#72 Yakhya Magomedov
fc-akhmat.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Apr 6, 2007 (17)
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,92 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
- Former International: Russia U17
- Caps/Goals: 0 / 0
Stats of Yakhya Magomedov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 2024
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 2024: | 25 | - | 3 | - | - | 38 | 8 | 2.092' | ||
U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 16 | - | 1 | - | - | 24 | 5 | 1.384' | ||
U19 M-Liga | 9 | - | 2 | - | - | 14 | 3 | 708' | ||
Premier Liga | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
Russian Cup | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/22/23 | H | (13.) | KS Samara (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/30/23 | H | (14.) | CSKA Moscow (8.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/6/23 | A | (10.) | Sochi (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/14/23 | A | (11.) | Pari NN (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/20/23 | H | (9.) | Orenburg (16.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/26/23 | A | (10.) | Spartak Moscow (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/2/23 | A | (9.) | Ural (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/23 | H | (10.) | Krasnodar (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/23/23 | A | (10.) | Baltika (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/1/23 | H | (10.) | Dynamo Moscow (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/8/23 | H | (11.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/22/23 | A | (12.) | Rostov (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/28/23 | A | (13.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/4/23 | H | (14.) | Fakel Voronezh (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/11/23 | A | (15.) | Loko Moscow (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/26/23 | A | (14.) | Orenburg (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/3/23 | H | (13.) | Spartak Moscow (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/9/23 | H | (13.) | Rostov (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/2/24 | H | (12.) | Ural (13.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/9/24 | A | (12.) | Dynamo Moscow (3.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/31/24 | A | (12.) | Rubin Kazan (5.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/7/24 | H | (12.) | Loko Moscow (4.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/13/24 | H | (13.) | Baltika (15.) | 1:7 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/20/24 | A | (12.) | CSKA Moscow (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/25/24 | H | (12.) | Sochi (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/28/24 | H | (10.) | Pari NN (11.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/4/24 | A | (10.) | Krasnodar (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/10/24 | A | (10.) | KS Samara (8.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/19/24 | H | (10.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 1:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 5, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/8/24 | H | Pari NN II | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 3/15/24 | H | Ural II | 1:3 | GK | 31' | 45' | ||||||||||
3 | 3/29/24 | A | Zenit II | 4:0 | GK | 65' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/5/24 | H | Fakel II | 2:0 | GK | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/12/24 | A | Dynamo M II | 0:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/19/24 | A | Orenburg II | 0:4 | 90' | ||||||||||||
7 | 4/26/24 | H | CSKA Moscow II | 2:4 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/3/24 | H | Chertanovo II | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
9 | 5/10/24 | A | Rostov II | 3:1 | GK | 58' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/17/24 | A | Pari NN II | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 9, Starting eleven: 9, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/7/23 | H | (20.) | FK Sochi II (1.) | 0:5 | GK | 68' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/14/23 | A | (13.) | Spartak II (9.) | 2:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/21/23 | H | (7.) | Pari NN II (13.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/28/23 | A | (11.) | Ural II (16.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/4/23 | H | (10.) | CSKA Moscow II (9.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/11/23 | A | (14.) | Fakel II (10.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/18/23 | H | (14.) | Rubin Kazan II (16.) | 0:5 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/25/23 | A | (15.) | Krasnodar II (7.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/1/23 | H | (16.) | Rostov II (1.) | 1:3 | GK | 82' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/15/23 | A | (17.) | Dynamo M II (9.) | 2:0 | GK | 86' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/22/23 | H | (18.) | Baltika II (16.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 9/29/23 | H | (15.) | FShM II (13.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/6/23 | A | (16.) | Master-Saturn (15.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/20/23 | H | (16.) | Chertanovo II (9.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/27/23 | A | (16.) | Zenit II (3.) | 3:0 | GK | 77' | 82' | |||||||||
16 | 11/3/23 | H | (15.) | Akron Konoplev (18.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/10/23 | A | (13.) | Orenburg II (19.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/24/23 | H | (15.) | Loko Moscow II (1.) | 1:3 | GK | 76' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/1/23 | A | (15.) | KS Samara II (12.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 19, Starting eleven: 16, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group C | 7/25/23 | A | Zenit S-Pb | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group C | 8/10/23 | H | Baltika | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group C | 8/30/23 | H | KS Samara | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group C | 9/20/23 | H | Zenit S-Pb | 5:7 on pens | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group C | 10/4/23 | A | KS Samara | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group C | 10/31/23 | A | Baltika | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 Replay | 3/13/24 | A | Volgar | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 4/4/24 | H | Orenburg | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |