Aleksandr Kholodinskiy
www.fcisloch.by
- Date of birth/Age: Oct 16, 1991 (32)
- Place of birth: Kolodishchi
- Citizenship: Belarus
- Height: 1,73 m
- Position: Second Striker
Detailed stats of Aleksandr Kholodinskiy
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 182 | 23 | 9 | 19 / - / 1 | 12.401' | |||
2020 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 10 | - | - | 3 / - / - | 329' | ||
2019 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 24' | ||
18/19 | Belarusian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 35' | ||
2018 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 27 | 3 | 2 | 2 / - / - | 1.791' | ||
17/18 | Belarusian Cup | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 / - / - | 365' | ||
2017 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 24 | 1 | 1 | 1 / - / - | 1.301' | ||
16/17 | Belarusian Cup | 1 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 90' | ||
2016 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 27 | - | 4 | 6 / - / - | 1.885' | ||
15/16 | Belarusian Cup | 4 | - | - | - / - / - | 216' | ||
2015 | Pershaya Liga | 27 | 7 | - | 1 / - / - | 1.965' | ||
14/15 | Belarusian Cup | 2 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 179' | ||
2014 | Pershaya Liga | 29 | 2 | - | 3 / - / 1 | 2.226' | ||
2013 | Pershaya Liga | 25 | 6 | - | 1 / - / - | 1.995' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/1/16 | H | (3.) | Naftan (15.) | 2:0 | LW | 1' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/9/16 | A | (4.) | Granit (12.) | 0:1 | SS | 58' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/17/16 | H | (3.) | Krumkachi (5.) | 0:0 | SS | 1' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/23/16 | A | (2.) | Vitebsk (10.) | 1:2 | LW | 1 | 87' | |||||||||
5 | 4/30/16 | H | (3.) | Dynamo Brest (11.) | 0:3 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 5/8/16 | A | (2.) | FK Minsk (5.) | 0:1 | SS | 1 | 41' | 86' | ||||||||
7 | 5/12/16 | H | (2.) | Belshina (9.) | 2:3 | SS | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 5/17/16 | A | (3.) | Neman Grodno (15.) | 2:1 | CF | 90 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 6/5/16 | H | (9.) | Slavia (6.) | 0:1 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 6/10/16 | A | (10.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 1:1 | SS | 64' | ||||||||||
12 | 6/16/16 | H | (8.) | Gorodeya (11.) | 2:0 | SS | 11' | ||||||||||
13 | 6/20/16 | A | (10.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 3:0 | SS | 20' | ||||||||||
14 | 6/25/16 | H | (9.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 3:1 | SS | 62' | ||||||||||
15 | 7/2/16 | A | (7.) | FK Slutsk (15.) | 2:2 | SS | 80' | ||||||||||
9 | 7/7/16 | H | (7.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 1:3 | SS | 27' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 7/30/16 | A | (6.) | Naftan (15.) | 0:2 | SS | 42' | 45' | |||||||||
17 | 8/6/16 | H | (5.) | Granit (11.) | 3:2 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
18 | 8/12/16 | A | (3.) | Krumkachi (5.) | 0:1 | CF | 81' | ||||||||||
19 | 8/21/16 | H | (3.) | Vitebsk (10.) | 0:0 | SS | 62' | 83' | |||||||||
20 | 8/26/16 | A | (4.) | Dynamo Brest (11.) | 1:1 | SS | 53' | 87' | |||||||||
21 | 9/10/16 | H | (7.) | FK Minsk (6.) | 0:4 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
22 | 9/17/16 | A | (7.) | Belshina (15.) | 0:0 | CF | 74' | ||||||||||
23 | 9/25/16 | H | (7.) | Neman Grodno (13.) | 0:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 10/2/16 | A | (7.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 4:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 10/15/16 | A | (7.) | Slavia (10.) | 2:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 10/22/16 | H | (6.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 3:2 | SS | 87' | ||||||||||
27 | 10/30/16 | A | (6.) | Gorodeya (8.) | 0:0 | SS | 66' | ||||||||||
28 | 11/6/16 | H | (7.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 11/19/16 | A | (8.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 1:0 | LW | 82' | ||||||||||
30 | 11/27/16 | H | (7.) | FK Slutsk (12.) | 2:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 4/1/17 | A | (16.) | Torpedo Zhodino (2.) | 2:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/8/17 | H | (16.) | Neman Grodno (7.) | 0:1 | LW | 45' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/15/17 | A | (16.) | Gorodeya (12.) | 2:0 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/23/17 | H | (16.) | Gomel (4.) | 0:1 | RW | 8' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/29/17 | A | (16.) | FK Minsk (12.) | 2:0 | SS | 8' | ||||||||||
6 | 5/5/17 | H | (15.) | Dynamo Brest (12.) | 3:1 | RW | 28' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/10/17 | A | (15.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 2:0 | RW | 65' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/15/17 | H | (16.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 1:2 | RW | 77' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/21/17 | A | (15.) | Slavia (14.) | 2:3 | CF | 26' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/26/17 | A | (15.) | Krumkachi (11.) | 2:0 | RW | 82' | ||||||||||
11 | 6/3/17 | H | (15.) | FK Slutsk (4.) | 1:2 | LW | 69' | ||||||||||
12 | 6/16/17 | A | (15.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 1:0 | CF | 87' | ||||||||||
13 | 6/21/17 | H | (15.) | Vitebsk (7.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 7/1/17 | H | (15.) | Naftan (16.) | 0:0 | CF | 54' | 60' | |||||||||
16 | 7/29/17 | H | (15.) | Torpedo Zhodino (7.) | 2:1 | CF | 17' | ||||||||||
17 | 8/6/17 | A | (15.) | Neman Grodno (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 8/11/17 | H | (15.) | Gorodeya (10.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/18/17 | A | (15.) | Gomel (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/26/17 | H | (15.) | FK Minsk (13.) | 0:0 | RW | 46' | ||||||||||
21 | 9/10/17 | A | (15.) | Dynamo Brest (8.) | 4:1 | LW | 45' | ||||||||||
22 | 9/18/17 | H | (15.) | BATE Borisov (3.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 9/23/17 | A | (15.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 4:0 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 9/29/17 | H | (15.) | Slavia (14.) | 1:0 | CF | 29' | ||||||||||
25 | 10/14/17 | H | (15.) | Krumkachi (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/18/17 | A | (15.) | Dnepr Mogilev (11.) | 1:2 | RW | 1 | 85' | |||||||||
26 | 10/22/17 | A | (15.) | FK Slutsk (7.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 10/28/17 | H | (15.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 1:5 | CF | 27' | ||||||||||
28 | 11/3/17 | A | (14.) | Vitebsk (8.) | 0:2 | RW | 76' | ||||||||||
29 | 11/18/17 | H | (12.) | Dnepr Mogilev (11.) | 1:0 | RW | 17' | ||||||||||
30 | 11/26/17 | A | (11.) | Naftan (16.) | 1:2 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 4/1/18 | H | (7.) | Torpedo Minsk (4.) | 1:1 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 4/7/18 | A | (10.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 0:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/14/18 | H | (10.) | Torpedo Zhodino (7.) | 0:0 | RW | 80' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/22/18 | H | (10.) | Gorodeya (15.) | 0:0 | SS | 83' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/27/18 | A | (7.) | Gomel (15.) | 1:2 | SS | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
6 | 5/6/18 | H | (8.) | Neman Grodno (6.) | 1:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/13/18 | A | (10.) | Soligorsk (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/22/18 | H | (10.) | Luch (11.) | 1:1 | RW | 12' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/28/18 | A | (10.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 1:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 6/3/18 | H | (9.) | Smolevichi (13.) | 1:0 | CF | 1 | 21' | |||||||||
11 | 6/12/18 | A | (8.) | FK Minsk (13.) | 0:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 6/18/18 | H | (9.) | Dynamo Brest (8.) | 0:1 | LW | 70' | 31' | |||||||||
13 | 6/25/18 | A | (9.) | Vitebsk (3.) | 2:0 | LW | 75' | ||||||||||
14 | 6/30/18 | H | (9.) | FK Slutsk (6.) | 0:1 | LW | 45' | ||||||||||
15 | 7/9/18 | A | (9.) | Dnepr Mogilev (12.) | 0:0 | CF | 64' | ||||||||||
16 | 7/15/18 | A | (9.) | Torpedo Minsk (15.) | 1:1 | LW | 60' | ||||||||||
17 | 7/22/18 | H | (9.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 0:1 | RW | 10' | ||||||||||
18 | 8/18/18 | A | (10.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 2:1 | CF | 12' | ||||||||||
19 | 8/25/18 | A | (13.) | Gorodeya (11.) | 2:0 | LM | 13' | ||||||||||
20 | 9/1/18 | H | (13.) | Gomel (9.) | 0:1 | CF | 68' | ||||||||||
21 | 9/16/18 | A | (13.) | Neman Grodno (8.) | 6:0 | RW | 72' | ||||||||||
22 | 9/22/18 | H | (13.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 1:0 | CF | 87' | ||||||||||
23 | 9/28/18 | A | (13.) | Luch (14.) | 1:1 | CF | 69' | ||||||||||
24 | 10/7/18 | H | (10.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 2:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 10/21/18 | A | (9.) | Smolevichi (13.) | 0:1 | CF | 89' | ||||||||||
26 | 10/26/18 | H | (10.) | FK Minsk (9.) | 0:3 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 11/3/18 | A | (12.) | Dynamo Brest (6.) | 3:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 11/10/18 | H | (12.) | Vitebsk (4.) | 0:1 | CF | 73' | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 11/24/18 | A | (11.) | FK Slutsk (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 12/2/18 | H | (10.) | Dnepr Mogilev (16.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/30/19 | H | (2.) | Gorodeya (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 4/6/19 | A | (6.) | Torpedo Minsk (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/14/19 | H | (6.) | Neman Grodno (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/21/19 | A | (5.) | FK Slutsk (16.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/27/19 | H | (2.) | Gomel (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 5/6/19 | A | (4.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/11/19 | H | (3.) | Energetik-BGU (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/18/19 | H | (2.) | Vitebsk (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/24/19 | A | (4.) | Dinamo Minsk (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/31/19 | H | (4.) | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 6/15/19 | A | (5.) | Dnyapro Mogilev (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 6/22/19 | H | (5.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 6/29/19 | A | (6.) | Dynamo Brest (1.) | 5:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 7/7/19 | H | (6.) | Slavia (9.) | 2:1 | 24' | |||||||||||
15 | 7/12/19 | A | (6.) | FK Minsk (13.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 7/20/19 | A | (5.) | Gorodeya (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 8/9/19 | H | (5.) | Torpedo Minsk (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/21/20 | H | (4.) | Neman Grodno (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/29/20 | H | (3.) | Smolevichi (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/5/20 | H | (4.) | FK Slutsk (2.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 4/12/20 | A | (8.) | Dynamo Brest (4.) | 3:1 | CF | 82' | 12' | |||||||||
5 | 4/18/20 | H | (5.) | Slavia (10.) | 2:1 | CF | 2' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/26/20 | H | (2.) | Vitebsk (5.) | 2:0 | RW | 11' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/3/20 | A | (5.) | Soligorsk (6.) | 4:0 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/10/20 | H | (5.) | Belshina (16.) | 2:1 | LW | 12' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/17/20 | A | (6.) | Dinamo Minsk (10.) | 1:0 | LW | 81' | 37' | |||||||||
10 | 5/23/20 | H | (7.) | Energetik-BGU (2.) | 1:2 | SS | 81' | 82' | |||||||||
11 | 5/31/20 | A | (9.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 1:0 | LW | 43' | ||||||||||
12 | 6/6/20 | H | (10.) | Rukh (11.) | 1:1 | CF | 85' | ||||||||||
13 | 6/12/20 | A | (8.) | FK Minsk (9.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 6/20/20 | H | (9.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 2:2 | CF | 1' | ||||||||||
15 | 6/28/20 | A | (8.) | Gorodeya (14.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 7/4/20 | A | (8.) | Neman Grodno (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 7/10/20 | A | (10.) | Smolevichi (15.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 7/17/20 | A | (11.) | FK Slutsk (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 7/25/20 | H | (10.) | Dynamo Brest (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/1/20 | A | (10.) | Slavia (11.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 98, Starting eleven: 61, Substituted in: 28, On the bench: 9, Suspended: 2, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/20/13 | A | Smolevichi | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
2 | 4/27/13 | H | Vitebsk | 2:1 | 1 | 85' | |||||||||||
3 | 5/4/13 | A | Svetlogorsk | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
4 | 5/11/13 | A | Vedrich-97 | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
5 | 5/18/13 | A | FK Slutsk | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | 5/24/13 | H | Volna Pinsk | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | 6/1/13 | A | Polotskgaz P. | 1:2 | 72' | ||||||||||||
8 | 6/8/13 | A | Minsk-2 | 1:1 | 45' | ||||||||||||
9 | 6/16/13 | H | Granit | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
12 | 7/6/13 | A | FK Bereza | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | 7/10/13 | A | FK Lida | 0:2 | 69' | ||||||||||||
13 | 7/13/13 | H | Gorodeya | 1:0 | 68' | ||||||||||||
14 | 7/20/13 | A | Slonim | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
15 | 8/3/13 | H | SKVICH | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 8/10/13 | H | FK Smorgon | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
16 | 8/17/13 | H | Smolevichi | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | 9/1/13 | A | Vitebsk | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 9/7/13 | H | Svetlogorsk | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
19 | 9/11/13 | H | Vedrich-97 | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | 9/15/13 | H | FK Slutsk | 0:2 | 60' | ||||||||||||
21 | 9/21/13 | A | Volna Pinsk | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
22 | 9/28/13 | H | Polotskgaz P. | 6:0 | 45' | ||||||||||||
23 | 10/5/13 | H | Minsk-2 | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | 10/12/13 | A | Granit | 3:1 | 49' | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 10/19/13 | H | FK Lida | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
26 | 10/26/13 | A | FK Smorgon | 4:2 | 45' | ||||||||||||
27 | 11/2/13 | H | FK Bereza | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 11/9/13 | A | Gorodeya | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
29 | 11/16/13 | H | Slonim | 1:0 | 66' | ||||||||||||
30 | 11/23/13 | A | SKVICH | 0:2 | 2 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 4/19/14 | A | FK Lida | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
2 | 4/26/14 | A | Volna Pinsk | 1:1 | 33' | 74' | |||||||||||
3 | 5/4/14 | A | Zvezda-BGU | 2:3 | 1 | 68' | |||||||||||
4 | 5/7/14 | H | Slonim | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
5 | 5/11/14 | A | Granit | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | 5/17/14 | A | FK Smorgon | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
7 | 5/25/14 | A | FK Bereza | 1:2 | 1 | 78' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/31/14 | H | Svetlogorsk | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
9 | 6/7/14 | A | Minsk-2 | 2:2 | 87' | ||||||||||||
10 | 6/15/14 | A | Vitebsk | 2:1 | 80' | ||||||||||||
11 | 6/21/14 | H | Smolevichi | 0:0 | 85' | ||||||||||||
12 | 6/28/14 | A | Gomelzheldor | 4:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
13 | 7/5/14 | H | Rechitsa | 1:2 | 43' | 59' | |||||||||||
14 | 7/12/14 | A | Gorodeya | 2:2 | 70' | ||||||||||||
15 | 7/19/14 | H | Slavia | 0:1 | 27' | ||||||||||||
16 | 8/9/14 | H | FK Lida | 2:0 | 83' | ||||||||||||
17 | 8/16/14 | H | Volna Pinsk | 1:0 | 70' | ||||||||||||
18 | 8/30/14 | H | Zvezda-BGU | 0:0 | 72' | ||||||||||||
19 | 9/6/14 | A | Slonim | 2:2 | 59' | ||||||||||||
20 | 9/13/14 | H | Granit | 0:2 | 35' | ||||||||||||
21 | 9/20/14 | H | FK Smorgon | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
22 | 9/27/14 | H | FK Bereza | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
23 | 10/4/14 | A | Svetlogorsk | 2:3 | 75' | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 10/11/14 | H | Minsk-2 | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
25 | 10/18/14 | H | Vitebsk | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
26 | 10/25/14 | A | Smolevichi | 3:4 | 76' | ||||||||||||
27 | 11/1/14 | H | Gomelzheldor | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
28 | 11/8/14 | A | Rechitsa | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
29 | 11/15/14 | H | Gorodeya | 1:1 | 33' | 33' | |||||||||||
30 | 11/22/14 | A | Slavia | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | 4/19/15 | A | FK Lida | 0:3 | 71' | ||||||||||||
2 | 4/26/15 | H | Rechitsa | 4:0 | 1 | 61' | |||||||||||
3 | 5/3/15 | A | FK Smorgon | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
4 | 5/10/15 | H | Krumkachi | 3:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
5 | 5/17/15 | A | Gomelzheldor | 0:4 | 1 | 84' | |||||||||||
6 | 5/24/15 | H | Zvezda-BGU | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
7 | 5/31/15 | A | FK Baranovichi | 2:2 | 71' | ||||||||||||
8 | 6/6/15 | H | Dnepr Mogilev | 2:1 | 81' | ||||||||||||
9 | 6/13/15 | A | Gorodeya | 4:0 | 58' | ||||||||||||
10 | 6/21/15 | H | Atlant Kobrin | 6:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
11 | 6/28/15 | A | Slonim | 0:3 | 59' | ||||||||||||
12 | 7/5/15 | A | Smolevichi | 0:0 | 65' | ||||||||||||
13 | 7/12/15 | H | FK Bereza | 2:0 | 45' | ||||||||||||
14 | 7/22/15 | A | Orsha | 0:4 | 75' | ||||||||||||
15 | 7/26/15 | H | Svetlogorsk | 4:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
16 | 8/9/15 | H | FK Lida | 2:2 | 84' | ||||||||||||
17 | 8/16/15 | A | Rechitsa | 0:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | 8/23/15 | H | FK Smorgon | 1:1 | 1 | 87' | |||||||||||
19 | 8/30/15 | A | Krumkachi | 2:3 | 54' | 59' | |||||||||||
20 | 9/6/15 | H | Gomelzheldor | 2:1 | 66' | ||||||||||||
21 | 9/13/15 | A | Zvezda-BGU | 3:3 | 70' | ||||||||||||
22 | 9/20/15 | H | FK Baranovichi | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
23 | 9/27/15 | A | Dnepr Mogilev | 0:1 | 1 | 82' | |||||||||||
24 | 10/4/15 | H | Gorodeya | 1:1 | 82' | ||||||||||||
25 | 10/10/15 | A | Atlant Kobrin | 0:7 | 3 | 78' | |||||||||||
26 | 10/18/15 | H | Slonim | 2:0 | 32' | ||||||||||||
27 | 10/25/15 | H | Smolevichi | 3:2 | 55' | ||||||||||||
28 | 11/1/15 | A | FK Bereza | 0:2 | 66' | ||||||||||||
29 | 11/8/15 | H | Orsha | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
30 | 11/15/15 | A | Svetlogorsk | 0:2 | 85' | ||||||||||||
Squad: 83, Starting eleven: 77, Substituted in: 4, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |