Andreas Rossak
www.zolles.com
- Date of birth/Age: Jul 9, 1999 (24)
- Citizenship: Austria
- Height: 1,85 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
Detailed stats of Andreas Rossak
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | Squad | PPG | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 15 | 15 | 2.00 | 5 | - | - | 3 | 4 | - | - | - | - | 204' | 1.019' | ||||
22/23 | Wiener Stadtliga | 6 | 6 | 2.00 | 3 | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | 158' | 473' | |||
21/22 | Wiener Stadtliga | 4 | 4 | 1.50 | - | - | - | 3 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 96' | |||
20/21 | Wiener Stadtliga | 5 | 5 | 2.40 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 225' | 450' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aug 22, 2020 | Wienerberg (11.) | Union Mauer (5.) | 1:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 29, 2020 | Union Mauer (2.) | Mannswörth (15.) | 4:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
3 | Sep 5, 2020 | Post SV (16.) | Union Mauer (3.) | 0:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
4 | Sep 12, 2020 | Union Mauer (2.) | SV Donau (15.) | 4:0 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | Sep 20, 2020 | Slovan HAC (11.) | Union Mauer (2.) | 1:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
6 | Sep 26, 2020 | Union Mauer (2.) | Austria XIII (6.) | 2:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
7 | Oct 2, 2020 | First Vienna FC (1.) | Union Mauer (2.) | 2:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
8 | Oct 10, 2020 | ASV 13 (12.) | Union Mauer (2.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
9 | Oct 17, 2020 | Union Mauer (2.) | FC Stadlau (8.) | 5:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 25, 2020 | FavAC (9.) | Union Mauer (2.) | 1:4 | 90' | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 31, 2020 | Union Mauer (3.) | WAF Brigittenau (11.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | Jun 11, 2021 | SR Donaufeld (8.) | Union Mauer (3.) | 3:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
13 | Jun 18, 2021 | Union Mauer (4.) | ASK Elektra (3.) | 1:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
14 | Jun 25, 2021 | Gerasdorf (15.) | Union Mauer (3.) | 1:3 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
15 | Jul 1, 2021 | Union Mauer (3.) | SV Schwechat (8.) | 0:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
19 | May 3, 2022 | SV Donau (3.) | Union Mauer (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | May 6, 2022 | Mannswörth (14.) | Union Mauer (2.) | 1:2 | 82' | 8' | |||||||||||
25 | May 14, 2022 | Union Mauer (2.) | FavAC (12.) | 2:1 | 61' | 29' | |||||||||||
26 | May 22, 2022 | WAF Brigittenau (9.) | Union Mauer (2.) | 2:1 | 56' | 56' | |||||||||||
27 | May 28, 2022 | Union Mauer (2.) | SR Donaufeld (1.) | 0:2 | 87' | 3' | |||||||||||
28 | Jun 3, 2022 | SV Schwechat (4.) | Union Mauer (3.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | Jun 11, 2022 | Helfort (5.) | Union Mauer (2.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | Jun 18, 2022 | Union Mauer (3.) | Gerasdorf (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Aug 13, 2022 | Simmering (13.) | Wienerberg (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Aug 20, 2022 | FC Stadlau (13.) | Simmering (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 27, 2022 | Simmering (8.) | Post SV (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Sep 3, 2022 | SV Donau (2.) | Simmering (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Sep 10, 2022 | Simmering (14.) | Slovan HAC (5.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Sep 17, 2022 | Austria XIII (5.) | Simmering (15.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Sep 24, 2022 | ASV 13 (12.) | Simmering (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Oct 1, 2022 | Simmering (16.) | Union Mauer (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Oct 7, 2022 | Mannswörth (16.) | Simmering (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Oct 15, 2022 | Simmering (12.) | FavAC (1.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 23, 2022 | WAF Brigittenau (9.) | Simmering (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 29, 2022 | Simmering (14.) | Gerasdorf (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Nov 5, 2022 | Helfort (7.) | Simmering (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Nov 12, 2022 | Simmering (13.) | 1980 Wien (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 18, 2022 | SV Schwechat (1.) | Simmering (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Mar 4, 2023 | Simmering (14.) | FC Stadlau (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Mar 11, 2023 | Post SV (16.) | Simmering (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Mar 18, 2023 | Simmering (13.) | SV Donau (4.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Mar 26, 2023 | Slovan HAC (8.) | Simmering (12.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Apr 1, 2023 | Simmering (9.) | Austria XIII (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Apr 15, 2023 | Simmering (9.) | ASV 13 (15.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Apr 22, 2023 | Union Mauer (3.) | Simmering (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Apr 29, 2023 | Simmering (9.) | Mannswörth (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | May 6, 2023 | FavAC (1.) | Simmering (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | May 13, 2023 | Simmering (10.) | WAF Brigittenau (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
26 | May 19, 2023 | Gerasdorf (13.) | Simmering (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
30 | May 26, 2023 | Wienerberg (11.) | Simmering (8.) | 2:3 | 1 | 66' | 66' | ||||||||||
27 | Jun 3, 2023 | Simmering (10.) | Helfort (5.) | 5:1 | 1 | 57' | 57' | ||||||||||
28 | Jun 10, 2023 | 1980 Wien (9.) | Simmering (10.) | 3:3 | 1 | 80' | 80' | ||||||||||
29 | Jun 17, 2023 | Simmering (9.) | SV Schwechat (3.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
1 | Aug 18, 2023 | Wienerberg (10.) | Simmering (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 26, 2023 | Simmering (8.) | FC Stadlau (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Sep 1, 2023 | Red Star (9.) | Simmering (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Sep 6, 2023 | Simmering (11.) | SV Donau (2.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Sep 17, 2023 | Slovan HAC (5.) | Simmering (13.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Sep 23, 2023 | Simmering (10.) | Hellas Kagran (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 30, 2023 | 1980 Wien (7.) | Simmering (12.) | 7:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Oct 7, 2023 | ASV 13 (15.) | Simmering (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Oct 14, 2023 | Simmering (12.) | SV Schwechat (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 21, 2023 | Austria XIII (10.) | Simmering (12.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 28, 2023 | Simmering (9.) | Gerasdorf (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Nov 4, 2023 | Union Mauer (1.) | Simmering (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Nov 11, 2023 | Simmering (13.) | Helfort (2.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 19, 2023 | WAF Brigittenau (9.) | Simmering (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 25, 2023 | Simmering (13.) | Mannswörth (6.) | 1:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
16 | Mar 2, 2024 | Simmering (14.) | Wienerberg (10.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
17 | Mar 9, 2024 | FC Stadlau (7.) | Simmering (15.) | 2:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
18 | Mar 16, 2024 | Simmering (14.) | Red Star (6.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
19 | Mar 22, 2024 | SV Donau (4.) | Simmering (14.) | 1:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
20 | Apr 7, 2024 | Simmering (14.) | Slovan HAC (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Apr 13, 2024 | Hellas Kagran (14.) | Simmering (15.) | 3:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
22 | Apr 20, 2024 | Simmering (15.) | 1980 Wien (4.) | 0:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
23 | Apr 27, 2024 | Simmering (14.) | ASV 13 (16.) | 2:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
24 | May 3, 2024 | SV Schwechat (10.) | Simmering (14.) | 1:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
25 | May 11, 2024 | Simmering (14.) | Austria XIII (12.) | 2:6 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
30 | May 17, 2024 | Mannswörth (8.) | Simmering (14.) | 1:3 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
26 | May 24, 2024 | Gerasdorf (10.) | Simmering (14.) | 1:3 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Squad: 15, Starting eleven: 12, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |