Vojtech Sandera
- Date of birth/Age: Jul 4, 1990 (33)
- Citizenship: Czech Republic
- Height: 1,77 m
- Position: Right-Back
Currently working as:
Assistant Manager
Club:
Viktoria Zizkov
Detailed stats of Vojtech Sandera
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 3/16/13 | A | (15.) | Usti nad Labem (9.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/30/13 | A | (16.) | FK Baník Most (13.) | 2:1 | 30' | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/7/13 | H | (15.) | 1.HFK Olomouc (4.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/14/13 | A | (15.) | Bohemians 1905 (1.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 4/17/13 | H | (14.) | Bohemians Prague (10.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/21/13 | H | (15.) | Fastav Zlin (4.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/24/13 | H | (16.) | Banik Sokolov (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/27/13 | A | (16.) | Pardubice (6.) | 2:0 | 10' | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/5/13 | H | (16.) | Karvina (10.) | 1:3 | 41' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/11/13 | A | (15.) | SFC Opava (16.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/22/13 | H | (15.) | 1.SC Znojmo (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/26/13 | A | (15.) | Varnsdorf (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/1/13 | H | (15.) | FC MAS Taborsko (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 6/5/13 | H | (14.) | Viktoria Zizkov (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/7/16 | H | (16.) | FC MAS Taborsko (11.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/13/16 | A | (16.) | Pardubice (10.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/20/16 | A | (16.) | Fotbal Trinec (14.) | 4:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/28/16 | H | (13.) | Vitkovice (8.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/4/16 | A | (15.) | Varnsdorf (4.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/11/16 | H | (13.) | Banik Sokolov (9.) | 2:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/17/16 | A | (10.) | Frydek-Mistek (8.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/21/16 | H | (10.) | SFC Opava (4.) | 3:3 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 9/30/16 | A | (12.) | Sigma Olomouc (2.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/9/16 | H | (11.) | 1.SC Znojmo (6.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/15/16 | A | (11.) | Banik Ostrava (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/23/16 | H | (10.) | Usti nad Labem (8.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/29/16 | A | (10.) | Vlasim (5.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/6/16 | H | (10.) | 1.SK Prostejov (16.) | 5:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/10/16 | A | (11.) | C. Budejovice (4.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/20/16 | H | (9.) | Pardubice (14.) | 2:1 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 3/5/17 | H | (9.) | Fotbal Trinec (13.) | 1:1 | RM | 4' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/11/17 | A | (10.) | Vitkovice (15.) | 1:0 | RM | 45' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/19/17 | H | (9.) | Varnsdorf (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/1/17 | A | (7.) | Banik Sokolov (14.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/9/17 | H | (7.) | Frydek-Mistek (9.) | 5:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/14/17 | A | (7.) | SFC Opava (3.) | 2:2 | LB | 6' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/19/17 | H | (7.) | Sigma Olomouc (1.) | 2:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/22/17 | A | (7.) | 1.SC Znojmo (6.) | 2:2 | RB | 1 | 77' | 90' | ||||||||
25 | 4/29/17 | H | (7.) | Banik Ostrava (2.) | 0:1 | LB | 57' | 78' | |||||||||
26 | 5/5/17 | A | (7.) | Usti nad Labem (9.) | 3:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/10/17 | H | (9.) | Vlasim (4.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/13/17 | A | (10.) | 1.SK Prostejov (16.) | 2:0 | RB | 24' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/21/17 | H | (8.) | C. Budejovice (5.) | 3:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/28/17 | A | (9.) | FC MAS Taborsko (10.) | 1:1 | LB | 41' | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 7/31/17 | A | (5.) | C. Budejovice (6.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/6/17 | H | (10.) | Varnsdorf (13.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/12/17 | A | (10.) | Olympia Prague (6.) | 2:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/20/17 | H | (6.) | Vitkovice (15.) | 5:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/23/17 | A | (9.) | Hradec Kralove (3.) | 4:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/27/17 | H | (10.) | 1.FK Pribram (8.) | 1:1 | RB | 1 | 68' | 90' | ||||||||
7 | 9/9/17 | A | (8.) | Frydek-Mistek (14.) | 0:2 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/17/17 | H | (10.) | Banik Sokolov (12.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/23/17 | A | (10.) | Pardubice (6.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/28/17 | H | (11.) | SFC Opava (1.) | 1:5 | RB | 6' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/13/17 | A | (10.) | Usti nad Labem (13.) | 0:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/22/17 | H | (10.) | 1.SC Znojmo (7.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/28/17 | A | (11.) | Fotbal Trinec (2.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/5/17 | H | (12.) | FC MAS Taborsko (9.) | 0:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/19/17 | H | (12.) | Vlasim (9.) | 0:1 | RB | 29' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 11/26/17 | A | (13.) | Varnsdorf (12.) | 3:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/10/18 | A | (12.) | 1.FK Pribram (2.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/17/18 | H | (12.) | SFC Opava (1.) | 0:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/24/18 | H | (11.) | Banik Sokolov (8.) | 5:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/31/18 | A | (12.) | Frydek-Mistek (15.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/7/18 | H | (12.) | Vitkovice (16.) | 1:0 | LB | 36' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/13/18 | A | (12.) | Usti nad Labem (16.) | 3:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/21/18 | H | (13.) | 1.SC Znojmo (7.) | 0:1 | LB | 67' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/25/18 | A | (13.) | Pardubice (3.) | 3:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/28/18 | A | (13.) | Fotbal Trinec (5.) | 5:1 | DM | 77' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/5/18 | H | (12.) | Vlasim (10.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/13/18 | A | (13.) | C. Budejovice (6.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/16/18 | H | (11.) | Viktoria Zizkov (12.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/20/18 | A | (13.) | Varnsdorf (10.) | 1:1 | LB | 26' | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 5/25/18 | H | (14.) | Hradec Kralove (4.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/22/18 | H | (13.) | Hradec Kralove (5.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/29/18 | A | (14.) | Varnsdorf (6.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/5/18 | H | (9.) | Vitkovice (10.) | 4:2 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/10/18 | A | (12.) | Jihlava (1.) | 2:1 | RB | 87' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/19/18 | H | (11.) | Vlasim (14.) | 2:2 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/25/18 | A | (12.) | Fotbal Trinec (16.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/2/18 | H | (14.) | Chrudim (11.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/16/18 | A | (15.) | Zbrojovka Brno (8.) | 4:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/23/18 | H | (16.) | C. Budejovice (2.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/30/18 | A | (16.) | Viktoria Zizkov (14.) | 2:1 | RB | 85' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 10/7/18 | H | (15.) | 1.SK Prostejov (8.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/19/18 | A | (16.) | Usti nad Labem (5.) | 3:0 | RB | 88' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 10/28/18 | H | (15.) | 1.SC Znojmo (12.) | 1:0 | RB | 76' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 11/3/18 | A | (15.) | Pardubice (5.) | 3:2 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 11/10/18 | A | (15.) | Banik Sokolov (10.) | 0:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/25/18 | H | (15.) | Varnsdorf (4.) | 2:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/4/19 | A | (15.) | Vitkovice (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/10/19 | H | (14.) | Jihlava (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/17/19 | A | (14.) | Vlasim (9.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/31/19 | H | (13.) | Fotbal Trinec (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/6/19 | A | (15.) | Chrudim (13.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/14/19 | H | (15.) | Zbrojovka Brno (5.) | 1:2 | RB | 65' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/17/19 | A | (15.) | C. Budejovice (1.) | 4:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/21/19 | H | (15.) | Viktoria Zizkov (16.) | 2:1 | RB | 45' | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 4/27/19 | A | (15.) | 1.SK Prostejov (12.) | 2:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
26 | 5/5/19 | H | (15.) | Usti nad Labem (4.) | 2:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/8/19 | A | (15.) | 1.SC Znojmo (14.) | 2:3 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 5/12/19 | H | (15.) | Pardubice (7.) | 3:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/18/19 | H | (15.) | Banik Sokolov (10.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/25/19 | A | (15.) | Hradec Kralove (4.) | 1:0 | RB | 43' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/10/19 | H | (5.) | Banik Sokolov (16.) | 2:1 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/17/19 | A | (6.) | Lisen (4.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/24/19 | H | (9.) | Dukla Prague (3.) | 1:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/31/19 | A | (11.) | Chrudim (9.) | 3:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/14/19 | H | (12.) | Fotbal Trinec (9.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/21/19 | A | (14.) | Hradec Kralove (4.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/28/19 | H | (12.) | Varnsdorf (15.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/6/19 | A | (12.) | Viktoria Zizkov (7.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/19/19 | H | (12.) | Jihlava (4.) | 1:1 | RB | 76' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 10/26/19 | H | (12.) | Vlasim (14.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/1/19 | A | (12.) | Zbrojovka Brno (4.) | 4:1 | RB | 1 | 44' | 90' | ||||||||
15 | 11/9/19 | H | (12.) | Pardubice (1.) | 0:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/22/19 | A | (12.) | Usti nad Labem (7.) | 1:2 | RB | 88' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 3/7/20 | H | (11.) | Vitkovice (15.) | 4:1 | RB | 25' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 5/26/20 | A | (11.) | Banik Sokolov (16.) | 1:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
19 | 5/30/20 | H | (12.) | Lisen (9.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 6/4/20 | A | (12.) | Dukla Prague (3.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 6/7/20 | H | (13.) | Chrudim (8.) | 1:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 6/10/20 | A | (12.) | Fotbal Trinec (10.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 6/15/20 | H | (11.) | Hradec Kralove (4.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 6/18/20 | A | (12.) | Varnsdorf (14.) | 2:2 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 6/21/20 | H | (12.) | Viktoria Zizkov (3.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 6/24/20 | A | (12.) | Jihlava (6.) | 4:0 | RB | 15' | ||||||||||
27 | 6/28/20 | A | (12.) | Vlasim (8.) | 1:1 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 7/4/20 | H | (13.) | Zbrojovka Brno (2.) | 2:7 | RM | 62' | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 7/11/20 | A | (13.) | Pardubice (1.) | 4:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 7/14/20 | H | (12.) | 1.SK Prostejov (11.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 8/22/20 | H | (14.) | Dukla Prague (1.) | 0:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/30/20 | A | (14.) | Viktoria Zizkov (2.) | 3:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/25/20 | A | (14.) | Hradec Kralove (1.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 10/3/20 | H | (14.) | Usti nad Labem (4.) | 1:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 11/7/20 | A | (14.) | 1.SK Prostejov (5.) | 3:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 11/11/20 | H | (14.) | FC MAS Taborsko (11.) | 0:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 11/14/20 | A | (14.) | Chrudim (6.) | 3:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 11/21/20 | H | (14.) | Fotbal Trinec (13.) | 0:2 | CB | 69' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 11/25/20 | A | (14.) | Lisen (3.) | 4:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 11/28/20 | H | (14.) | Vlasim (7.) | 1:2 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 12/2/20 | A | (14.) | Varnsdorf (8.) | 1:0 | RB | 72' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 12/5/20 | H | (14.) | Blansko (12.) | 2:1 | CB | 17' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 3/5/21 | A | (14.) | Jihlava (10.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 3/13/21 | H | (14.) | Viktoria Zizkov (6.) | 1:2 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 4/3/21 | H | (14.) | Chrudim (4.) | 0:4 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
15 | 4/7/21 | A | (14.) | FC MAS Taborsko (12.) | 4:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 4/10/21 | H | (14.) | Hradec Kralove (1.) | 1:4 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 4/14/21 | A | (14.) | Usti nad Labem (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 4/18/21 | H | (14.) | 1.SK Prostejov (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/24/21 | A | (14.) | Fotbal Trinec (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 5/1/21 | H | (14.) | Lisen (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 5/5/21 | A | (14.) | Vlasim (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 5/8/21 | H | (14.) | Varnsdorf (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 5/15/21 | A | (14.) | Blansko (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/22/21 | H | (14.) | Jihlava (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/30/21 | A | (14.) | Dukla Prague (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 133, Starting eleven: 120, Substituted in: 6, On the bench: 7, Suspended: 2, Injured: 0 |