Tomonobu Yokoyama
04.01.2024 (38)
- Date of birth/Age: Mar 18, 1985
- Place of birth: Nerima, Tokyo
- Citizenship: Japan
- Date of death: 04.01.2024 (38)
- Position: Centre-Back
- Height: 1,84 m
Detailed stats of Tomonobu Yokoyama
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 33 | - | 1 | 4 / - / - | 2.275' | ||||
2012 | J. League Cup | 4 | - | - | - / - / - | 286' | |||
2014 | J. League Cup | 4 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 283' | |||
2016 | J. League Cup | 4 | - | 1 | - / - / - | 360' | |||
2010 | J. League Cup | 4 | - | - | - / - / - | 230' | |||
2017 | J. League Cup | 4 | - | - | - / - / - | 225' | |||
2018 | J. League Cup | 4 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 273' | |||
2013 | J. League Cup | 3 | - | - | - / - / - | 224' | |||
2008 | J. League Cup | 3 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 270' | |||
2009 | J. League Cup | 3 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 124' | |||
2011 | J. League Cup | - | - | - | - / - / - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group C | 3/20/08 | H | (18.) | JEF Utd. Chiba (2.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group C | 3/23/08 | A | (18.) | C'dole Sapporo (4.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group C | 4/16/08 | H | (10.) | Kashiwa Reysol (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group C | 5/25/08 | A | (12.) | Kashiwa Reysol (10.) | 3:1 | 44' | 90' | ||||||||||
Group C | 5/31/08 | H | (9.) | C'dole Sapporo (12.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
Group C | 6/8/08 | A | (10.) | JEF Utd. Chiba (3.) | 3:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 7/15/09 | A | (16.) | Kashima Antlers (13.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 7/29/09 | H | (13.) | Kashima Antlers (15.) | 3:0 AET | on the bench | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 9/2/09 | H | (12.) | Yokohama F. M. (4.) | 2:0 | DM | 19' | ||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 9/6/09 | A | (9.) | Yokohama F. M. (4.) | 1:1 | DM | 21' | ||||||||||
Final | 11/3/09 | A | (9.) | FC Tokyo (1.) | 2:0 | DM | 24' | 84' | |||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 9/1/10 | A | (16.) | Kashima Antlers (12.) | 2:1 | DM | 21' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 9/8/10 | H | (12.) | Kashima Antlers (15.) | 3:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 9/29/10 | A | (12.) | Júbilo Iwata (1.) | 0:1 | DM | 29' | ||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 10/10/10 | H | (13.) | Júbilo Iwata (1.) | 1:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
First Round 1st leg | 6/5/11 | A | (6.) | Sanf. Hiroshima (5.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 7/27/11 | H | (4.) | Sanf. Hiroshima (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 9/14/11 | A | (6.) | Yokohama F. M. (2.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 9/28/11 | H | (4.) | Yokohama F. M. (3.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group A | 3/20/12 | A | (14.) | Júbilo Iwata (2.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Group A | 4/18/12 | A | (6.) | Urawa Reds (10.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group A | 5/16/12 | H | (4.) | Sanf. Hiroshima (13.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group A | 6/6/12 | H | (3.) | Kawasaki Front. (11.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group A | 6/9/12 | A | (4.) | Vegalta Sendai (5.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Group A | 6/27/12 | H | (3.) | Sagan Tosu (8.) | 5:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 7/25/12 | A | (4.) | Kashima Antlers (1.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 8/8/12 | H | (4.) | Kashima Antlers (1.) | 0:3 | DM | 16' | ||||||||||
Group B | 3/20/13 | A | (3.) | Nagoya Grampus (5.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Group B | 3/23/13 | A | (4.) | Oita Trinita (8.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Group B | 4/3/13 | A | (7.) | Albirex Niigata (6.) | 2:1 | CB | 45' | ||||||||||
Group B | 4/10/13 | H | (2.) | FC Tokyo (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group B | 5/15/13 | H | (4.) | Sagan Tosu (11.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group B | 5/22/13 | H | (2.) | Kashima Antlers (3.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 6/23/13 | H | (3.) | Urawa Reds (15.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 6/30/13 | A | (3.) | Urawa Reds (13.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group B | 4/2/14 | A | (15.) | Urawa Reds (8.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Group B | 4/16/14 | H | (10.) | Kashiwa Reysol (7.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Group B | 5/21/14 | H | (11.) | Nagoya Grampus (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group B | 5/24/14 | A | (12.) | Ventforet Kofu (2.) | 3:0 | DM | 47' | ||||||||||
Group B | 5/28/14 | A | (13.) | Tokushima Vort. (14.) | 1:1 | DM | 37' | 56' | |||||||||
Group B | 6/1/14 | H | (13.) | Albirex Niigata (10.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group A | 3/23/16 | H | (4.) | Nagoya Grampus (17.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group A | 3/27/16 | A | (5.) | Ventforet Kofu (4.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group A | 4/6/16 | A | (2.) | Shonan Bellmare (9.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Group A | 4/20/16 | A | (2.) | Vissel Kobe (3.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Group A | 5/18/16 | H | (1.) | Júbilo Iwata (11.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Group A | 6/5/16 | H | (2.) | Kashima Antlers (13.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 8/31/16 | H | (1.) | Yokohama F. M. (3.) | 2:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 9/4/16 | A | (1.) | Yokohama F. M. (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group A | 3/15/17 | A | (3.) | Júbilo Iwata (16.) | 0:2 | 12' | |||||||||||
Group A | 4/12/17 | A | (1.) | Shimizu S-Pulse (16.) | 0:1 | 33' | |||||||||||
Group A | 4/26/17 | H | (1.) | Omiya Ardija (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group A | 5/3/17 | A | (4.) | FC Tokyo (5.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Group A | 5/24/17 | H | (7.) | Vegalta Sendai (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group A | 5/31/17 | H | (5.) | Kashiwa Reysol (12.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Qualifying Round 1st leg | 6/28/17 | H | (5.) | Cerezo Osaka (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Qualifying Round 2nd leg | 7/26/17 | A | (5.) | Cerezo Osaka (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group B | 3/7/18 | A | (19.) | Ventforet Kofu (3.) | 3:0 | CB | 61' | 90' | |||||||||
Group B | 3/14/18 | H | (20.) | Júbilo Iwata (8.) | 0:1 | 28' | |||||||||||
Group B | 4/4/18 | A | (19.) | Shimizu S-Pulse (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group B | 4/18/18 | A | (14.) | Júbilo Iwata (9.) | 2:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Group B | 5/9/18 | H | (15.) | Ventforet Kofu (1.) | 0:3 | CB | 65' | ||||||||||
Group B | 5/16/18 | H | (16.) | Shimizu S-Pulse (7.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 51, Starting eleven: 23, Substituted in: 10, On the bench: 18, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |