Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 448
- Foreigners: 48 Players 10.7%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.8
Matchday 17 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) DFC | 2:3 | Güstro (13.) | ||
Fri
Mar 1, 2024
- 7:15 PM
|
||||
270 · Michael Rust | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
0:2 | 34' | |||
0:3 | 63' | |||
76' | 1:3 | |||
77' | 2:3 | |||
(3.) FCN 04 | 0:0 | MSV 90 (2.) | ||
Sat
Mar 2, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
201 · Martin Wiesner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
68' | ||||
(8.) SV Pas | 2:2 | Pampow (5.) | ||
Sat
Mar 2, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
74 · Till Greve | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
0:2 | 47' | |||
86' | 1:2 | |||
90+4' | 2:2 | |||
(16.) TSV 18 | 2:6 | FSV Be (9.) | ||
Sat
Mar 2, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
110 · Tobias Grzelka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
7' | 1:1 | |||
44' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 52' | |||
2:3 | 62' | |||
2:4 | 77' | |||
2:5 | 82' | |||
2:6 | 83' | |||
(4.) SV Sie | 1:1 | FCMS (6.) | ||
Sat
Mar 2, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
109 · Michael Eulitz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 62' | |||
90+1' | ||||
90+4' | 1:1 | |||
(11.) FSV Kü | 2:2 | Greifs (7.) | ||
Sat
Mar 2, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Valentin Vogel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
0:2 | 45' | |||
60' | 1:2 | |||
75' | 2:2 | |||
85' | ||||
(1.) SpVgg | 4:2 | SV War (15.) | ||
Sat
Mar 2, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Sven Frericks | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
15' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 33' | |||
75' | 3:1 | |||
81' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 90' | |||
(12.) FC För | 5:0 | FCS 95 (10.) | ||
Sat
Mar 2, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
25 · Erik Keves | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
11' | 2:0 | |||
42' | 3:0 | |||
78' | 4:0 | |||
86' | 5:0 | |||
Table Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Torgelow-Ueck. | 17 | 35 | 45 | |
2 | Malchower SV | 17 | 27 | 42 | |
3 | Neubrandenburg | 17 | 30 | 39 | |
4 | Siedenbollentin | 17 | 22 | 34 | |
5 | MSV Pampow | 17 | 4 | 27 | |
6 | FCM Schwerin | 17 | 12 | 25 | |
7 | Greifswald II | 17 | 3 | 25 | |
8 | FSV Bentwisch | 16 | 10 | 23 | |
9 | SV Pastow | 17 | 10 | 23 | |
10 | FC Schönberg 95 | 17 | -9 | 20 | |
11 | FC Förderkader | 16 | -2 | 16 | |
12 | Güstrower SC | 17 | -8 | 16 | |
13 | Kühlungsborn | 17 | -12 | 15 | |
14 | Doberaner FC | 17 | -33 | 11 | |
15 | Warnemünde | 17 | -38 | 10 | |
16 | TSV Stralsund | 17 | -51 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...