Verbandsliga Südwest
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 444
- Foreigners: 87 Players 19.6%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.6
Matchday 2 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) SV Her | 0:0 | FKP II (1.) | ||
Fri
Aug 18, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
233 · Markus Dunsbach |
(16.) TuS | 6:1 | TuS (13.) | ||
Fri
Aug 18, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Tim Schmöller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
10' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 17' | |||
41' | 3:1 | |||
45+1' | 4:1 | |||
51' | 5:1 | |||
65' | 6:1 | |||
(11.) FSV Of | 2:1 | TBJ (3.) | ||
Fri
Aug 18, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
370 · Julien Belzer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
21' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 28' | |||
(4.) SCIO | 1:0 | TuS (7.) | ||
Sat
Aug 19, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
256 · Florian Stahl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0' | 1:0 | |||
(5.) SV Vik | 4:0 | Kandel (6.) | ||
Sat
Aug 19, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
503 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
62' | 3:0 | |||
89' | 4:0 | |||
(12.) TSG 18 | 3:1 | SVS (8.) | ||
Sun
Aug 20, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
50 · Marcel Laque | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
65' | 1:1 | |||
75' | 2:1 | |||
90' | 3:1 | |||
(14.) TSV | 2:2 | Basara (15.) | ||
Sun
Aug 20, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
155 · Marcel Bender | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
0:2 | 48' | |||
51' | 1:2 | |||
80' | 2:2 | |||
(2.) EBK | 3:1 | Bingen (9.) | ||
Wed
Sep 6, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
220 · Fabian Brune | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
51' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 64' | |||
68' | 3:1 | |||
Table Verbandsliga Südwest 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SVV Herxheim | 2 | 7 | 6 | |
2 | Bad Kreuznach | 2 | 6 | 6 | |
3 | Idar-Oberstein | 2 | 4 | 6 | |
4 | FK Pirmasens II | 2 | 6 | 4 | |
5 | TB Jahn Zeiskam | 2 | 2 | 3 | |
6 | FSV Offenbach | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
7 | TuS Rüssingen | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
8 | TSG Bretzenheim | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
9 | Bienwald Kandel | 2 | -3 | 3 | |
10 | SV Hermersberg | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
11 | TuS Marienborn | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
12 | SV Steinwenden | 2 | -2 | 1 | |
13 | Hassia Bingen | 2 | -2 | 1 | |
14 | Gau-Odernheim | 2 | -3 | 1 | |
15 | Basara Mainz | 2 | -4 | 1 | |
16 | TuS Hohenecken | 2 | -8 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...