Record Landesliga Lüneburg 22/23
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
17 |
4 |
2 |
11 |
0.82 |
22:41 |
- |
Away record |
17 |
1 |
3 |
13 |
0.35 |
20:49 |
- |
Overall balance |
34 |
5 |
5 |
24 |
0.59 |
42:90 |
- |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Aug 6, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
RW Cuxhaven (14.) |
? |
|
4:0 |
2 |
Sat Aug 13, 2022 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
TuS Harsefeld (14.) |
? |
|
3:3 |
3 |
Sun Aug 21, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
TSV Gellersen (10.) |
? |
|
4:1 |
4 |
Sat Aug 27, 2022 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Teutonia Uelzen (14.) |
? |
|
1:4 |
5 |
Sun Sep 4, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
TSV Etelsen (14.) |
? |
|
1:3 |
6 |
Fri Sep 9, 2022 |
7:30 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
BW Bornreihe (1.) |
? |
|
3:2 |
7 |
Sun Sep 18, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
VfL Westercelle (14.) |
? |
|
2:2 |
8 |
Sun Sep 25, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
TSV Elstorf (18.) |
? |
|
4:1 |
9 |
Sun Oct 2, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Drocht./A. II (6.) |
? |
|
0:1 |
10 |
Tue Nov 15, 2022 |
8:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Hagen/Uthlede (4.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
11 |
Sun Oct 16, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
VSV Hedendorf (17.) |
? |
|
0:3 |
12 |
Sun Oct 23, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
MTV TB Lbg. (12.) |
? |
|
1:1 |
13 |
Sun Oct 30, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
TuS Neetze (6.) |
? |
|
4:2 |
14 |
Sun Nov 6, 2022 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
FC Verden 04 (3.) |
? |
|
4:0 |
15 |
Sat Nov 12, 2022 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Güldenst. Stade (17.) |
? |
|
4:2 |
16 |
Sun Nov 20, 2022 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
TB Uphusen (13.) |
? |
|
1:3 |
17 |
Fri Nov 25, 2022 |
7:30 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Lindwedel-Hope (7.) |
? |
|
4:1 |
18 |
Sun Dec 4, 2022 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
RW Cuxhaven (15.) |
? |
|
6:1 |
19 |
Mon Apr 10, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
TuS Harsefeld (3.) |
? |
|
0:5 |
20 |
Sun Feb 12, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
TSV Gellersen (12.) |
? |
|
2:0 |
21 |
Thu Apr 6, 2023 |
8:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Teutonia Uelzen (11.) |
? |
|
0:2 |
22 |
Thu May 4, 2023 |
6:45 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
TSV Etelsen (6.) |
? |
|
3:1 |
23 |
Sat Mar 4, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
BW Bornreihe (1.) |
? |
|
0:1 |
24 |
Sun Mar 12, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
VfL Westercelle (16.) |
? |
|
1:0 |
25 |
Sun Mar 19, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
TSV Elstorf (16.) |
? |
|
2:2 |
26 |
Sun Mar 26, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Drocht./A. II (4.) |
? |
|
2:1 |
27 |
Sun Apr 2, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Hagen/Uthlede (5.) |
? |
|
0:5 |
28 |
Sun Apr 16, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
VSV Hedendorf (17.) |
? |
|
2:2 |
29 |
Sun Apr 23, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
MTV TB Lbg. (11.) |
? |
|
0:5 |
30 |
Sun Apr 30, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
TuS Neetze (8.) |
? |
|
2:0 |
31 |
Sun May 7, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
FC Verden 04 (2.) |
? |
|
2:1 |
32 |
Sun May 14, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Güldenst. Stade (11.) |
? |
|
1:3 |
33 |
Sun May 21, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
TB Uphusen (12.) |
? |
|
4:1 |
34 |
Sat Jun 3, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Lindwedel-Hope (8.) |
? |
|
1:2 |