Pershaya Liga
Belarus
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 455
- Foreigners: 42 Players 9.2%
- ø-Market value: €41k
- ø-Age: 22.2
Matchday 8 2015
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
FK Smo | 5:0 | Atlant | ||
Sat
Jun 6, 2015
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
250 · Mikhail Lavski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
76' | 2:0 | |||
80' | 3:0 | |||
82' | 4:0 | |||
90' | 5:0 | |||
Orsha | 3:0 | Zvezda | ||
Sat
Jun 6, 2015
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.100 · Kirill Pilipovets | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
79' | 2:0 | |||
81' | 3:0 | |||
Slonim | 1:2 | Gorode | ||
Sat
Jun 6, 2015
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.150 · Sergey Stetsurin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 56' | |||
67' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 75' | |||
Isloch | 2:1 | Dnepr | ||
Sat
Jun 6, 2015
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Aleksey Kulbakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
33' | 1:1 | |||
67' | 2:1 | |||
FK Ber | 2:1 | FK Bar | ||
Sat
Jun 6, 2015
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Dmitriy Dmitriev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 52' | |||
63' | 2:1 | |||
Rechit | 0:4 | Smorgo | ||
Sat
Jun 6, 2015
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
125 · Nikita Pyreev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
0:2 | 40' | |||
0:3 | 62' | |||
0:4 | 72' | |||
Khimik | 2:0 | Gomelz | ||
Sat
Jun 6, 2015
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Sergey Tsinkevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
80' | 2:0 | |||
Lida | 0:3 | Krumka | ||
Sat
Jun 6, 2015
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Valeri Golomzik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45+1' | |||
0:2 | 49' | |||
0:3 | 67' | |||
Table Pershaya Liga 2015
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Isloch | 8 | 13 | 18 | |
2 | FK Smorgon | 8 | 12 | 17 | |
3 | Dnepr Mogilev | 8 | 9 | 17 | |
4 | FK Lida | 8 | 1 | 15 | |
5 | Zvezda-BGU | 8 | 0 | 14 | |
6 | Krumkachi | 8 | 1 | 13 | |
7 | FK Bereza | 8 | 1 | 12 | |
8 | Gorodeya | 8 | 4 | 11 | |
9 | Gomelzheldor | 8 | -1 | 10 | |
10 | FK Baranovichi | 8 | -5 | 10 | |
11 | Smolevichi | 8 | 3 | 9 | |
12 | Svetlogorsk | 8 | -1 | 9 | |
13 | Slonim | 8 | -2 | 8 | |
14 | Orsha | 8 | -3 | 8 | |
15 | Atlant Kobrin | 8 | -11 | 6 | |
16 | Rechitsa | 8 | -21 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...