Allsvenskan
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 424
- Foreigners: 151 Players 35.6%
- ø-Market value: €546k
- ø-Age: 25.3
Complete Allsvenskan schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/1/183:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Häcken | 1:0 | Kalmar FF (13.) | ||||
(1.) Hammarby | 3:1 | Sirius (14.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Trelleborg | 1:3 | IFK Göteborg (2.) | ||||
(12.) Östersund | 0:1 | Djurgården (6.) | ||||
Mon 4/2/183:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) AIK | 2:0 | Dalkurd (16.) | ||||
(5.) Norrköping | 2:1 | Brommapojkarna (11.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Elfsborg | 1:2 | Malmö FF (4.) | ||||
(9.) GIF Sundsvall | 0:0 | Örebro SK (8.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/7/184:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Örebro SK | 1:1 | Norrköping (5.) | ||||
Sun 4/8/183:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Kalmar FF | 1:0 | Elfsborg (14.) | ||||
(6.) Djurgården | 1:1 | Trelleborg (13.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Dalkurd | 3:0 | Östersund (16.) | ||||
Mon 4/9/187:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Malmö FF | 1:1 | AIK (2.) | ||||
(8.) Brommapojkarna | 2:0 | Häcken (11.) | ||||
Tue 4/10/187:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) IFK Göteborg | 1:2 | Hammarby (1.) | ||||
Tue 7/3/187:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Sirius | 1:3 | GIF Sundsvall (3.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/13/187:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) GIF Sundsvall | 2:2 | Malmö FF (6.) | ||||
(15.) Trelleborg | 1:2 | Örebro SK (7.) | ||||
Sat 4/14/182:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Elfsborg | 0:1 | Sirius (12.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Häcken | 3:0 | Dalkurd (10.) | ||||
Sun 4/15/183:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Norrköping | 3:1 | Kalmar FF (11.) | ||||
(2.) AIK | 2:0 | Djurgården (8.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Östersund | 2:1 | IFK Göteborg (9.) | ||||
Mon 4/16/187:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Hammarby | 4:0 | Brommapojkarna (13.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 4/17/187:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) GIF Sundsvall | 1:0 | Trelleborg (16.) | ||||
Wed 4/18/187:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Sirius | 0:0 | Häcken (6.) | ||||
(10.) Kalmar FF | 1:1 | Östersund (11.) | ||||
(5.) Djurgården | 3:0 | Malmö FF (9.) | ||||
(8.) Örebro SK | 1:1 | AIK (2.) | ||||
Thu 4/19/187:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Hammarby | 2:1 | Norrköping (4.) | ||||
(7.) IFK Göteborg | 1:0 | Dalkurd (14.) | ||||
(15.) Brommapojkarna | 0:2 | Elfsborg (13.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/21/184:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Östersund | 0:2 | Örebro SK (5.) | ||||
Sun 4/22/183:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Dalkurd | 2:2 | GIF Sundsvall (4.) | ||||
(7.) Häcken | 2:2 | Hammarby (1.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) AIK | 2:0 | IFK Göteborg (10.) | ||||
(16.) Trelleborg | 0:1 | Kalmar FF (9.) | ||||
Mon 4/23/187:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Elfsborg | 2:2 | Djurgården (6.) | ||||
(3.) Norrköping | 1:0 | Sirius (13.) | ||||
(8.) Malmö FF | 3:1 | Brommapojkarna (15.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/27/187:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) AIK | 2:0 | Sirius (15.) | ||||
Sat 4/28/184:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) IFK Göteborg | 2:1 | Häcken (9.) | ||||
Sun 4/29/183:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) GIF Sundsvall | 2:1 | Elfsborg (12.) | ||||
(8.) Djurgården | 1:2 | Hammarby (1.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Norrköping | 1:2 | Trelleborg (14.) | ||||
(6.) Kalmar FF | 3:0 | Malmö FF (10.) | ||||
Mon 4/30/184:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Brommapojkarna | 0:4 | Östersund (11.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Örebro SK | 3:2 | Dalkurd (13.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/5/182:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Hammarby | 4:3 | GIF Sundsvall (6.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Östersund | 0:2 | Norrköping (4.) | ||||
Sun 5/6/183:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Brommapojkarna | 1:0 | Djurgården (9.) | ||||
(14.) Dalkurd | 1:2 | Kalmar FF (5.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Elfsborg | 0:0 | AIK (2.) | ||||
(15.) Trelleborg | 0:3 | Häcken (8.) | ||||
Mon 5/7/187:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Sirius | 2:4 | Örebro SK (3.) | ||||
(10.) Malmö FF | 1:2 | IFK Göteborg (7.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/12/184:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) GIF Sundsvall | 3:0 | Brommapojkarna (13.) | ||||
Sun 5/13/183:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) IFK Göteborg | 0:2 | Norrköping (3.) | ||||
(9.) Djurgården | 1:0 | Dalkurd (15.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Örebro SK | 1:2 | Hammarby (1.) | ||||
(12.) Trelleborg | 1:0 | Malmö FF (11.) | ||||
Mon 5/14/187:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Häcken | 5:0 | Elfsborg (14.) | ||||
(4.) Kalmar FF | 1:0 | Sirius (16.) | ||||
(2.) AIK | 1:1 | Östersund (10.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 5/17/187:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Djurgården | 2:0 | Örebro SK (6.) | ||||
Fri 5/18/187:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Brommapojkarna | 2:1 | Kalmar FF (4.) | ||||
Sat 5/19/184:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Sirius | 1:1 | Trelleborg (13.) | ||||
(5.) GIF Sundsvall | 2:3 | Östersund (10.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Norrköping | 4:2 | Dalkurd (16.) | ||||
Sun 5/20/183:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Hammarby | 0:1 | AIK (2.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Malmö FF | 2:0 | Häcken (7.) | ||||
Mon 5/21/187:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Elfsborg | 1:1 | IFK Göteborg (9.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 5/16/187:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Hammarby | 3:2 | Malmö FF (11.) | ||||
Tue 5/22/187:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Örebro SK | 2:1 | Kalmar FF (6.) | ||||
Wed 5/23/187:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Norrköping | 1:0 | GIF Sundsvall (8.) | ||||
(7.) Häcken | 1:1 | AIK (3.) | ||||
(9.) Östersund | 5:2 | Sirius (15.) | ||||
Thu 5/24/187:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Trelleborg | 2:1 | Brommapojkarna (14.) | ||||
(10.) IFK Göteborg | 1:3 | Djurgården (5.) | ||||
(16.) Dalkurd | 1:4 | Elfsborg (13.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/26/184:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) AIK | 3:3 | Norrköping (2.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Östersund | 2:0 | Häcken (9.) | ||||
Sun 5/27/183:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) GIF Sundsvall | 2:0 | IFK Göteborg (10.) | ||||
(12.) Malmö FF | 1:1 | Dalkurd (15.) | ||||
(8.) Kalmar FF | 1:1 | Hammarby (1.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Sirius | 1:5 | Djurgården (4.) | ||||
(11.) Elfsborg | 2:1 | Trelleborg (13.) | ||||
(14.) Brommapojkarna | 0:0 | Örebro SK (5.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/7/181:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Sirius | 0:4 | Malmö FF (10.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Häcken | 3:0 | GIF Sundsvall (9.) | ||||
(13.) Trelleborg | 1:4 | AIK (2.) | ||||
(15.) Dalkurd | 3:0 | Brommapojkarna (14.) | ||||
Sun 7/8/183:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) IFK Göteborg | 1:3 | Kalmar FF (6.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Djurgården | 1:1 | Norrköping (3.) | ||||
(7.) Örebro SK | 1:2 | Elfsborg (11.) | ||||
Mon 7/9/187:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Hammarby | 1:2 | Östersund (5.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/14/186:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Malmö FF | 1:1 | Östersund (5.) | ||||
(14.) Brommapojkarna | 0:1 | Sirius (16.) | ||||
(15.) Dalkurd | 2:2 | Trelleborg (13.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) IFK Göteborg | 2:0 | Örebro SK (7.) | ||||
Sun 7/15/182:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) GIF Sundsvall | 0:1 | AIK (1.) | ||||
(3.) Norrköping | 2:1 | Häcken (8.) | ||||
(6.) Kalmar FF | 0:1 | Djurgården (4.) | ||||
Mon 7/16/187:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Elfsborg | 0:0 | Hammarby (2.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/21/184:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Örebro SK | 1:2 | Malmö FF (8.) | ||||
(5.) Östersund | 4:1 | Trelleborg (13.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Kalmar FF | 0:2 | GIF Sundsvall (6.) | ||||
Sun 7/22/183:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) AIK | 5:1 | Brommapojkarna (15.) | ||||
(4.) Djurgården | 2:1 | Häcken (10.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Sirius | 3:2 | IFK Göteborg (12.) | ||||
Mon 7/23/187:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Hammarby | 4:1 | Dalkurd (16.) | ||||
(3.) Norrköping | 1:0 | Elfsborg (11.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/28/184:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) IFK Göteborg | 3:0 | Brommapojkarna (15.) | ||||
(5.) Östersund | 1:0 | Elfsborg (12.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Malmö FF | 2:1 | Norrköping (3.) | ||||
(16.) Dalkurd | 1:3 | Sirius (13.) | ||||
Sun 7/29/183:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) AIK | 1:0 | Kalmar FF (9.) | ||||
(4.) Djurgården | 1:1 | GIF Sundsvall (6.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Häcken | 1:1 | Örebro SK (8.) | ||||
Mon 7/30/187:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Trelleborg | 1:3 | Hammarby (2.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 5/2/187:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Sirius | 2:3 | AIK (1.) | ||||
Thu 5/3/187:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Malmö FF | 1:0 | Djurgården (5.) | ||||
Sat 8/4/184:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Kalmar FF | 2:1 | IFK Göteborg (11.) | ||||
(14.) Brommapojkarna | 2:1 | Dalkurd (16.) | ||||
Sun 8/5/183:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Hammarby | 1:0 | Trelleborg (15.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Örebro SK | 1:2 | Häcken (9.) | ||||
Mon 8/6/187:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) GIF Sundsvall | 1:1 | Norrköping (3.) | ||||
(12.) Elfsborg | 0:2 | Östersund (4.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/10/187:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) IFK Göteborg | 2:3 | Sirius (12.) | ||||
(16.) Dalkurd | 0:1 | Malmö FF (6.) | ||||
Sat 8/11/186:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Örebro SK | 0:1 | Brommapojkarna (14.) | ||||
Sun 8/12/183:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Häcken | 5:0 | Djurgården (5.) | ||||
(3.) Östersund | 2:0 | Kalmar FF (9.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) AIK | 1:0 | Elfsborg (13.) | ||||
Mon 8/13/187:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Norrköping | 0:0 | Hammarby (2.) | ||||
(15.) Trelleborg | 1:6 | GIF Sundsvall (7.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/17/187:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Sirius | 2:3 | Dalkurd (15.) | ||||
Sat 8/18/184:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Malmö FF | 3:0 | Trelleborg (16.) | ||||
Sun 8/19/183:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) GIF Sundsvall | 0:2 | Häcken (6.) | ||||
(13.) Elfsborg | 0:1 | Norrköping (3.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Djurgården | 0:2 | Kalmar FF (9.) | ||||
(14.) Brommapojkarna | 0:2 | AIK (1.) | ||||
Mon 8/20/187:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Hammarby | 2:0 | Örebro SK (11.) | ||||
(10.) IFK Göteborg | 2:1 | Östersund (4.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 8/26/183:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Malmö FF | 5:0 | Sirius (13.) | ||||
(6.) Häcken | 6:0 | Brommapojkarna (14.) | ||||
(5.) Östersund | 1:2 | GIF Sundsvall (7.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) AIK | 2:0 | Trelleborg (16.) | ||||
(8.) Djurgården | 2:2 | Elfsborg (12.) | ||||
Mon 8/27/187:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Norrköping | 2:1 | IFK Göteborg (11.) | ||||
(9.) Kalmar FF | 0:1 | Örebro SK (10.) | ||||
(15.) Dalkurd | 2:3 | Hammarby (2.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/31/187:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Trelleborg | 1:1 | Norrköping (3.) | ||||
Sat 9/1/184:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) AIK | 3:0 | Häcken (8.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Örebro SK | 2:1 | Östersund (5.) | ||||
Sun 9/2/183:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Brommapojkarna | 0:3 | Malmö FF (4.) | ||||
(15.) Dalkurd | 1:1 | IFK Göteborg (11.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Hammarby | 1:3 | Djurgården (7.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) GIF Sundsvall | 4:0 | Sirius (13.) | ||||
(12.) Elfsborg | 1:1 | Kalmar FF (9.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/15/184:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Örebro SK | 2:1 | GIF Sundsvall (7.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Östersund | 2:3 | Malmö FF (4.) | ||||
Sun 9/16/183:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Norrköping | 2:0 | AIK (1.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) IFK Göteborg | 2:2 | Elfsborg (12.) | ||||
(8.) Djurgården | 0:1 | Brommapojkarna (13.) | ||||
Mon 9/17/187:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Sirius | 1:1 | Hammarby (2.) | ||||
(5.) Häcken | 2:1 | Trelleborg (16.) | ||||
(10.) Kalmar FF | 0:0 | Dalkurd (15.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/21/187:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Brommapojkarna | 1:3 | GIF Sundsvall (7.) | ||||
Sat 9/22/184:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Sirius | 0:1 | Östersund (6.) | ||||
(12.) Elfsborg | 1:0 | Örebro SK (9.) | ||||
(16.) Trelleborg | 0:3 | Djurgården (8.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Dalkurd | 0:2 | Norrköping (2.) | ||||
Sun 9/23/183:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) AIK | 1:0 | Hammarby (3.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Malmö FF | 4:0 | Kalmar FF (10.) | ||||
Mon 9/24/187:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Häcken | 4:1 | IFK Göteborg (11.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 9/25/187:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Örebro SK | 0:0 | Sirius (13.) | ||||
Wed 9/26/187:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Hammarby | 0:1 | Elfsborg (11.) | ||||
(7.) GIF Sundsvall | 1:1 | Djurgården (8.) | ||||
(2.) Norrköping | 3:1 | Malmö FF (4.) | ||||
(6.) Östersund | 3:1 | Brommapojkarna (14.) | ||||
(16.) Trelleborg | 0:1 | Dalkurd (15.) | ||||
Thu 9/27/187:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) IFK Göteborg | 0:2 | AIK (1.) | ||||
(10.) Kalmar FF | 1:2 | Häcken (5.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/29/184:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Sirius | 1:1 | Norrköping (2.) | ||||
Sun 9/30/183:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Kalmar FF | 1:1 | Brommapojkarna (14.) | ||||
(15.) Dalkurd | 0:4 | AIK (1.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Malmö FF | 0:0 | GIF Sundsvall (7.) | ||||
(8.) Djurgården | 0:2 | Östersund (6.) | ||||
Mon 10/1/187:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Hammarby | 3:0 | IFK Göteborg (12.) | ||||
(11.) Elfsborg | 0:3 | Häcken (5.) | ||||
(9.) Örebro SK | 4:0 | Trelleborg (16.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/5/187:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Östersund | 3:0 | Dalkurd (15.) | ||||
Sat 10/6/182:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Sirius | 4:2 | Elfsborg (11.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) IFK Göteborg | 2:2 | Trelleborg (16.) | ||||
Sun 10/7/183:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Häcken | 1:1 | Malmö FF (4.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Norrköping | 1:1 | Djurgården (8.) | ||||
(1.) AIK | 1:1 | Örebro SK (9.) | ||||
(14.) Brommapojkarna | 2:4 | Hammarby (2.) | ||||
Mon 10/8/187:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) GIF Sundsvall | 2:0 | Kalmar FF (10.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/20/181:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Malmö FF | 2:1 | Hammarby (3.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Dalkurd | 1:0 | Örebro SK (9.) | ||||
Sun 10/21/183:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Häcken | 2:0 | Östersund (6.) | ||||
(8.) Djurgården | 0:0 | AIK (1.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Elfsborg | 2:0 | GIF Sundsvall (7.) | ||||
(10.) Kalmar FF | 1:2 | Norrköping (2.) | ||||
(16.) Trelleborg | 1:2 | Sirius (13.) | ||||
Mon 10/22/187:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Brommapojkarna | 0:2 | IFK Göteborg (12.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/26/187:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) IFK Göteborg | 1:2 | GIF Sundsvall (7.) | ||||
(16.) Trelleborg | 2:2 | Elfsborg (11.) | ||||
Sat 10/27/182:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Dalkurd | 0:5 | Häcken (4.) | ||||
Sun 10/28/183:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Hammarby | 0:0 | Kalmar FF (10.) | ||||
(9.) Örebro SK | 1:1 | Djurgården (8.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Sirius | 4:2 | Brommapojkarna (15.) | ||||
(2.) Norrköping | 4:2 | Östersund (6.) | ||||
Mon 10/29/187:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) AIK | 1:1 | Malmö FF (5.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 10/30/187:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Elfsborg | 0:0 | Dalkurd (14.) | ||||
Wed 10/31/187:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) GIF Sundsvall | 2:3 | Hammarby (3.) | ||||
(4.) Häcken | 2:1 | Sirius (12.) | ||||
(10.) Kalmar FF | 2:1 | Trelleborg (16.) | ||||
(8.) Djurgården | 2:0 | IFK Göteborg (13.) | ||||
(15.) Brommapojkarna | 0:1 | Norrköping (2.) | ||||
Thu 11/1/187:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Malmö FF | 4:0 | Örebro SK (9.) | ||||
(6.) Östersund | 1:2 | AIK (1.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 11/4/183:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Norrköping | 3:2 | Örebro SK (9.) | ||||
(13.) IFK Göteborg | 0:3 | Malmö FF (4.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Hammarby | 1:0 | Häcken (5.) | ||||
(1.) AIK | 0:0 | GIF Sundsvall (8.) | ||||
Mon 11/5/187:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Sirius | 1:1 | Kalmar FF (10.) | ||||
(11.) Elfsborg | 1:2 | Brommapojkarna (14.) | ||||
(16.) Trelleborg | 0:1 | Östersund (6.) | ||||
(15.) Dalkurd | 1:2 | Djurgården (7.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 11/11/183:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) GIF Sundsvall | 0:1 | Dalkurd (15.) | ||||
(5.) Häcken | 0:1 | Norrköping (2.) | ||||
(3.) Malmö FF | 2:0 | Elfsborg (12.) | ||||
(10.) Kalmar FF | 0:1 | AIK (1.) | ||||
(7.) Djurgården | 1:0 | Sirius (13.) | ||||
(9.) Örebro SK | 1:3 | IFK Göteborg (11.) | ||||
(6.) Östersund | 3:3 | Hammarby (4.) | ||||
(14.) Brommapojkarna | 3:0 | Trelleborg (16.) |