Yuriy Morozov
fc-textil.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Oct 23, 1985 (38)
- Place of birth: Nikolaev
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,90 m
- Position: Centre-Back
Detailed stats of Yuriy Morozov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/27/10 | A | (16.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (4.) | 1:0 | 7' | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/7/10 | A | (20.) | Krasnodar (6.) | 5:1 | 90 + 2' | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/10/10 | A | (20.) | Zhemchuzhina (2.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/18/10 | H | (20.) | FK Novgorod (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/21/10 | H | (19.) | Mordovia (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/29/10 | A | (20.) | Rotor Volgograd (18.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/2/10 | A | (20.) | Volgar-Gazprom (13.) | 3:0 | 58' | 80' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/10/10 | H | (20.) | Avangard Kursk (17.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/13/10 | H | (20.) | Salyut Belgorod (15.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/21/10 | A | (18.) | Luch-Energia (16.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 5/24/10 | A | (19.) | SKA-Energia (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 6/1/10 | H | (19.) | Kuban Krasnodar (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 6/4/10 | H | (19.) | Khimki (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/12/10 | A | (20.) | Volga NN (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 6/15/10 | A | (19.) | KamAZ (7.) | 1:1 | 88' | |||||||||||
17 | 6/23/10 | H | (18.) | Irtysh Omsk (17.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 6/26/10 | H | (19.) | Ural (4.) | 0:2 | 42' | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 7/6/10 | A | (19.) | Dinamo S-Pb (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 7/9/10 | H | (19.) | Baltika (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 8/2/10 | H | (20.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 8/10/10 | H | (17.) | Krasnodar (3.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 8/13/10 | H | (15.) | Zhemchuzhina (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 8/21/10 | A | (15.) | FK Novgorod (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 8/24/10 | A | (16.) | Mordovia (7.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 8/31/10 | H | (18.) | Rotor Volgograd (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 9/3/10 | H | (18.) | Volgar-Gazprom (11.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 9/11/10 | A | (18.) | Avangard Kursk (19.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 9/14/10 | A | (18.) | Salyut Belgorod (17.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 9/25/10 | H | (16.) | SKA-Energia (15.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 9/28/10 | H | (18.) | Luch-Energia (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 10/3/10 | A | (17.) | Kuban Krasnodar (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 10/6/10 | A | (16.) | Khimki (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 10/14/10 | H | (17.) | Volga NN (2.) | 0:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
36 | 10/17/10 | H | (16.) | KamAZ (4.) | 4:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
37 | 10/24/10 | A | (15.) | Irtysh Omsk (19.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 10/27/10 | A | (15.) | Ural (5.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
39 | 11/3/10 | A | (15.) | Baltika (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
40 | 11/6/10 | H | (14.) | Dinamo S-Pb (16.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/6/14 | A | (7.) | Volgar (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/8/17 | H | (10.) | Avangard Kursk (9.) | 2:2 | CB | 40' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 7/15/17 | H | (14.) | KS Samara (4.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/22/17 | A | (9.) | Tom Tomsk (20.) | 1:2 | CB | 45' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/26/17 | H | (6.) | Khimki (3.) | 1:0 | CB | 1 | 69' | 90' | ||||||||
5 | 7/30/17 | A | (8.) | Volgar (1.) | 2:1 | CB | 45' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/5/17 | H | (12.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/9/17 | A | (14.) | Dinamo S-Pb (2.) | 3:1 | CB | 89' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 8/13/17 | H | (14.) | Tyumen (18.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 8/19/17 | A | (14.) | Sibir (7.) | 1:1 | RB | 55' | ||||||||||
10 | 8/27/17 | H | (14.) | Orenburg (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/2/17 | A | (16.) | Tambov (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/6/17 | H | (18.) | Spartak 2 (9.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 9/10/17 | A | (19.) | Baltika (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 9/16/17 | H | (20.) | Enisey (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 9/24/17 | A | (20.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (11.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 9/30/17 | H | (19.) | Fakel Voronezh (20.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/7/17 | A | (15.) | Rotor Volgograd (20.) | 1:2 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 10/14/17 | H | (18.) | Kuban Krasnodar (11.) | 0:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 10/21/17 | A | (15.) | Luch-Energia (18.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 10/29/17 | A | (17.) | KS Samara (2.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/4/17 | H | (17.) | Tom Tomsk (18.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/8/17 | A | (15.) | Khimki (13.) | 0:2 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 11/12/17 | H | (14.) | Volgar (9.) | 2:1 | CB | 62' | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 11/18/17 | A | (12.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 1:2 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
25 | 11/25/17 | H | (12.) | Dinamo S-Pb (5.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/4/18 | A | (13.) | Tyumen (15.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/10/18 | H | (12.) | Sibir (5.) | 1:1 | CB | 78' | 90 + 3' | 90' | ||||||||
28 | 3/17/18 | A | (14.) | Orenburg (3.) | 3:0 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
29 | 3/24/18 | H | (14.) | Tambov (4.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/1/18 | A | (14.) | Spartak 2 (13.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/7/18 | H | (14.) | Baltika (4.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/11/18 | A | (16.) | Enisey (1.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/15/18 | H | (16.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (19.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 4/21/18 | A | (17.) | Fakel Voronezh (20.) | 4:1 | CB | 89' | 90' | |||||||||
35 | 4/28/18 | H | (15.) | Rotor Volgograd (14.) | 1:0 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
36 | 5/2/18 | A | (14.) | Kuban Krasnodar (9.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 5/6/18 | H | (13.) | Luch-Energia (18.) | 1:0 | CB | 47' | 90' | |||||||||
38 | 5/12/18 | A | (12.) | Avangard Kursk (10.) | 2:3 | CB | 23' | 23' | |||||||||
1 | 7/17/18 | A | (7.) | Mordovia (8.) | 2:2 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
2 | 7/22/18 | H | (6.) | Tyumen (20.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/29/18 | A | (6.) | Tambov (4.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/4/18 | H | (3.) | Chertanovo (6.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/8/18 | H | (7.) | Luch Vladivostok (15.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/12/18 | A | (4.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/18/18 | A | (3.) | Sochi (6.) | 0:1 | CB | 1 | 62' | 90' | ||||||||
8 | 8/26/18 | H | (5.) | Avangard Kursk (7.) | 0:1 | CB | 84' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 9/1/18 | A | (6.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (9.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/8/18 | H | (6.) | Spartak 2 (3.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/15/18 | A | (7.) | Fakel Voronezh (8.) | 1:0 | CB | 62' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 9/19/18 | H | (7.) | Khimki (11.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/23/18 | A | (7.) | Rotor Volgograd (16.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 9/30/18 | H | (6.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (20.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 10/6/18 | A | (5.) | Baltika (17.) | 1:2 | CB | 80' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 10/13/18 | A | (6.) | Sibir (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 10/20/18 | H | (6.) | Armavir (18.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/24/18 | A | (3.) | Krasnodar 2 (6.) | 0:2 | CB | 47' | ||||||||||
19 | 10/28/18 | H | (4.) | SKA Khabarovsk (10.) | 0:1 | CB | 45' | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 11/4/18 | A | (4.) | Tyumen (18.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/10/18 | A | (5.) | Luch Vladivostok (11.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/14/18 | A | (9.) | Chertanovo (5.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/18/18 | H | (5.) | Tambov (2.) | 1:0 | CB | 89' | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 11/24/18 | H | (4.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/3/19 | H | (5.) | Sochi (6.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/10/19 | A | (7.) | Avangard Kursk (3.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/17/19 | H | (7.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (5.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/24/19 | A | (6.) | Spartak 2 (12.) | 1:2 | CB | 46' | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 3/30/19 | H | (4.) | Fakel Voronezh (16.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/7/19 | A | (4.) | Khimki (14.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/13/19 | H | (5.) | Rotor Volgograd (9.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 4/20/19 | A | (5.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (20.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 4/24/19 | H | (4.) | Baltika (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 4/28/19 | H | (4.) | Sibir (18.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 5/4/19 | A | (4.) | Armavir (15.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/11/19 | H | (4.) | Krasnodar 2 (11.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 5/19/19 | A | (4.) | SKA Khabarovsk (6.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/25/19 | H | (4.) | Mordovia (12.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/7/19 | H | (18.) | Tom Tomsk (3.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/13/19 | A | (15.) | Neftekhimik (8.) | 1:1 | CB | 67' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 7/19/19 | H | (16.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (3.) | 1:3 | CB | 28' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 7/24/19 | A | (19.) | Spartak 2 (8.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 7/28/19 | H | (15.) | Torpedo Moskau (6.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/3/19 | A | (17.) | Chaika Pes. (12.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/10/19 | H | (12.) | Fakel Voronezh (17.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/14/19 | A | (14.) | Baltika (10.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 8/18/19 | H | (13.) | SKA Khabarovsk (8.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 8/25/19 | A | (11.) | Mordovia (16.) | 0:1 | CB | 3' | ||||||||||
11 | 8/31/19 | H | (13.) | Chertanovo (4.) | 0:0 | CB | 25' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/7/19 | H | (10.) | Armavir (14.) | 1:0 | CB | 50' | 50' | |||||||||
13 | 9/14/19 | A | (11.) | Luch (10.) | 0:0 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
14 | 9/21/19 | H | (12.) | Avangard Kursk (15.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 9/29/19 | A | (10.) | Tekstilshchik (20.) | 0:2 | RB | 6' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/5/19 | H | (10.) | Enisey (17.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 10/12/19 | A | (11.) | Rotor Volgograd (3.) | 2:1 | CB | 13' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/19/19 | H | (11.) | Khimki (2.) | 1:0 | CB | 2' | ||||||||||
19 | 10/23/19 | A | (10.) | Krasnodar 2 (16.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 10/27/19 | H | (10.) | Neftekhimik (6.) | 0:1 | CB | 6' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/3/19 | A | (10.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (9.) | 1:3 | CB | 9' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/9/19 | H | (10.) | Spartak 2 (12.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/13/19 | A | (10.) | Torpedo Moskau (1.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 11/17/19 | H | (11.) | Chaika Pes. (10.) | 1:2 | CB | 5' | 48' | 48' | ||||||||
25 | 11/23/19 | A | (11.) | Fakel Voronezh (20.) | 0:2 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
26 | 3/9/20 | H | (19.) | Spartak 2 (16.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/15/20 | H | (20.) | Torpedo Moskau (4.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/1/20 | H | (12.) | Veles Moscow (11.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/8/20 | H | (5.) | SKA Khabarovsk (9.) | 1:0 | CB | 56' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/12/20 | H | (8.) | Chaika Pes. (19.) | 1:1 | CB | 20' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/16/20 | A | (8.) | Orenburg (2.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/22/20 | H | (11.) | Enisey (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/30/20 | A | (14.) | Nizhny Novgorod (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/5/20 | A | (13.) | Chertanovo (17.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/9/20 | A | (12.) | Tom Tomsk (22.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/13/20 | H | (9.) | Irtysh Omsk (21.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/19/20 | A | (10.) | Dinamo Bryansk (17.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/23/20 | A | (11.) | Neftekhimik (5.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/27/20 | A | (12.) | Alania Vl. (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/4/20 | H | (14.) | Spartak 2 (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/9/20 | H | (15.) | KS Samara (3.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/13/20 | A | (15.) | Volgar (14.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 10/17/20 | H | (13.) | Fakel Voronezh (18.) | 0:0 | CB | 1' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/24/20 | A | (13.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (22.) | 0:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/28/20 | H | (15.) | Torpedo Moskau (4.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/1/20 | A | (15.) | Akron Togliatti (17.) | 3:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/7/20 | H | (15.) | Krasnodar 2 (14.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/11/20 | H | (14.) | Baltika (11.) | 1:0 | CB | 1 | 3' | 90' | ||||||||
22 | 11/15/20 | A | (14.) | SKA Khabarovsk (8.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/21/20 | A | (14.) | Chaika Pes. (12.) | 1:3 | CB | 45' | ||||||||||
24 | 11/25/20 | H | (14.) | Orenburg (4.) | 0:2 | CB | 67' | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 11/29/20 | A | (14.) | Enisey (8.) | 1:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
26 | 12/5/20 | H | (14.) | Nizhny Novgorod (1.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 2/27/21 | H | (14.) | Chertanovo (19.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 3/6/21 | H | (14.) | Tom Tomsk (21.) | 1:1 | CB | 59' | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 3/10/21 | A | (13.) | Irtysh Omsk (17.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 3/14/21 | H | (12.) | Dinamo Bryansk (20.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 3/20/21 | H | (13.) | Neftekhimik (8.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 3/24/21 | H | (14.) | Alania Vl. (4.) | 0:2 | CB | 45' | ||||||||||
33 | 3/28/21 | A | (14.) | Spartak 2 (15.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 4/3/21 | A | (14.) | KS Samara (1.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
35 | 4/7/21 | H | (14.) | Volgar (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 4/11/21 | A | (14.) | Fakel Voronezh (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 4/17/21 | H | (14.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (22.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 4/24/21 | A | (14.) | Torpedo Moskau (5.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
39 | 4/28/21 | H | (14.) | Akron Togliatti (17.) | 0:2 | CB | 3' | ||||||||||
40 | 5/2/21 | A | (14.) | Krasnodar 2 (16.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
41 | 5/8/21 | A | (14.) | Baltika (5.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
42 | 5/15/21 | A | (15.) | Veles Moscow (8.) | 2:1 | CB | 45' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/10/21 | A | (11.) | Rotor Volgograd (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/17/21 | A | (19.) | KamAZ (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 130, Starting eleven: 100, Substituted in: 11, On the bench: 19, Suspended: 6, Injured: 0 |