#10 Vladislav Nikiforov
SKA Khabarovsk2
2. Division B League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2022 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
2. Division B League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2022 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
fcska.ru
Stats of Vladislav Nikiforov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 2024
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 2024: | 18 | 2 | 2 | 2 | - | - | 1.508' | ||
2. Division B Group 3 (-2023) | 11 | 2 | 2 | 2 | - | - | 938' | ||
2. Division B | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | 540' | ||
Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 30' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/7/24 | A | Strogino Moscow | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
2 | 4/14/24 | H | Dinamo Vlad. | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
3 | 4/21/24 | A | Khimki 2 | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
4 | 4/28/24 | H | Composite PP | 2:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
5 | 5/4/24 | A | Spartak Tambov | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | 5/12/24 | H | Zenit Penza | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 6, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fourth Round | 9/27/23 | H | Sokol Saratov | 5:3 on pens | RM | 30' | |||||||||||
Fifth Round | 10/17/23 | H | Amkar Perm | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Sixth Round | 11/1/23 | A | Forte Taganrog | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 Replay | 3/14/24 | H | Sochi | 5:3 on pens | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 4/2/24 | H | Dynamo Moscow | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/16/23 | H | (5.) | Shinnik (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/23/23 | H | (2.) | Tyumen (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/29/23 | A | (4.) | Sokol Saratov (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/6/23 | A | (4.) | Rodina Moscow (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/13/23 | H | (3.) | Akron Togliatti (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/20/23 | H | (4.) | Chernomorets N. (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/27/23 | A | (5.) | Enisey (8.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/3/23 | H | (9.) | Dinamo Makhach. (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/10/23 | H | (11.) | Volgar (18.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/17/23 | H | (8.) | Khimki (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/23/23 | A | (10.) | Alania Vl. (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/1/23 | H | (7.) | Kuban (18.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/8/23 | A | (7.) | Neftekhimik (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/14/23 | H | (8.) | Arsenal Tula (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/22/23 | A | (10.) | Torpedo Moscow (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/28/23 | H | (7.) | Leningradets (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/6/23 | A | (8.) | KamAZ (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/12/23 | A | (11.) | Dinamo Makhach. (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/19/23 | A | (11.) | Kuban (18.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/26/23 | A | (11.) | Khimki (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/3/24 | A | (13.) | Volgar (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/10/24 | A | (13.) | Chernomorets N. (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/18/24 | H | (11.) | Torpedo Moscow (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/30/24 | H | (11.) | Sokol Saratov (16.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/7/24 | H | (14.) | Neftekhimik (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/14/24 | A | (14.) | Arsenal Tula (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/20/24 | H | (13.) | Enisey (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/24/24 | H | (12.) | Rodina Moscow (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/28/24 | A | (11.) | Leningradets (17.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/4/24 | H | (12.) | KamAZ (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/12/24 | A | (12.) | Shinnik (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 5/16/24 | A | Tyumen | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/22/23 | A | (12.) | FK Kaluga (8.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/29/23 | H | (12.) | Kosmos Dolgopr. (11.) | 2:2 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/6/23 | A | (15.) | Saturn (1.) | 4:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/12/23 | H | (13.) | Krasnoe Znamya (14.) | 3:0 | RB | 60' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/18/23 | A | (10.) | FK Ryazan (8.) | 1:2 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/27/23 | H | (11.) | Dinamo Vlad. (3.) | 0:1 | RB | 81' | 83' | |||||||||
7 | 9/3/23 | A | (10.) | Strogino Moscow (17.) | 3:4 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/9/23 | H | (11.) | Sakhalinets M. (3.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/17/23 | A | (11.) | Arsenal-2 Tula (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/23/23 | H | (11.) | Spartak Tambov (6.) | 3:2 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 10/1/23 | A | (9.) | Sakhalin (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/8/23 | H | (9.) | Peresvet (17.) | 5:0 | RM | 45' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/15/23 | A | (9.) | Composite PP (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/22/23 | H | (8.) | Kolomna (18.) | 4:1 | RW | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
15 | 10/29/23 | A | (8.) | Zenit Penza (9.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/5/23 | A | (8.) | Kvant Obninsk (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/12/23 | H | (8.) | Khimki 2 (14.) | 0:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 11, Starting eleven: 11, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Right-Back | 7 | 1 | 1 |
Right Midfield | 3 | - | - |
Right Winger | 2 | 1 | 1 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Russia B | |||||
- | - | - | - | ||
Russia U21 | |||||
7 | Aug 12, 2009 | 1 | - | ||
Russia U19 | |||||
- | - | 5 | 1 | ||
Russia U17 | |||||
- | - | 3 | - |