Verbandsliga Südwest
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 444
- Foreigners: 87 Players 19.6%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.6
Matchday 25 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) TuS | 3:2 | EBK (5.) | ||
Fri
Apr 19, 2024
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
120 · Dorian Schurer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
18' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 35' | |||
79' | 2:2 | |||
86' | 3:2 | |||
(1.) SCIO | 1:1 | FKP II (9.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Kisanet Zekarias | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 14' | |||
(2.) Basara | 1:1 | SV Vik (4.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Patrick Simon | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 37' | |||
(3.) TBJ | 3:0 | Kandel (6.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
322 · Florian Stahl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
69' | 2:0 | |||
87' | 3:0 | |||
(13.) SVS | 2:0 | TuS (16.) | ||
Sun
Apr 21, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Nabil Benazza | ||||
Course of play | ||||
67' | 1:0 | |||
76' | 2:0 | |||
(11.) TSG 18 | 2:0 | SV Her (15.) | ||
Sun
Apr 21, 2024
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
80 · Carlo Faulhaber | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
81' | 2:0 | |||
(8.) TSV | 6:1 | Bingen (14.) | ||
Sun
Apr 21, 2024
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Markus Dunsbach | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
62' | 2:0 | |||
64' | 3:0 | |||
76' | 4:0 | |||
77' | 5:0 | |||
5:1 | 82' | |||
83' | 6:1 | |||
(10.) FSV Of | 1:2 | TuS (12.) | ||
Tue
Apr 23, 2024
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
160 · Marcel Laque | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45+3' | |||
50' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 89' | |||
Table Verbandsliga Südwest 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Idar-Oberstein | 25 | 41 | 59 | |
2 | TB Jahn Zeiskam | 25 | 27 | 47 | |
3 | Basara Mainz | 25 | 21 | 47 | |
4 | SVV Herxheim | 25 | 18 | 45 | |
5 | Bad Kreuznach | 25 | 13 | 39 | |
6 | TuS Marienborn | 25 | 8 | 37 | |
7 | Gau-Odernheim | 25 | -4 | 37 | |
8 | Bienwald Kandel | 25 | -11 | 35 | |
9 | FK Pirmasens II | 25 | -3 | 32 | |
10 | FSV Offenbach | 25 | -9 | 31 | |
11 | TSG Bretzenheim | 25 | -8 | 29 | |
12 | TuS Rüssingen | 25 | -11 | 29 | |
13 | SV Steinwenden | 25 | -5 | 28 | |
14 | Hassia Bingen | 25 | -17 | 25 | |
15 | SV Hermersberg | 25 | -29 | 23 | |
16 | TuS Hohenecken | 25 | -31 | 19 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...