#9 Corvin Kosak
G. Halberstadt
NOFV-Oberliga Süd League level: Fifth Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
NOFV-Oberliga Süd League level: Fifth Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
- Date of birth/Age: N/A (19)
- Place of birth: Dresden
- Citizenship: Germany
- Height: 1,83 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
- Agent: LIEBERAM.GROUP ...
Stats of Corvin Kosak
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 32 | 28 | 7 | - | - | 14 | 7 | - | - | - | 96' | 2.676' | ||
NOFV-Oberliga Süd | 27 | 21 | 7 | - | - | 11 | 7 | - | - | - | 109' | 2.287' | ||
Sachsen-Anhalt-Pokal | 5 | 7 | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | 56' | 389' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Sep 9, 2023 | Niederndod. | G. Halberstadt | 1:7 | 1 | 75' | 75' | ||||||||||
Third Round | Oct 14, 2023 | Eintr. Elster | G. Halberstadt | 0:6 | 1 | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
Round of 16 | Nov 18, 2023 | SV Dessau 05 | G. Halberstadt | 0:5 | 4 | 90' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | Mar 24, 2024 | FCE Wernigerode | G. Halberstadt | 0:2 | 1 | 89' | 89' | ||||||||||
Semi-Finals | May 8, 2024 | SSC Weißenfels | G. Halberstadt | 2:4 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Final | May 25, 2024 | G. Halberstadt | Hallescher FC | 2:4 AET | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 5, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jul 30, 2023 | Sandersdorf (11.) | G. Halberstadt (4.) | 1:2 | CF | 82' | 82' | ||||||||||
2 | Aug 5, 2023 | G. Halberstadt (2.) | Bischofswerda (3.) | 3:3 | CF | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | Aug 19, 2023 | SC Freital (11.) | G. Halberstadt (2.) | 0:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | Aug 27, 2023 | G. Halberstadt (1.) | SV 09 Arnstadt (10.) | 4:1 | RW | 1 | 1 | 38' | 38' | ||||||||
5 | Sep 2, 2023 | G. Halberstadt (1.) | FC Grimma (11.) | 5:0 | RW | 2 | 79' | 79' | |||||||||
6 | Sep 17, 2023 | FCE Wernigerode (11.) | G. Halberstadt (3.) | 5:2 | CF | 1 | 45 + 3' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | Sep 24, 2023 | G. Halberstadt (5.) | VFC Plauen (2.) | 1:4 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | Oct 1, 2023 | Ludwigsfelde (13.) | G. Halberstadt (5.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | Oct 7, 2023 | G. Halberstadt (4.) | VfB Krieschow (5.) | 5:2 | RW | 1 | 1 | 35' | 90' | ||||||||
10 | Oct 21, 2023 | Budissa Bautzen (13.) | G. Halberstadt (3.) | 0:3 | RW | 2 | 1 | 80' | 80' | ||||||||
11 | Oct 29, 2023 | G. Halberstadt (3.) | Ein. Rudolstadt (16.) | 3:1 | CF | 1 | 55' | 90' | 90' | ||||||||
12 | Nov 4, 2023 | Magdeburg II (2.) | G. Halberstadt (3.) | 0:2 | CF | 1 | 1 | 90' | 90' | ||||||||
13 | Nov 11, 2023 | G. Halberstadt (3.) | Mo. Marienberg (15.) | 4:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | Feb 4, 2024 | G. Halberstadt (2.) | VfB Auerbach (7.) | 4:1 | CF | 1 | 1 | 68' | 68' | ||||||||
16 | Feb 11, 2024 | G. Halberstadt (2.) | Sandersdorf (6.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 1 | 87' | 87' | ||||||||
17 | Feb 17, 2024 | Bischofswerda (2.) | G. Halberstadt (3.) | 4:1 | RW | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | Feb 24, 2024 | G. Halberstadt (3.) | SC Freital (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Mar 2, 2024 | SV 09 Arnstadt (16.) | G. Halberstadt (3.) | 0:2 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | Mar 9, 2024 | FC Grimma (15.) | G. Halberstadt (3.) | 0:3 | CF | 86' | 86' | ||||||||||
21 | Mar 15, 2024 | G. Halberstadt (3.) | FCE Wernigerode (10.) | 2:2 | RW | 37' | 57' | 57' | |||||||||
14 | Mar 30, 2024 | VfL Halle 96 (12.) | G. Halberstadt (3.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | Apr 6, 2024 | VFC Plauen (1.) | G. Halberstadt (3.) | 1:0 | CF | 59' | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | Apr 14, 2024 | G. Halberstadt (3.) | Ludwigsfelde (9.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | Apr 20, 2024 | VfB Krieschow (6.) | G. Halberstadt (3.) | 3:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | Apr 27, 2024 | G. Halberstadt (3.) | Budissa Bautzen (11.) | 2:0 | CF | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
26 | May 5, 2024 | Ein. Rudolstadt (14.) | G. Halberstadt (3.) | 3:0 | 46' | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | May 11, 2024 | G. Halberstadt (3.) | Magdeburg II (5.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | May 18, 2024 | Mo. Marienberg (16.) | G. Halberstadt (3.) | 3:4 | 1 | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | Jun 2, 2024 | G. Halberstadt (3.) | VfL Halle 96 (14.) | 4:3 | 1 | 32' | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | Jun 8, 2024 | VfB Auerbach (5.) | G. Halberstadt (3.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Squad: 27, Starting eleven: 27, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |