Energetik-BGU Minsk
Info
Game plan
Record Pershaya Liga 2016
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 1.54 | 19:18 | 150 |
Away record | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1.00 | 14:23 | 515 |
Overall balance | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 1.27 | 33:41 | 333 |
Belarusian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Wed Jun 10, 2015 | Unknown | A | Volna Pinsk | ? | 500 | 2:0 |
Pershaya Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Apr 16, 2016 | 12:00 PM | H | FK Smorgon | ? | 100 | 1:1 | ||
2 | Sun Apr 24, 2016 | 4:00 PM | A | Gomelzheldor | ? | 400 | 3:0 | ||
3 | Sat Apr 30, 2016 | 12:00 PM | H | Oshmyany | ? | 100 | 3:1 | ||
4 | Sat May 7, 2016 | 2:00 PM | A | Orsha | ? | 1.200 | 0:0 | ||
5 | Sat May 14, 2016 | 12:00 PM | H | Dnepr Mogilev | ? | 150 | 0:2 | ||
6 | Sat May 21, 2016 | 3:00 PM | A | Luch | ? | 250 | 0:0 | ||
7 | Sat May 28, 2016 | 12:00 PM | H | Svetlogorsk | ? | 250 | 2:3 | ||
8 | Sun Jun 5, 2016 | 2:00 PM | A | Gomel | ? | 1.250 | 1:0 | ||
9 | Sat Jun 18, 2016 | 3:00 PM | H | FK Lida | ? | 150 | 2:0 | ||
10 | Sat Jun 25, 2016 | 4:00 PM | A | Slonim | ? | 1.000 | 2:2 | ||
11 | Sat Jul 2, 2016 | 3:00 PM | H | FK Baranovichi | ? | 120 | 4:0 | ||
12 | Sat Jul 16, 2016 | 3:00 PM | H | Smolevichi | ? | 350 | 1:0 | ||
13 | Sun Jul 24, 2016 | 4:00 PM | A | Torpedo Minsk | ? | 500 | 4:1 | ||
14 | Sun Aug 14, 2016 | 3:00 PM | A | FK Smorgon | ? | 850 | 4:4 | ||
15 | Sat Aug 20, 2016 | 3:00 PM | H | Gomelzheldor | ? | 50 | 2:1 | ||
16 | Sat Aug 27, 2016 | 3:00 PM | A | Oshmyany | ? | 100 | 1:3 | ||
17 | Sat Sep 3, 2016 | 3:00 PM | H | Orsha | ? | 130 | 0:3 | ||
18 | Sat Sep 10, 2016 | 2:00 PM | A | Dnepr Mogilev | ? | 300 | 4:0 | ||
19 | Sat Sep 17, 2016 | 3:00 PM | H | Luch | ? | 100 | 3:2 | ||
20 | Sat Sep 24, 2016 | 2:00 PM | A | Svetlogorsk | ? | 300 | 0:2 | ||
21 | Sat Oct 1, 2016 | 1:00 PM | H | Gomel | ? | 150 | 1:1 | ||
22 | Sat Oct 8, 2016 | 1:30 PM | A | FK Lida | ? | 200 | 2:0 | ||
23 | Sat Oct 15, 2016 | 1:00 PM | H | Slonim | ? | 100 | 0:3 | ||
24 | Sun Oct 23, 2016 | 12:00 PM | A | FK Baranovichi | ? | 200 | 1:2 | ||
25 | Sat Oct 29, 2016 | 12:00 PM | A | Smolevichi | ? | 150 | 1:0 | ||
26 | Sat Nov 5, 2016 | 12:00 PM | H | Torpedo Minsk | ? | 200 | 0:1 |
Table section Pershaya Liga 2016
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Orsha | 26 | 9 | 37 | |
8 | Smolevichi | 26 | 9 | 34 | |
9 | Torpedo Minsk | 26 | -1 | 33 | |
10 | Zvezda-BGU | 26 | -8 | 33 | |
11 | Slonim | 26 | -13 | 24 | |
12 | Svetlogorsk | 26 | -23 | 23 | |
13 | FK Baranovichi | 26 | -16 | 22 |