20/18 | A | (10.) | Boca Juniors (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 10/5/18 | H | (9.) | Boca Juniors (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 2 | 3/7/19 | A | (14.) | Huracán (41.) | 0:1 | CF | 67' | 90' | |||||||||
Group 2 | 3/14/19 | H | (9.) | Deportivo Lara (40.) | 2:0 | CF | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
Group 2 | 4/4/19 | A | (5.) | CS Emelec (32.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 2 | 4/11/19 | H | (2.) | Huracán (42.) | 4:0 | CF | 3 | 69' | |||||||||
Group 2 | 4/23/19 | A | (2.) | Deportivo Lara (29.) | 0:2 | CF | 1 | 69' | |||||||||
Group 2 | 5/9/19 | H | (3.) | CS Emelec (20.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 7/24/19 | A | (4.) | River Plate (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 7/31/19 | H | (7.) | River Plate (9.) | 2:4 on pens | CF | 18' | ||||||||||
Group D | 4/23/21 | H | (30.) | River Plate (26.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 81' | 74' | ||||||||
Group D | 4/29/21 | A | (22.) | Indep. Santa Fe (33.) | 1:2 | CF | 2 | 68' | |||||||||
Group D | 5/7/21 | A | (17.) | Junior FC (4.) | 1:1 | CF | 73' | ||||||||||
Group D | 5/13/21 | H | (12.) | Indep. Santa Fe (37.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 82' | |||||||||
Group D | 5/19/21 | H | (17.) | Junior FC (1.) | 1:2 | CF | 71' | ||||||||||
Group D | 5/26/21 | A | (12.) | River Plate (18.) | 1:3 | CF | 2 | 74' | |||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 7/14/21 | A | (6.) | Cerro Porteño (18.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 8/4/21 | H | (4.) | Cerro Porteño (18.) | 1:0 | CF | 1 | 80' | |||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 8/13/21 | H | (4.) | Barcelona SC (5.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 8/20/21 | A | (4.) | Barcelona SC (5.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 2/23/22 | A | (6.) | Millonarios (39.) | 1:2 | CF | 38' | ||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 3/2/22 | H | (4.) | Millonarios (44.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | 3/10/22 | H | (3.) | Olimpia (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 3/17/22 | A | (4.) | Olimpia (1.) | 6:1 on pens | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 44, Starting eleven: 42, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 7 |