U19 Boys Division
Denmark
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 445
- Foreigners: 13 Players 2.9%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 18.4
Matchday 1 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) FC Hel | 3:3 | AC Ama (12.) | ||
Fri
Aug 12, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Frederik Feldborg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 50' | |||
0:2 | 64' | |||
70' | 1:2 | |||
72' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 90+2' | |||
90+3' | 3:3 | |||
(8.) NB U19 | 5:3 | SO U19 (15.) | ||
Sat
Aug 13, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Jesper Hansen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
41' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 45' | |||
47' | 2:2 | |||
52' | 3:2 | |||
60' | 4:2 | |||
79' | 5:2 | |||
5:3 | 90' | |||
(3.) Boldkl | 2:0 | RBU19 (5.) | ||
Sat
Aug 13, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Jacob Clausen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
72' | 2:0 | |||
(7.) Heller | 2:1 | AB U19 (13.) | ||
Sat
Aug 13, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Magnus Laerke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
61' | 1:1 | |||
83' | 2:1 | |||
(14.) HIKu19 | 0:2 | HBKu19 (2.) | ||
Sat
Aug 13, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Michel Valdemar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
0:2 | 62' | |||
(4.) Viborg | 6:0 | Nyköbi (16.) | ||
Sat
Aug 13, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Casper Andersen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
9' | 2:0 | |||
20' | 3:0 | |||
77' | 4:0 | |||
82' | 5:0 | |||
85' | 6:0 | |||
(9.) IF Lys | 1:4 | KIFU19 (1.) | ||
Sun
Aug 14, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Morten Vestergaard | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 45' | |||
0:3 | 61' | |||
0:4 | 62' | |||
87' | 1:4 | |||
(11.) NBK U1 | 1:2 | Hvidov (10.) | ||
Wed
Aug 31, 2022
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Elvir Hadzidulbic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 45' | |||
88' | 1:2 | |||
Table U19 Boys Division 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | B.93 U19 | 1 | 2 | 8 | |
2 | Viborg FF U19 | 1 | 6 | 6 | |
3 | Naesby BK U19 | 1 | 2 | 6 | |
4 | Hvidovre IF U19 | 1 | 1 | 6 | |
5 | IF Lyseng U19 | 1 | -3 | 6 | |
6 | Helsingör U19 | 1 | 0 | 5 | |
7 | Kolding IF U19 | 1 | 3 | 4 | |
8 | HB Köge U19 | 1 | 2 | 4 | |
9 | Hellerup IK U19 | 1 | 1 | 4 | |
10 | AC Amager A U19 | 1 | 0 | 4 | |
11 | Roskilde U19 | 1 | -2 | 4 | |
12 | Akademisk U19 | 1 | -1 | 2 | |
12 | Naestved BK U19 | 1 | -1 | 2 | |
14 | SfB-Oure FA U19 | 1 | -2 | 2 | |
15 | NFC U19 | 1 | -6 | 2 | |
16 | Hobro IK U19 | 1 | -2 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...