U19 Eerste Divisie
Netherlands
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Complete U19 Eerste Divisie schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/12/1912:00 AM | ||||||
Excelsior U19 | 1:1 | Utrecht U19 | ||||
Willem II U19 | 1:4 | ADO U19 | ||||
Alexandria U19 | 1:2 | Alphense B. U19 | ||||
PEC Zwolle U19 | 2:4 | Roda JC U19 | ||||
2:45 PM | ||||||
Emmen U19 | 1:4 | VVV U19 | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Go Ahead U19 | 0:4 | Den Bosch U19 | ||||
Sun 1/13/193:00 PM | ||||||
Graafschap U19 | 1:3 | Almere City U19 | ||||
Wed 1/16/1912:00 AM | ||||||
Heerenveen U19 | 3:5 | Groningen U19 | ||||
Sat 3/30/1912:00 PM | ||||||
Volendam U19 | 0:1 | FC Twente U19 |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/19/1912:00 PM | ||||||
Almere City U19 | 3:2 | Excelsior U19 | ||||
ADO U19 | 0:4 | Heerenveen U19 | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
Roda JC U19 | 3:0 | Emmen U19 | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Groningen U19 | 3:1 | Graafschap U19 | ||||
FC Twente U19 | 2:0 | Willem II U19 | ||||
Den Bosch U19 | 3:1 | PEC Zwolle U19 | ||||
3:15 PM | ||||||
Alphense B. U19 | 2:0 | Go Ahead U19 | ||||
Sat 2/2/193:00 PM | ||||||
VVV U19 | 3:0 | Alexandria U19 | ||||
Sat 3/23/192:30 PM | ||||||
Utrecht U19 | 2:0 | Volendam U19 |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/2/1912:00 AM | ||||||
Heerenveen U19 | 1:3 | FC Twente U19 | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Groningen U19 | 3:1 | Almere City U19 | ||||
Sat 2/9/193:00 PM | ||||||
Den Bosch U19 | 3:4 | Roda JC U19 | ||||
Go Ahead U19 | 4:2 | VVV U19 | ||||
3:15 PM | ||||||
Alexandria U19 | 0:2 | Emmen U19 | ||||
PEC Zwolle U19 | 5:0 | Alphense B. U19 | ||||
Tue 2/26/196:30 PM | ||||||
Volendam U19 | 2:3 | Excelsior U19 | ||||
Sun 3/24/192:30 PM | ||||||
Graafschap U19 | 3:2 | ADO U19 | ||||
Wed 3/27/194:00 PM | ||||||
Willem II U19 | 1:1 | Utrecht U19 |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/9/1912:00 PM | ||||||
Almere City U19 | 1:1 | Volendam U19 | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
Utrecht U19 | 0:1 | Heerenveen U19 | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Excelsior U19 | 0:1 | Willem II U19 | ||||
FC Twente U19 | 3:1 | Graafschap U19 | ||||
Sat 2/16/1910:30 AM | ||||||
Emmen U19 | 1:1 | Go Ahead U19 | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
Roda JC U19 | 3:0 | Alexandria U19 | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
VVV U19 | 4:1 | PEC Zwolle U19 | ||||
3:15 PM | ||||||
Alphense B. U19 | 3:1 | Den Bosch U19 | ||||
Tue 4/2/192:30 PM | ||||||
ADO U19 | 0:6 | Groningen U19 |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/16/192:30 PM | ||||||
Heerenveen U19 | 2:0 | Excelsior U19 | ||||
Willem II U19 | 0:0 | Volendam U19 | ||||
ADO U19 | 1:2 | Almere City U19 | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Groningen U19 | 0:1 | FC Twente U19 | ||||
Sun 2/17/192:30 PM | ||||||
Graafschap U19 | 2:3 | Utrecht U19 | ||||
Sat 2/23/193:00 PM | ||||||
Go Ahead U19 | 4:1 | Alexandria U19 | ||||
Den Bosch U19 | 1:4 | VVV U19 | ||||
3:15 PM | ||||||
PEC Zwolle U19 | 3:0 | Emmen U19 | ||||
Alphense B. U19 | 1:1 | Roda JC U19 |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/23/1911:45 AM | ||||||
Volendam U19 | 3:7 | Heerenveen U19 | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
Almere City U19 | 2:5 | Willem II U19 | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
Utrecht U19 | 4:1 | Groningen U19 | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Excelsior U19 | 5:1 | Graafschap U19 | ||||
FC Twente U19 | 3:2 | ADO U19 | ||||
Sat 3/16/192:45 PM | ||||||
Emmen U19 | 3:3 | Den Bosch U19 | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
VVV U19 | 3:0 | Alphense B. U19 | ||||
Go Ahead U19 | 1:2 | Roda JC U19 | ||||
3:15 PM | ||||||
Alexandria U19 | 1:3 | PEC Zwolle U19 |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/2/192:30 PM | ||||||
Heerenveen U19 | 3:1 | Willem II U19 | ||||
ADO U19 | 2:1 | Utrecht U19 | ||||
Graafschap U19 | 1:2 | Volendam U19 | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Groningen U19 | 5:1 | Excelsior U19 | ||||
FC Twente U19 | 2:0 | Almere City U19 | ||||
Sat 3/23/192:00 PM | ||||||
Roda JC U19 | 1:6 | VVV U19 | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Den Bosch U19 | 1:1 | Alexandria U19 | ||||
3:15 PM | ||||||
Alphense B. U19 | 3:3 | Emmen U19 | ||||
PEC Zwolle U19 | 4:1 | Go Ahead U19 |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/9/1911:45 AM | ||||||
Volendam U19 | 1:3 | Groningen U19 | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
Utrecht U19 | 5:1 | FC Twente U19 | ||||
Heerenveen U19 | 1:0 | Almere City U19 | ||||
Willem II U19 | 0:1 | Graafschap U19 | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Excelsior U19 | 0:0 | ADO U19 | ||||
Sat 3/30/192:00 PM | ||||||
Roda JC U19 | 1:3 | PEC Zwolle U19 | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
VVV U19 | 1:6 | Emmen U19 | ||||
Den Bosch U19 | 0:0 | Go Ahead U19 | ||||
3:15 PM | ||||||
Alphense B. U19 | 1:3 | Alexandria U19 |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/16/1912:00 PM | ||||||
Almere City U19 | 0:1 | Utrecht U19 | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
ADO U19 | 3:0 | Volendam U19 | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Groningen U19 | 0:2 | Willem II U19 | ||||
FC Twente U19 | 1:0 | Excelsior U19 | ||||
Sat 4/6/192:45 PM | ||||||
Emmen U19 | 5:0 | Roda JC U19 | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Go Ahead U19 | 5:2 | Alphense B. U19 | ||||
3:15 PM | ||||||
Alexandria U19 | 3:3 | VVV U19 | ||||
PEC Zwolle U19 | 4:4 | Den Bosch U19 | ||||
Wed 4/10/196:30 PM | ||||||
Graafschap U19 | 1:1 | Heerenveen U19 |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/30/1912:00 PM | ||||||
Almere City U19 | 0:0 | Graafschap U19 | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
Utrecht U19 | 3:2 | Excelsior U19 | ||||
ADO U19 | 2:2 | Willem II U19 | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Groningen U19 | 0:0 | Heerenveen U19 | ||||
Sat 4/13/192:00 PM | ||||||
Roda JC U19 | 2:0 | Den Bosch U19 | ||||
2:45 PM | ||||||
Emmen U19 | 8:2 | Alexandria U19 | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
VVV U19 | 2:1 | Go Ahead U19 | ||||
3:15 PM | ||||||
Alphense B. U19 | 2:0 | PEC Zwolle U19 | ||||
Tue 4/30/194:00 PM | ||||||
FC Twente U19 | 3:0 | Volendam U19 |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/6/1911:45 AM | ||||||
Volendam U19 | 2:2 | Utrecht U19 | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
Heerenveen U19 | 0:2 | ADO U19 | ||||
Willem II U19 | 0:3 | FC Twente U19 | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Excelsior U19 | 0:0 | Almere City U19 | ||||
Sun 4/7/192:30 PM | ||||||
Graafschap U19 | 1:2 | Groningen U19 | ||||
Sat 5/4/193:00 PM | ||||||
Go Ahead U19 | 1:4 | Emmen U19 | ||||
Den Bosch U19 | 5:4 | Alphense B. U19 | ||||
3:15 PM | ||||||
Alexandria U19 | 3:3 | Roda JC U19 | ||||
PEC Zwolle U19 | 1:2 | VVV U19 |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/13/1912:00 PM | ||||||
Almere City U19 | 2:4 | Groningen U19 | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
Utrecht U19 | 3:0 | Willem II U19 | ||||
ADO U19 | 3:0 | Graafschap U19 | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Excelsior U19 | 4:3 | Volendam U19 | ||||
FC Twente U19 | 1:3 | Heerenveen U19 | ||||
Sat 5/11/1912:30 PM | ||||||
Alexandria U19 | 3:6 | Go Ahead U19 | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
Roda JC U19 | 5:0 | Alphense B. U19 | ||||
2:45 PM | ||||||
Emmen U19 | 1:0 | PEC Zwolle U19 | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
VVV U19 | 2:2 | Den Bosch U19 |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/9/1912:30 PM | ||||||
Groningen U19 | 1:0 | ADO U19 | ||||
Sat 4/20/1911:45 AM | ||||||
Volendam U19 | 1:2 | Almere City U19 | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
Heerenveen U19 | 1:3 | Utrecht U19 | ||||
Willem II U19 | 1:1 | Excelsior U19 | ||||
Wed 5/8/197:00 PM | ||||||
Graafschap U19 | 3:3 | FC Twente U19 | ||||
Sat 5/18/192:00 PM | ||||||
Roda JC U19 | 2:2 | Go Ahead U19 | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Den Bosch U19 | 0:3 | Emmen U19 | ||||
Alphense B. U19 | 4:3 | VVV U19 | ||||
3:15 PM | ||||||
PEC Zwolle U19 | 6:1 | Alexandria U19 |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 4/24/196:30 PM | ||||||
Volendam U19 | 1:1 | Willem II U19 | ||||
Utrecht U19 | 3:1 | Graafschap U19 | ||||
Excelsior U19 | 3:1 | Heerenveen U19 | ||||
Almere City U19 | 2:2 | ADO U19 | ||||
Fri 4/26/196:30 PM | ||||||
FC Twente U19 | 0:0 | Groningen U19 | ||||
Sat 5/25/193:00 PM | ||||||
Alexandria U19 | 1:3 | Den Bosch U19 | ||||
VVV U19 | 2:2 | Roda JC U19 | ||||
Go Ahead U19 | 1:2 | PEC Zwolle U19 | ||||
Emmen U19 | 0:3 | Alphense B. U19 |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/4/192:30 PM | ||||||
Heerenveen U19 | 7:1 | Volendam U19 | ||||
Willem II U19 | 2:3 | Almere City U19 | ||||
ADO U19 | 0:0 | FC Twente U19 | ||||
Graafschap U19 | 1:3 | Excelsior U19 | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Groningen U19 | 3:3 | Utrecht U19 |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/11/1911:45 AM | ||||||
Volendam U19 | 1:1 | Graafschap U19 | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
Almere City U19 | 0:2 | FC Twente U19 | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
Utrecht U19 | 0:0 | ADO U19 | ||||
Willem II U19 | 2:1 | Heerenveen U19 | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Excelsior U19 | 1:1 | Groningen U19 |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/18/1912:00 PM | ||||||
Almere City U19 | 3:1 | Heerenveen U19 | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
ADO U19 | 2:0 | Excelsior U19 | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Groningen U19 | 3:0 | Volendam U19 | ||||
FC Twente U19 | 0:1 | Utrecht U19 | ||||
Sun 5/19/192:30 PM | ||||||
Graafschap U19 | 5:0 | Willem II U19 |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/25/192:30 PM | ||||||
Volendam U19 | 1:1 | ADO U19 | ||||
Willem II U19 | 0:1 | Groningen U19 | ||||
Heerenveen U19 | 1:4 | Graafschap U19 | ||||
Excelsior U19 | 0:2 | FC Twente U19 | ||||
3:15 PM | ||||||
Utrecht U19 | 2:1 | Almere City U19 |