Round of 16
|
4/7/07 |
A |
|
|
SC Europa |
0:3 |
Information not yet available |
Quarter-Finals
|
4/17/07 |
A |
|
|
SC Concordia |
0:2 |
Information not yet available |
Semi-Finals
|
5/4/07 |
A |
|
|
Wilhelmsburg |
1:4 |
Information not yet available |
Final
|
5/29/07 |
A |
|
|
SC Victoria |
1:0 |
Not in squad |
|
First Round
|
7/24/07 |
A |
|
|
1.FC Hellbrook |
0:12 |
Information not yet available |
Second Round
|
8/7/07 |
A |
|
|
Oberalster VfW |
1:6 |
Information not yet available |
Third Round
|
10/3/07 |
A |
|
|
SV Barmbek |
4:5 |
Information not yet available |
Fourth Round
|
12/15/07 |
A |
|
|
SC Wentorf |
5:6 on pens |
Information not yet available |
Round of 16
|
3/11/08 |
H |
|
|
ASV Bergedorf |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
|
First Round
|
8/3/08 |
A |
|
|
ESV Grün-Weiß |
1:4 |
Information not yet available |
Second Round
|
8/12/08 |
A |
|
|
Fortuna 72 |
0:9 |
Information not yet available |
Fourth Round
|
12/14/08 |
A |
|
|
SC Concordia |
6:4 |
Information not yet available |
|
First Round
|
7/26/09 |
H |
|
|
Gehörlosen SV |
16:0 |
Information not yet available |
Second Round
|
8/4/09 |
A |
|
|
SCALA |
0:3 |
Information not yet available |
Third Round
|
8/12/09 |
A |
|
|
Germ. Schnelsen |
1:0 |
Not in squad |
|
First Round
|
7/23/10 |
A |
|
|
UH-Adler |
1:6 |
Information not yet available |
Second Round
|
8/3/10 |
A |
|
|
Eppendorf/GB |
1:9 |
Information not yet available |
Fourth Round
|
3/3/11 |
A |
|
|
Post SV Hamburg |
0:3 |
Information not yet available |
Round of 16
|
4/22/11 |
A |
|
|
Barmbek-U. |
0:2 |
Information not yet available |
Quarter-Finals
|
5/10/11 |
A |
|
|
SC Vier-Marsch. |
1:4 |
Not in squad |
Semi-Finals
|
5/18/11 |
A |
|
|
V/W Billstedt |
1:0 |
Not in squad |
|
First Round
|
7/24/11 |
A |
|
|
SV Barmbek |
1:3 AET |
Information not yet available |
Second Round
|
8/2/11 |
A |
|
|
Farmsener TV |
0:6 |
Information not yet available |
Third Round
|
8/9/11 |
A |
|
|
FC Bergedorf 85 |
4:9 AET |
Information not yet available |
Fourth Round
|
10/25/11 |
A |
|
|
SSV Rantzau |
1:3 AET |
Information not yet available |
Round of 16
|
3/14/12 |
H |
|
|
E. Norderstedt |
0:5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
|
First Round
|
7/29/12 |
A |
|
|
SC Sternschanze |
0:13 |
Information not yet available |
|
First Round
|
7/27/14 |
A |
|
|
TSV Heist |
0:18 |
Information not yet available |
2
|
8/13/14 |
H |
|
|
SV Halstenbek |
1:4 |
Information not yet available |
|
First Round
|
7/26/15 |
A |
|
|
SC Pinneberg |
0:5 |
Not in squad |
Second Round
|
8/4/15 |
A |
|
|
Eimsbütteler TV |
0:8 |
on the bench |
Third Round
|
8/11/15 |
A |
|
|
SV Lieth |
0:9 |
Not in squad |
Fourth Round
|
10/3/15 |
A |
|
|
TuS Dassendorf |
5:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
|
Fourth Round
|
10/5/16 |
A |
|
|
USC Paloma |
0:2 |
Not in squad |
Round of 16
|
12/9/16 |
H |
|
|
SV Rugenbergen |
2:1 |
Not in squad |
Quarter-Finals
|
4/14/17 |
A |
|
|
Concordia |
3:1 |
Not in squad |
|
First Round
|
7/23/17 |
A |
|
|
W.-Eimsbüttel |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
Second Round
|
8/1/17 |
A |
|
|
FC Schnelsen |
0:5 |
Information not yet available |
Fourth Round
|
10/3/17 |
H |
|
|
FC Türkiye |
0:2 AET |
Not in squad |
|
First Round
|
7/22/18 |
A |
|
|
Dynamo Hamburg |
0:3 |
Information not yet available |
Second Round
|
7/31/18 |
H |
|
|
TSV Buchholz 08 |
0:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
|
First Round
|
7/21/19 |
A |
|
|
SC Sternschanze |
3:2 |
Not in squad |