Volodymyr Kostevych
www.lechpoznan.pl
- Date of birth/Age: Oct 23, 1992 (31)
- Place of birth: Derevnya, Lviv ...
- Citizenship: Ukraine
- Height: 1,74 m
- Position: Left-Back
- Agent: ProStar
- Former International: Ukraine U21
- Caps/Goals: 7 / 0
Detailed stats of Volodymyr Kostevych
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 93 | 5 | 4 | 15 / - / - | 8.018' | |||
16/17 | Premier Liga | 16 | - | 1 | 4 / - / - | 1.371' | ||
16/17 | Ukrainian Cup | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 210' | ||
15/16 | Premier Liga | 24 | 1 | 1 | 3 / - / - | 2.024' | ||
15/16 | Ukrainian Cup | 1 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 87' | ||
14/15 | Premier Liga | 23 | 2 | 2 | 3 / - / - | 2.070' | ||
14/15 | Ukrainian Cup | 3 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 211' | ||
13/14 | Premier Liga | 21 | 1 | - | 4 / - / - | 1.824' | ||
13/14 | Ukrainian Cup | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 180' | ||
11/12 | Ukrainian Cup | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | ||
11/12 | Premier Liga | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 41' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
group J | 9/16/10 | H | Bor. Dortmund | 3:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
group J | 9/30/10 | A | Paris SG | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
group J | 10/21/10 | H | Sevilla FC | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
group J | 11/4/10 | A | Sevilla FC | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
group J | 12/2/10 | A | Bor. Dortmund | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
group J | 12/15/10 | H | Paris SG | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round 1st leg | 7/15/10 | A | KR Reykjavík | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 7/22/10 | H | KR Reykjavík | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | 7/29/10 | H | FC Zestafoni | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/5/10 | A | FC Zestafoni | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Qualifying Round 1st leg | 8/19/10 | A | Galatasaray | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Qualifying Round 2nd leg | 8/26/10 | H | Galatasaray | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | 7/28/11 | H | St. Pat's | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/4/11 | A | St. Pat's | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Qualifying Round 1st leg | 8/18/11 | A | PAOK Salonika | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Qualifying Round 2nd leg | 8/25/11 | H | PAOK Salonika | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/10/10 | A | (13.) | Dnipro (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/18/10 | A | (11.) | Kryvbas (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/25/10 | H | (9.) | Metalurg Z. (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/1/10 | A | (7.) | Zorya Lugansk (14.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/8/10 | H | (5.) | Arsenal Kyiv (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/15/10 | A | (6.) | Shakhtar D. (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/22/10 | H | (5.) | FK Sevastopol (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 8/30/10 | H | (5.) | Volyn Lutsk (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/12/10 | A | (4.) | Illichivets (14.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/19/10 | H | (3.) | Obolon Kyiv (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/26/10 | A | (4.) | SK Tavriya (11.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/3/10 | H | (5.) | Metalist Kharkiv (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/16/10 | A | (6.) | Dynamo Kyiv (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/24/10 | H | (5.) | Metalurg D. (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/30/10 | A | (5.) | Vorskla Poltava (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/7/10 | H | (5.) | Dnipro (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/14/10 | H | (5.) | Kryvbas (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/21/10 | A | (5.) | Metalurg Z. (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/27/10 | H | (5.) | Zorya Lugansk (12.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/6/11 | A | (5.) | Arsenal Kyiv (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/13/11 | H | (5.) | Shakhtar D. (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/19/11 | A | (5.) | FK Sevastopol (15.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/3/11 | A | (5.) | Volyn Lutsk (9.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/10/11 | H | (5.) | Illichivets (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/15/11 | A | (5.) | Obolon Kyiv (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/23/11 | H | (5.) | SK Tavriya (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/30/11 | A | (5.) | Metalist Kharkiv (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/7/11 | H | (5.) | Dynamo Kyiv (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/15/11 | A | (5.) | Metalurg D. (8.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/21/11 | H | (5.) | Vorskla Poltava (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/9/11 | A | (11.) | Illichivets (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/17/11 | H | (13.) | Chornomorets (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/24/11 | A | (14.) | Shakhtar D. (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 7/31/11 | H | (14.) | Vorskla Poltava (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/7/11 | A | (16.) | Dynamo Kyiv (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/13/11 | H | (12.) | Zorya Lugansk (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/21/11 | A | (12.) | SK Tavriya (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 8/28/11 | H | (15.) | Metalist Kharkiv (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/10/11 | A | (14.) | PFK Oleksandria (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/17/11 | H | (14.) | Obolon Kyiv (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/26/11 | A | (15.) | Metalurg D. (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/1/11 | A | (13.) | Volyn Lutsk (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/16/11 | H | (14.) | Arsenal Kyiv (4.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/22/11 | A | (14.) | Kryvbas (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/30/11 | H | (14.) | Dnipro (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/5/11 | H | (13.) | Illichivets (12.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/19/11 | A | (13.) | Chornomorets (11.) | 2:2 | LM | 41' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/27/11 | H | (13.) | Shakhtar D. (2.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/4/11 | A | (13.) | Vorskla Poltava (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 12/10/11 | H | (13.) | Dynamo Kyiv (1.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/3/12 | A | (13.) | Zorya Lugansk (14.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/11/12 | H | (13.) | SK Tavriya (5.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/19/12 | A | (14.) | Metalist Kharkiv (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/25/12 | H | (14.) | PFK Oleksandria (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/31/12 | A | (15.) | Obolon Kyiv (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/7/12 | H | (16.) | Metalurg D. (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/16/12 | H | (14.) | Volyn Lutsk (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/22/12 | A | (14.) | Arsenal Kyiv (5.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/2/12 | H | (14.) | Kryvbas (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/10/12 | A | (14.) | Dnipro (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/13/12 | A | (8.) | Volyn Lutsk (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/21/12 | H | (10.) | Illichivets (8.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/28/12 | A | (12.) | Vorskla Poltava (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/4/12 | H | (10.) | SK Tavriya (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/11/12 | A | (11.) | Chornomorets (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/19/12 | H | (8.) | Metalurg Z. (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/26/12 | A | (11.) | Shakhtar D. (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/1/12 | H | (13.) | Metalurg D. (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/14/12 | A | (14.) | Dynamo Kyiv (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/30/12 | H | (14.) | Arsenal Kyiv (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/6/12 | A | (14.) | Zorya Lugansk (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/21/12 | H | (14.) | Goverla (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/28/12 | A | (14.) | Dnipro (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/4/12 | H | (13.) | Kryvbas (12.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/11/12 | A | (14.) | Metalist Kharkiv (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/18/12 | H | (13.) | Volyn Lutsk (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/25/12 | A | (13.) | Illichivets (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/1/12 | H | (13.) | Vorskla Poltava (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/3/13 | A | (11.) | SK Tavriya (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/9/13 | H | (12.) | Chornomorets (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/15/13 | A | (11.) | Metalurg Z. (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/30/13 | H | (13.) | Shakhtar D. (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/7/13 | A | (14.) | Metalurg D. (6.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/13/13 | H | (14.) | Dynamo Kyiv (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/22/13 | A | (14.) | Arsenal Kyiv (11.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/28/13 | H | (12.) | Zorya Lugansk (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/3/13 | A | (13.) | Goverla (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/12/13 | H | (13.) | Dnipro (4.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/18/13 | A | (13.) | Kryvbas (6.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/26/13 | H | (14.) | Metalist Kharkiv (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/14/13 | H | (9.) | Vorskla Poltava (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/20/13 | A | (9.) | Metalurg D. (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/27/13 | H | (10.) | Arsenal Kyiv (16.) | 0:2 | CM | 24' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/2/13 | A | (10.) | Illichivets (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/10/13 | H | (11.) | Zorya Lugansk (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/19/13 | A | (12.) | Volyn Lutsk (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/25/13 | H | (9.) | Goverla (13.) | 1:0 | LB | 81' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 8/31/13 | A | (11.) | FK Sevastopol (8.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/13/13 | H | (9.) | Shakhtar D. (4.) | 3:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/22/13 | A | (10.) | Dynamo Kyiv (6.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/29/13 | H | (7.) | SK Tavriya (16.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/5/13 | A | (7.) | Metalurg Z. (14.) | 1:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/19/13 | H | (8.) | Dnipro (2.) | 0:4 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/26/13 | A | (8.) | Metalist Kharkiv (1.) | 2:1 | LB | 77' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 11/3/13 | H | (9.) | Chornomorets (4.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/9/13 | A | (10.) | Vorskla Poltava (6.) | 2:2 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 11/23/13 | H | (9.) | Metalurg D. (8.) | 2:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/15/14 | H | (11.) | Volyn Lutsk (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/23/14 | A | (12.) | Goverla (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/29/14 | H | (11.) | FK Sevastopol (9.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/5/14 | A | (11.) | Shakhtar D. (1.) | 3:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/12/14 | H | (11.) | Dynamo Kyiv (3.) | 2:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 4/16/14 | H | (11.) | Illichivets (10.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/20/14 | A | (11.) | SK Tavriya (15.) | 0:1 | LB | 39' | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 4/23/14 | A | (11.) | Zorya Lugansk (7.) | 2:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/27/14 | H | (11.) | Metalurg Z. (14.) | 2:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/4/14 | A | (9.) | Dnipro (2.) | 1:4 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/11/14 | H | (10.) | Metalist Kharkiv (3.) | 2:4 | LB | 53' | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 5/18/14 | A | (11.) | Chornomorets (5.) | 0:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
1 | 7/27/14 | A | (14.) | Goverla (6.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/3/14 | H | (14.) | Metalurg D. (11.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/10/14 | A | (14.) | Dnipro (1.) | 4:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/17/14 | A | (13.) | Volyn Lutsk (14.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/31/14 | H | (14.) | Metalurg Z. (6.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/14/14 | A | (14.) | Vorskla Poltava (6.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/21/14 | H | (14.) | Metalist Kharkiv (7.) | 3:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 10/4/14 | A | (14.) | Olimpik Donetsk (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/19/14 | H | (14.) | Illichivets (12.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 11/2/14 | H | (14.) | Zorya Lugansk (7.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 11/9/14 | A | (14.) | Dynamo Kyiv (1.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/21/14 | H | (14.) | Shakhtar D. (2.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/30/14 | H | (13.) | Goverla (11.) | 1:0 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 12/7/14 | A | (14.) | Chornomorets (8.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 3/1/15 | A | (13.) | Metalurg D. (11.) | 1:1 | LB | 13' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 3/8/15 | H | (14.) | Dnipro (3.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/13/15 | H | (14.) | Volyn Lutsk (9.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 4/5/15 | A | (14.) | Metalurg Z. (9.) | 2:1 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 4/13/15 | H | (14.) | Vorskla Poltava (6.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/18/15 | A | (14.) | Metalist Kharkiv (4.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/26/15 | H | (13.) | Olimpik Donetsk (7.) | 4:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 5/2/15 | A | (14.) | Illichivets (13.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 5/10/15 | H | (13.) | Chornomorets (10.) | 2:0 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 5/16/15 | A | (13.) | Zorya Lugansk (5.) | 1:1 | LB | 65' | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 5/24/15 | H | (13.) | Dynamo Kyiv (1.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/30/15 | A | (13.) | Shakhtar D. (2.) | 2:2 | LB | 1 | 79' | 90' | ||||||||
1 | 7/18/15 | A | (10.) | Metalist Kharkiv (3.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/25/15 | H | (6.) | Stal D. (11.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/1/15 | A | (3.) | Olimpik Donetsk (10.) | 0:1 | LB | 16' | 59' | |||||||||
4 | 8/8/15 | H | (3.) | Chornomorets (11.) | 4:0 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/15/15 | A | (4.) | Dynamo Kyiv (1.) | 3:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/30/15 | A | (5.) | Dnipro (4.) | 2:0 | LB | 86' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/13/15 | H | (6.) | Zorya Lugansk (4.) | 1:1 | LB | 45' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/20/15 | A | (6.) | FK Oleksandriya (7.) | 4:1 | 34' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/27/15 | H | (7.) | Volyn Lutsk (14.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/4/15 | A | (6.) | Goverla (13.) | 0:2 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/18/15 | H | (6.) | Vorskla Poltava (5.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/31/15 | H | (7.) | Metalurg Z. (13.) | 1:0 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 11/7/15 | H | (6.) | Metalist Kharkiv (10.) | 1:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/22/15 | A | (7.) | Stal D. (8.) | 1:1 | LM | 45' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 11/28/15 | H | (7.) | Olimpik Donetsk (9.) | 4:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 12/3/15 | A | (8.) | Shakhtar D. (1.) | 3:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/5/16 | A | (7.) | Chornomorets (11.) | 0:0 | CM | 43' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 3/11/16 | H | (7.) | Dynamo Kyiv (1.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/20/16 | H | (7.) | Dnipro (4.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/2/16 | A | (7.) | Zorya Lugansk (3.) | 4:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/10/16 | H | (7.) | FK Oleksandriya (6.) | 2:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/17/16 | A | (8.) | Volyn Lutsk (11.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/23/16 | H | (7.) | Goverla (13.) | 3:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/30/16 | A | (7.) | Vorskla Poltava (5.) | 3:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/8/16 | H | (8.) | Shakhtar D. (2.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/15/16 | A | (7.) | Metalurg Z. (14.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/23/16 | A | (10.) | Stal Kamyanske (7.) | 0:3 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 7/31/16 | H | (10.) | Dynamo Kyiv (2.) | 0:2 | LM | 66' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/7/16 | A | (10.) | Vorskla Poltava (4.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/12/16 | H | (10.) | Shakhtar D. (1.) | 2:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/21/16 | A | (10.) | Zorya Lugansk (3.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/28/16 | H | (10.) | Olimpik Donetsk (7.) | 0:2 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/11/16 | A | (10.) | Zirka (9.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/17/16 | H | (10.) | Chornomorets (5.) | 0:0 | LM | 89' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 9/25/16 | A | (10.) | FK Oleksandriya (5.) | 3:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/2/16 | A | (10.) | Volyn Lutsk (11.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/16/16 | H | (10.) | Dnipro (12.) | 1:1 | LM | 80' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/22/16 | H | (11.) | Stal Kamyanske (9.) | 0:1 | LM | 62' | 64' | |||||||||
13 | 10/29/16 | A | (11.) | Dynamo Kyiv (3.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/5/16 | H | (10.) | Vorskla Poltava (7.) | 1:0 | LM | 67' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/19/16 | A | (10.) | Shakhtar D. (1.) | 2:1 | LM | 80' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/27/16 | H | (10.) | Zorya Lugansk (3.) | 2:2 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/11/16 | H | (10.) | Zirka (8.) | 2:3 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 89, Starting eleven: 83, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 4, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Third Round | 9/22/10 | A | (3.) | Girnyk-Sport (26.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/27/10 | H | (6.) | Vorskla Poltava (25.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 11/10/10 | H | (6.) | Arsenal Kyiv (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Third Round | 9/21/11 | A | (8.) | FK Poltava (22.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/26/11 | H | (4.) | Metalist Kharkiv (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 4/11/12 | H | (4.) | Chornomorets (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 4/28/12 | A | (4.) | Metalurg D. (2.) | 7:6 on pens | on the bench | |||||||||||
Third Round | 9/23/12 | A | (5.) | Krymteplytsya (25.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/31/12 | H | (6.) | Metalist Kharkiv (13.) | 2:1 AET | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 4/17/13 | A | (6.) | Shakhtar D. (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Third Round | 9/25/13 | H | (6.) | FK Sevastopol (1.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/30/13 | H | (6.) | Metalist Kharkiv (1.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
Second Round | 8/23/14 | A | Chayka | 0:4 | LB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 9/27/14 | H | Dynamo Kyiv | 0:1 | LB | 31' | |||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 10/28/14 | A | Dynamo Kyiv | 1:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round | 8/22/15 | A | Zirka | 6:5 on pens | LB | 84' | 87' | ||||||||||
Third Round | 9/21/16 | A | Zhemchuzhyna O. | 4:5 on pens | CM | 120' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/26/16 | A | FK Poltava | 2:1 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 9, Starting eleven: 8, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |