David Mildzikhov
www.fckhimki.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Jun 8, 1994 (29)
- Place of birth: Vladikavkaz
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,79 m
- Position: Right-Back
- Former International: Russia U21
- Caps/Goals: 3 / 0
Detailed stats of David Mildzikhov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/11/15 | A | (14.) | Arsenal Tula (3.) | 2:1 | LW | 27' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/16/15 | A | (17.) | Tosno (5.) | 1:0 | LW | 38' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 7/20/15 | A | (17.) | Tom Tomsk (1.) | 2:1 | LW | 26' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/27/15 | H | (19.) | Gazovik Orenburg (3.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/3/15 | A | (19.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (11.) | 1:0 | LW | 64' | 50' | |||||||||
6 | 8/10/15 | H | (19.) | Volgar (12.) | 3:2 | LW | 80' | 81' | |||||||||
7 | 8/17/15 | H | (18.) | Enisey (15.) | 1:0 | LW | 68' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/23/15 | H | (18.) | Tyumen (14.) | 0:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 8/31/15 | A | (18.) | Luch-Energia (5.) | 1:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/7/15 | H | (19.) | SKA-Energia (16.) | 2:3 | LW | 45' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/14/15 | A | (19.) | Sokol Saratov (6.) | 3:0 | RW | 29' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/20/15 | H | (17.) | Volga NN (4.) | 1:0 | LW | 65' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/28/15 | A | (18.) | Sibir (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/4/15 | H | (17.) | Baltika (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/11/15 | A | (16.) | KamAZ (20.) | 0:1 | LW | 17' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/15/15 | H | (16.) | Spartak 2 (6.) | 1:2 | LW | 45' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/19/15 | A | (18.) | Fakel Voronezh (4.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 10/25/15 | A | (16.) | Torpedo Armavir (20.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/1/15 | H | (14.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/8/15 | H | (15.) | Tosno (18.) | 0:2 | LW | 45' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/15/15 | H | (16.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 1:2 | AM | 14' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/21/15 | A | (16.) | Gazovik Orenburg (1.) | 2:0 | LW | 70' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/25/15 | H | (17.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (12.) | 0:2 | LW | 45' | ||||||||||
24 | 11/29/15 | A | (18.) | Volgar (4.) | 3:1 | LW | 85' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/12/16 | H | (16.) | Volgar (4.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/16/16 | A | (16.) | Enisey (9.) | 0:3 | RM | 11' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/20/16 | H | (15.) | Tyumen (9.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 3/27/16 | A | (16.) | Luch-Energia (17.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/3/16 | H | (16.) | SKA-Energia (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/7/16 | A | (16.) | Sokol Saratov (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/11/16 | H | (16.) | Volga NN (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 4/18/16 | A | (17.) | Sibir (7.) | 2:0 | RM | 45' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/25/16 | H | (16.) | Baltika (10.) | 3:1 | DM | 1' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/2/16 | A | (13.) | KamAZ (20.) | 0:5 | RB | 1 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||
35 | 5/6/16 | H | (12.) | Spartak 2 (5.) | 3:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/10/16 | A | (12.) | Fakel Voronezh (6.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 5/15/16 | H | (10.) | Baikal Irkutsk (19.) | 4:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/21/16 | A | (12.) | Torpedo Armavir (18.) | 2:0 | DM | 36' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/11/16 | H | (10.) | Sokol Saratov (8.) | 1:1 | RB | 82' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 7/16/16 | A | (6.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (18.) | 1:2 | RB | 79' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/23/16 | H | (5.) | Tyumen (20.) | 1:0 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 7/27/16 | A | (2.) | Enisey (12.) | 0:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 7/31/16 | H | (2.) | Dinamo Moscow (1.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/6/16 | A | (4.) | Baltika (7.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/13/16 | H | (4.) | Neftekhimik (9.) | 2:2 | RM | 78' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 8/17/16 | H | (4.) | Volgar (11.) | 2:1 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 8/21/16 | A | (4.) | Spartak Nalchik (10.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 8/28/16 | H | (3.) | Luch-Energia (20.) | 1:0 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 9/3/16 | A | (5.) | Spartak 2 (3.) | 4:1 | RB | 12' | 45' | |||||||||
12 | 9/10/16 | H | (5.) | Tosno (2.) | 1:1 | RM | 63' | 84' | |||||||||
13 | 9/17/16 | A | (6.) | Tambov (13.) | 0:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
14 | 9/26/16 | H | (6.) | SKA Khabarovsk (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/2/16 | A | (7.) | Khimki (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/8/16 | H | (5.) | Sibir (18.) | 3:1 | DM | 1' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/15/16 | A | (6.) | Mordovia (18.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 10/22/16 | H | (7.) | Kuban Krasnodar (14.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 10/30/16 | A | (8.) | Fakel Voronezh (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/5/16 | H | (8.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (4.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/9/16 | A | (10.) | Tyumen (9.) | 1:0 | RM | 63' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/13/16 | H | (8.) | Enisey (5.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/19/16 | A | (10.) | Dinamo Moscow (1.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 11/26/16 | H | (10.) | Baltika (19.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/8/17 | A | (12.) | Neftekhimik (20.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/12/17 | A | (13.) | Volgar (16.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 3/18/17 | H | (13.) | Spartak Nalchik (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 3/26/17 | A | (13.) | Luch-Energia (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/1/17 | H | (13.) | Spartak 2 (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/8/17 | A | (14.) | Tosno (2.) | 4:1 | RB | 72' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/12/17 | H | (15.) | Tambov (10.) | 3:3 | RM | 1' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/17/17 | A | (15.) | SKA Khabarovsk (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 4/23/17 | H | (15.) | Khimki (11.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 4/29/17 | A | (15.) | Sibir (17.) | 1:1 | RM | 25' | ||||||||||
35 | 5/6/17 | H | (12.) | Mordovia (19.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 5/10/17 | A | (13.) | Kuban Krasnodar (9.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
37 | 5/14/17 | H | (14.) | Fakel Voronezh (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
38 | 5/20/17 | A | (13.) | Sokol Saratov (18.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/8/17 | A | (13.) | Dinamo S-Pb (5.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/15/17 | H | (10.) | Tyumen (18.) | 3:1 | RB | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 7/22/17 | A | (7.) | Sibir (17.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/26/17 | H | (4.) | Orenburg (17.) | 2:0 | RB | 89' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 7/30/17 | A | (6.) | Tambov (11.) | 5:0 | RB | 39' | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/5/17 | A | (5.) | Spartak 2 (14.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/9/17 | A | (3.) | Baltika (4.) | 0:5 | RB | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
8 | 8/13/17 | A | (2.) | Avangard Kursk (16.) | 0:4 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 8/19/17 | H | (2.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (17.) | 2:1 | RM | 1 | 66' | |||||||||
10 | 8/27/17 | A | (2.) | Fakel Voronezh (18.) | 1:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/2/17 | H | (1.) | Rotor Volgograd (20.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/6/17 | A | (1.) | Kuban Krasnodar (13.) | 1:1 | RB | 85' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/10/17 | H | (1.) | Luch-Energia (17.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 9/16/17 | A | (1.) | Olimpiets (20.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 9/24/17 | H | (1.) | KS Samara (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 9/30/17 | A | (1.) | Tom Tomsk (16.) | 1:1 | RM | 11' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/7/17 | H | (1.) | Khimki (14.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 10/14/17 | A | (1.) | Volgar (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 10/21/17 | H | (1.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 10/29/17 | A | (1.) | Tyumen (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 11/4/17 | H | (1.) | Sibir (9.) | 0:0 | RM | 16' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/8/17 | A | (1.) | Orenburg (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 11/12/17 | H | (1.) | Tambov (4.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 11/18/17 | H | (1.) | Spartak 2 (10.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 11/25/17 | H | (1.) | Baltika (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 3/4/18 | H | (1.) | Avangard Kursk (14.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 3/10/18 | A | (1.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (19.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 3/17/18 | H | (1.) | Fakel Voronezh (20.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 3/24/18 | A | (1.) | Rotor Volgograd (17.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 3/31/18 | H | (1.) | Kuban Krasnodar (10.) | 0:2 | RB | 60' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/7/18 | A | (1.) | Luch-Energia (16.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/11/18 | H | (1.) | Olimpiets (16.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/15/18 | A | (1.) | KS Samara (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 4/21/18 | H | (1.) | Tom Tomsk (18.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
35 | 4/28/18 | A | (3.) | Khimki (11.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
36 | 5/2/18 | H | (3.) | Volgar (12.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
37 | 5/6/18 | A | (3.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
38 | 5/12/18 | H | (3.) | Dinamo S-Pb (6.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/17/18 | A | (5.) | Luch Vladivostok (15.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/22/18 | H | (11.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/29/18 | A | (13.) | Sochi (5.) | 3:2 | RB | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/4/18 | H | (9.) | Avangard Kursk (15.) | 3:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/8/18 | A | (6.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (11.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/12/18 | H | (9.) | Spartak 2 (5.) | 1:3 | RB | 81' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 8/18/18 | A | (11.) | Fakel Voronezh (15.) | 2:0 | RB | 87' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 8/26/18 | A | (9.) | Sibir (13.) | 1:2 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 8/31/18 | H | (10.) | Rotor Volgograd (17.) | 1:1 | RB | 18' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 9/8/18 | A | (10.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (19.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/15/18 | H | (12.) | Baltika (15.) | 3:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/19/18 | A | (11.) | Nizhny Novgorod (7.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/23/18 | H | (12.) | Armavir (17.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/1/18 | A | (13.) | Krasnodar 2 (5.) | 4:2 | RB | 28' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/6/18 | H | (14.) | SKA Khabarovsk (11.) | 0:0 | RB | 33' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/13/18 | A | (15.) | Mordovia (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 10/20/18 | H | (12.) | Tyumen (19.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 10/24/18 | A | (13.) | Tambov (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 10/28/18 | H | (13.) | Chertanovo (8.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/4/18 | A | (14.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 11/10/18 | H | (14.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 11/14/18 | A | (14.) | Avangard Kursk (3.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 11/18/18 | H | (15.) | Sochi (7.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 11/24/18 | A | (13.) | Spartak 2 (10.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 3/3/19 | H | (13.) | Fakel Voronezh (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/10/19 | H | (13.) | Sibir (18.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 3/17/19 | A | (14.) | Rotor Volgograd (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 3/24/19 | H | (14.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (20.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 3/30/19 | A | (14.) | Baltika (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/7/19 | H | (14.) | Nizhny Novgorod (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/13/19 | A | (12.) | Armavir (17.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 4/19/19 | H | (11.) | Krasnodar 2 (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 4/24/19 | A | (11.) | SKA Khabarovsk (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 4/28/19 | H | (10.) | Mordovia (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 5/4/19 | A | (11.) | Tyumen (19.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 5/12/19 | H | (10.) | Tambov (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 5/19/19 | A | (10.) | Chertanovo (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 5/25/19 | H | (9.) | Luch Vladivostok (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/7/19 | A | (6.) | Tekstilshchik (17.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/13/19 | A | (9.) | Chertanovo (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/20/19 | H | (12.) | Rotor Volgograd (2.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 7/24/19 | A | (15.) | Khimki (1.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 7/28/19 | H | (18.) | Krasnodar 2 (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/3/19 | A | (18.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/10/19 | H | (18.) | Neftekhimik (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 8/14/19 | A | (19.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 8/20/19 | A | (19.) | Spartak 2 (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 8/25/19 | A | (20.) | Torpedo Moskau (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 8/31/19 | H | (20.) | Chaika Pes. (10.) | 1:3 | RM | 19' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/7/19 | A | (20.) | Fakel Voronezh (17.) | 1:1 | RM | 26' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/14/19 | H | (20.) | Baltika (13.) | 2:2 | RB | 5' | ||||||||||
14 | 9/20/19 | A | (20.) | SKA Khabarovsk (4.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 9/29/19 | H | (19.) | Mordovia (17.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 10/5/19 | A | (17.) | Nizhny Novgorod (10.) | 1:3 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 10/12/19 | H | (17.) | Armavir (13.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 10/19/19 | A | (16.) | Luch (14.) | 0:1 | LB | 66' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 10/23/19 | H | (17.) | Avangard Kursk (12.) | 1:1 | LB | 28' | 45' | |||||||||
20 | 10/27/19 | H | (17.) | Chertanovo (4.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 11/3/19 | A | (17.) | Rotor Volgograd (3.) | 2:1 | RB | 62' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/9/19 | H | (15.) | Khimki (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 11/13/19 | A | (16.) | Krasnodar 2 (12.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 11/17/19 | H | (15.) | Tom Tomsk (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 11/23/19 | A | (17.) | Neftekhimik (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/9/20 | H | (17.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | 1:3 | LM | 41' | 45' | |||||||||
27 | 3/15/20 | H | (15.) | Spartak 2 (17.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/1/20 | A | (4.) | Irtysh Omsk (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/8/20 | H | (2.) | Dinamo Bryansk (22.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/12/20 | A | (7.) | Neftekhimik (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/16/20 | H | (4.) | Alania Vl. (19.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/22/20 | A | (6.) | Tekstilshchik (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/30/20 | H | (4.) | KS Samara (13.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/5/20 | A | (6.) | Volgar (19.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/9/20 | A | (8.) | Fakel Voronezh (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/13/20 | A | (13.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (15.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/19/20 | H | (14.) | Torpedo Moskau (5.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/23/20 | A | (14.) | Akron Togliatti (17.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/27/20 | H | (15.) | Krasnodar 2 (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/4/20 | A | (16.) | Baltika (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/9/20 | H | (14.) | Veles Moscow (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/13/20 | A | (21.) | Krasnodar 2 (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/17/20 | H | (22.) | Baltika (9.) | 0:1 | RM | 45' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/24/20 | A | (21.) | Veles Moscow (6.) | 0:0 | RM | 21' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/28/20 | H | (21.) | SKA Khabarovsk (12.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 11/1/20 | A | (22.) | Chaika Pes. (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/7/20 | H | (22.) | Orenburg (2.) | 0:1 | RB | 12' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/11/20 | A | (21.) | Enisey (13.) | 0:1 | LM | 3' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/15/20 | H | (21.) | Chertanovo (20.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 11/21/20 | A | (21.) | Spartak 2 (11.) | 1:2 | LB | 1' | ||||||||||
24 | 11/25/20 | A | (21.) | Irtysh Omsk (16.) | 1:0 | LB | 45' | ||||||||||
25 | 11/29/20 | A | (21.) | Dinamo Bryansk (20.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 12/5/20 | A | (21.) | Neftekhimik (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 2/27/21 | A | (21.) | Alania Vl. (6.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 3/6/21 | A | (21.) | Tekstilshchik (14.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 3/10/21 | H | (21.) | KS Samara (1.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 3/14/21 | A | (21.) | Volgar (10.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 3/20/21 | H | (21.) | Fakel Voronezh (11.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 3/24/21 | A | (20.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (22.) | 2:3 | RM | 90 + 3' | 7' | |||||||||
33 | 3/28/21 | H | (19.) | Torpedo Moskau (6.) | 1:0 | LB | 5' | ||||||||||
34 | 4/3/21 | A | (19.) | Akron Togliatti (17.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
35 | 4/7/21 | H | (19.) | Krasnodar 2 (16.) | 1:1 | LB | 11' | ||||||||||
36 | 4/11/21 | A | (19.) | Baltika (6.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
37 | 4/17/21 | H | (19.) | Veles Moscow (8.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
38 | 4/24/21 | A | (19.) | SKA Khabarovsk (11.) | 1:1 | RM | 27' | ||||||||||
39 | 4/28/21 | H | (18.) | Chaika Pes. (13.) | 3:0 | CM | 8' | ||||||||||
40 | 5/2/21 | A | (18.) | Orenburg (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
41 | 5/8/21 | H | (18.) | Enisey (10.) | 1:0 | RB | 1' | ||||||||||
42 | 5/15/21 | H | (18.) | Nizhny Novgorod (3.) | 1:1 | LM | 27' | ||||||||||
Squad: 143, Starting eleven: 68, Substituted in: 30, On the bench: 45, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Right-Back | 56 | 3 | 4 |
Right Midfield | 22 | 1 | 1 |
Left Winger | 18 | - | - |
Left-Back | 7 | - | 1 |
Left Midfield | 3 | - | - |
Defensive Midfield | 3 | - | - |
Centre-Back | 2 | - | - |
Central Midfield | 1 | - | - |
Right Winger | 1 | - | - |
Attacking Midfield | 1 | - | - |