Torneo Federal A
Argentina
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 38 teams
- Players: 1054
- Foreigners: 36 Players 3.4%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 27.2
Matchday 5 2023
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) CSSD | 0:2 | Olimpo (2.) | ||
Sat
Apr 8, 2023
- 11:00 PM
|
||||
Joaquín Gil | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
0:2 | 73' | |||
(5.) Club C | 2:0 | CAJUU (7.) | ||
Sat
Apr 8, 2023
- 11:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
45+1' | 2:0 | |||
(1.) CDA | 2:0 | ACSM (4.) | ||
Sat
Apr 8, 2023
- 11:00 PM
|
||||
Lucas Cavallero | ||||
Course of play | ||||
61' | 1:0 | |||
84' | 2:0 | |||
(8.) DBdVR | 0:1 | CAI (4.) | ||
Sun
Apr 9, 2023
- 12:30 AM
|
||||
Fernando Marcos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45+1' | |||
(3.) FCOGP | 3:0 | ATE (6.) | ||
Sun
Apr 9, 2023
- 1:30 AM
|
||||
Gabriel Araujo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
61' | 3:0 | |||
(4.) Club C | 1:3 | CYBRS (7.) | ||
Sun
Apr 9, 2023
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Sergio Testa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
26' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 33' | |||
1:3 | 51' | |||
(9.) Club D | 0:3 | SAC (1.) | ||
Sun
Apr 9, 2023
- 10:30 PM
|
||||
Gustavo Benítez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
0:2 | 57' | |||
0:3 | 72' | |||
(9.) Club S | 0:1 | CAL (3.) | ||
Sun
Apr 9, 2023
- 10:30 PM
|
||||
Marcelo Sanz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 90+2' | |||
(6.) CAG | 1:0 | CVM (5.) | ||
Sun
Apr 9, 2023
- 11:00 PM
|
||||
José Díaz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
81' | 1:0 | |||
84' | ||||
(6.) CSB | 2:0 | GECDU (5.) | ||
Sun
Apr 9, 2023
- 11:00 PM
|
||||
Brian Ferreyra | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
52' | 2:0 | |||
90+4' | ||||
(7.) CAU | 2:1 | CADH (2.) | ||
Sun
Apr 9, 2023
- 11:30 PM
|
||||
José Sandoval | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
56' | 1:1 | |||
83' | 2:1 | |||
86' | ||||
(4.) CA Boc | 2:0 | CJA (5.) | ||
Sun
Apr 9, 2023
- 11:30 PM
|
||||
Guillermo González | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
(3.) SdAdF | 2:0 | CM Cru (8.) | ||
Mon
Apr 10, 2023
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Enzo Silvestre | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
30' | 2:0 | |||
(7.) CACN | 2:0 | CSGSM (6.) | ||
Mon
Apr 10, 2023
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Álvaro Carranza | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
70' | 2:0 | |||
(8.) CSE | 0:0 | CA HLH (2.) | ||
Mon
Apr 10, 2023
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | ||||
(9.) CA 9 d | 2:1 | GYT (2.) | ||
Mon
Apr 10, 2023
- 2:00 AM
|
||||
Jonathan Correa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
41' | 1:1 | |||
65' | 2:1 | |||
78' | ||||
Table Torneo Federal A 2023
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpo | 4 | 9 | 10 | |
2 | Liniers | 5 | 2 | 10 | |
3 | Germinal | 5 | 1 | 8 | |
4 | Sansinena | 5 | 0 | 8 | |
5 | Cipolletti | 5 | -3 | 6 | |
6 | Santamarina | 4 | 1 | 5 | |
7 | Villa Mitre | 4 | 1 | 5 | |
8 | Circulo Dep. | 4 | -4 | 1 | |
9 | Sol de Mayo | 4 | -7 | 1 |
Table Torneo Federal A 2023
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Argentino (MM) | 4 | 5 | 10 | |
2 | Ferro (GP) | 5 | 4 | 9 | |
3 | Club Ciudad Bol | 4 | 4 | 8 | |
4 | Huracán LH | 4 | 2 | 8 | |
5 | San Martín (M) | 5 | -2 | 6 | |
6 | Atenas | 4 | -3 | 4 | |
7 | Juv. Unida (SL) | 5 | -4 | 4 | |
8 | Estudiantes SL | 5 | -3 | 3 | |
9 | Sp. Peñarol | 4 | -3 | 2 |
Table Torneo Federal A 2023
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sportivo AC | 5 | 6 | 12 | |
2 | Ind. Chivilcoy | 5 | 3 | 8 | |
3 | Sport. Belgrano | 5 | 1 | 7 | |
4 | Douglas Haig | 4 | 1 | 7 | |
5 | Union (S) | 5 | -1 | 7 | |
6 | El Linqueño | 4 | 1 | 6 | |
7 | Gimnasia (CdU) | 4 | -1 | 4 | |
8 | Defensores (VR) | 4 | -3 | 2 | |
9 | DEPRO | 4 | -7 | 1 |
Table Torneo Federal A 2023
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarmiento (R) | 4 | 5 | 12 | |
2 | Sol de América | 5 | 3 | 9 | |
3 | Boca Unidos | 5 | 1 | 8 | |
4 | Gimnasia y Tiro | 5 | 0 | 7 | |
5 | Central Norte | 4 | 2 | 6 | |
6 | Juv. Antoniana | 4 | -2 | 4 | |
7 | San Martín (F) | 5 | -3 | 4 | |
8 | Crucero | 4 | -2 | 3 | |
9 | 9 de Julio | 4 | -4 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...