CD Mirandés
Info
Game plan
Record Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) 18/19
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 2.21 | 30:13 | 180 |
Away record | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 1.42 | 23:19 | 531 |
Overall balance | 38 | 19 | 12 | 7 | 1.82 | 53:32 | 356 |
Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 26, 2018 | 7:30 PM | A | (3.) | CD Izarra (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
2 | Sat Sep 1, 2018 | 6:30 PM | H | (9.) | Racing (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.416 | 1:1 | |
3 | Sun Sep 9, 2018 | 12:00 PM | A | (10.) | SCD Durango (19.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:4 | ||
4 | Sun Sep 16, 2018 | 6:00 PM | H | (7.) | Barakaldo CF (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
5 | Sun Sep 23, 2018 | 6:00 PM | A | (7.) | UP Langreo (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Sun Sep 30, 2018 | 5:30 PM | H | (6.) | Sporting B (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
7 | Sun Oct 7, 2018 | 5:30 PM | A | (6.) | Calahorra (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:3 | ||
8 | Sun Oct 14, 2018 | 5:15 PM | H | (4.) | Real Unión (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:2 | ||
9 | Sat Oct 20, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (5.) | Bilbao Athletic (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:3 | ||
10 | Sat Oct 27, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (4.) | CD Tudelano (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:0 | ||
11 | Sun Nov 4, 2018 | 12:00 PM | A | (3.) | Gimnástica (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
12 | Sun Nov 11, 2018 | 5:30 PM | H | (3.) | SD Amorebieta (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:0 | ||
13 | Sat Nov 17, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (3.) | SD Leioa (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
14 | Sun Nov 25, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (5.) | Gernika (19.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
15 | Sun Dec 2, 2018 | 12:00 PM | A | (3.) | Oviedo Vetusta (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
16 | Sun Dec 9, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (3.) | UD Logroñés (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
17 | Sun Dec 16, 2018 | 6:00 PM | A | (3.) | Real Sociedad B (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | ||
18 | Sat Dec 22, 2018 | 4:00 PM | A | (3.) | CD Vitoria (18.) | 4-4-2 | 0:2 | ||
19 | Mon Jan 7, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (2.) | Arenas Club (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:1 | ||
20 | Sun Jan 13, 2019 | 5:30 PM | H | (2.) | CD Izarra (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
21 | Sun Jan 20, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (3.) | Racing (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 10.097 | 3:2 | |
22 | Sun Jan 27, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (3.) | SCD Durango (20.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
23 | Sun Feb 3, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (2.) | Barakaldo CF (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
24 | Sun Feb 10, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (2.) | UP Langreo (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
25 | Sun Feb 17, 2019 | 12:00 PM | A | (2.) | Sporting B (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:2 | ||
26 | Sat Feb 23, 2019 | 5:30 PM | H | (2.) | Calahorra (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4:1 | ||
27 | Sun Mar 3, 2019 | 12:00 PM | A | (2.) | Real Unión (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
28 | Sun Mar 10, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (2.) | Bilbao Athletic (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
29 | Sun Mar 17, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (2.) | CD Tudelano (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
30 | Sun Mar 24, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (2.) | Gimnástica (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
31 | Sat Mar 30, 2019 | 4:30 PM | A | (2.) | SD Amorebieta (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
32 | Sun Apr 7, 2019 | 5:30 PM | H | (2.) | SD Leioa (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | ||
33 | Sat Apr 13, 2019 | 6:00 PM | A | (2.) | Gernika (16.) | 4-3-1-2 | 1:1 | ||
34 | Sat Apr 20, 2019 | 6:00 PM | H | (2.) | Oviedo Vetusta (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
35 | Sat Apr 27, 2019 | 6:00 PM | A | (2.) | UD Logroñés (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:0 | ||
36 | Sat May 4, 2019 | 6:00 PM | H | (2.) | Real Sociedad B (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | ||
37 | Sun May 12, 2019 | 6:00 PM | H | (2.) | CD Vitoria (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:2 | ||
38 | Sun May 19, 2019 | 6:00 PM | A | (3.) | Arenas Club (15.) | 5-4-1 | 1:0 |
Promoción de ascenso a LaLiga2
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | Sun May 26, 2019 | 12:00 PM | A | Atl. Madrid B | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | |||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | Sun Jun 2, 2019 | 12:00 AM | H | Atl. Madrid B | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | |||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | Sun Jun 9, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | Recr. Huelva | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | |||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | Sun Jun 16, 2019 | 7:00 PM | A | Recr. Huelva | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | |||
final 1st leg | Sun Jun 23, 2019 | 6:45 PM | H | Atl. Baleares | 4-2-3-1 | 2:0 | |||
final 2nd leg | Sun Jun 30, 2019 | 6:00 PM | A | Atl. Baleares | 4-2-3-1 | 3:1 |