Verbandsliga Hessen-Süd
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 503
- Foreigners: 171 Players 34.0%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.9
Matchday 10 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) RWW 2 | 3:2 | FFV (17.) | ||
Thu
Sep 28, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Zanin Saleh Mustafa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 25' | |||
74' | 1:2 | |||
82' | 2:2 | |||
85' | 3:2 | |||
(2.) SVP | 0:0 | DJK SF (4.) | ||
Fri
Sep 29, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Alexander Pächthold |
(8.) TS-OR | 2:1 | RWD (7.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Marcel Rühl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
55' | 1:1 | |||
90+2' | 2:1 | |||
(12.) GOR | 3:2 | B/GW (3.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Vincent Schandry | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
26' | 2:0 | |||
35' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 42' | |||
3:2 | 47' | |||
(6.) VfR | 1:3 | Selig (5.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Dr. Wiebke Frede | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
22' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 50' | |||
1:3 | 90+5' | |||
(13.) SpVgg | 1:0 | SKGRod (14.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Tim Binstadt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
(10.) SCD | 3:2 | EWM (9.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2023
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
Dominik Bräunche | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
51' | 1:1 | |||
61' | 2:1 | |||
63' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 88' | |||
(15.) FCA | 1:5 | RWF (16.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Michele Abbondanza | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 52' | |||
0:3 | 65' | |||
68' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 84' | |||
1:5 | 90+6' | |||
Table Verbandsliga Hessen-Süd 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Unter-Flockenb. | 9 | 15 | 23 | |
2 | Pars N-Isenburg | 9 | 11 | 20 | |
3 | SF Seligenstadt | 10 | 9 | 19 | |
4 | DJKSF Bad Homb. | 9 | 20 | 17 | |
5 | SG Bornheim/GW | 10 | -2 | 17 | |
6 | TS Ober-Roden | 10 | 2 | 16 | |
7 | VfR Fehlheim | 9 | 7 | 14 | |
8 | RW Darmstadt | 9 | 6 | 13 | |
9 | SC Dortelweil | 9 | 1 | 13 | |
10 | RW Walldorf II | 9 | -3 | 12 | |
11 | G. Ober-Roden | 9 | -5 | 12 | |
12 | Wald-Michelbach | 9 | -4 | 11 | |
13 | Neu-Isenburg | 9 | -6 | 11 | |
14 | RW Frankfurt | 10 | -7 | 9 | |
15 | SKG Rodgau | 10 | -9 | 7 | |
16 | 1.FCA Darmstadt | 10 | -11 | 6 | |
17 | Sportfreunde 04 | 10 | -24 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...