Tomas Fronek
- Date of birth/Age: Aug 19, 1991 (32)
- Citizenship: Czech Republic
- Position: Left Midfield
- Agent: IFM-M
Detailed stats of Tomas Fronek
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 3/7/15 | H | (3.) | Frydek-Mistek (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/14/15 | A | (4.) | Karvina (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/21/15 | H | (3.) | 1.SC Znojmo (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/29/15 | A | (3.) | BanÃk Most 1909 (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/4/15 | H | (4.) | SFC Opava (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/11/15 | A | (4.) | Fotbal Trinec (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/18/15 | H | (4.) | Usti nad Labem (13.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/25/15 | A | (4.) | Sigma Olomouc (1.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/2/15 | H | (4.) | Graffin Vlasim (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/8/15 | H | (5.) | Pardubice (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/13/15 | A | (6.) | FK Kolin (16.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/16/15 | H | (5.) | Fastav Zlin (3.) | 2:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/24/15 | A | (6.) | Viktoria Zizkov (3.) | 3:1 | 6' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/31/15 | H | (6.) | Banik Sokolov (5.) | 2:2 | 17' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/31/15 | A | (8.) | Usti nad Labem (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/8/15 | H | (9.) | Hradec Kralove (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/15/15 | H | (6.) | Olomouc B (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/21/15 | A | (6.) | C. Budejovice (5.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 9/5/15 | H | (4.) | Pardubice (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/13/15 | A | (4.) | Varnsdorf (14.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/19/15 | H | (3.) | Vysehrad (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/26/15 | A | (4.) | Frydek-Mistek (15.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/3/15 | H | (5.) | SFC Opava (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/10/15 | A | (5.) | Vlasim (12.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/17/15 | H | (4.) | Fotbal Trinec (9.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/23/15 | A | (5.) | 1.SC Znojmo (1.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/31/15 | H | (6.) | Karvina (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/14/15 | H | (6.) | Banik Sokolov (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/22/15 | A | (7.) | Hradec Kralove (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/6/16 | A | (7.) | Olomouc B (12.) | 1:1 | 64' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/19/16 | A | (6.) | Pardubice (7.) | 0:0 | 65' | 81' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/26/16 | H | (6.) | Varnsdorf (13.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/2/16 | A | (6.) | Vysehrad (15.) | 2:3 | 33' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/9/16 | H | (6.) | Frydek-Mistek (9.) | 0:1 | 14' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/16/16 | A | (6.) | SFC Opava (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/23/16 | H | (7.) | Vlasim (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 4/27/16 | H | (6.) | C. Budejovice (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/2/16 | A | (7.) | Fotbal Trinec (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/7/16 | H | (6.) | 1.SC Znojmo (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/13/16 | A | (6.) | Karvina (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/21/16 | A | (5.) | Banik Sokolov (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/28/16 | H | (5.) | Usti nad Labem (8.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/7/16 | A | (11.) | Viktoria Zizkov (16.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/13/16 | H | (5.) | Varnsdorf (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/23/16 | A | (8.) | Vitkovice (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/27/16 | H | (5.) | Fotbal Trinec (15.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/10/16 | H | (8.) | Frydek-Mistek (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/17/16 | A | (9.) | Banik Sokolov (7.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/24/16 | H | (9.) | 1.SC Znojmo (5.) | 1:1 | CF | 17' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/30/16 | A | (11.) | Usti nad Labem (10.) | 0:0 | 10' | |||||||||||
5 | 10/4/16 | A | (8.) | Sigma Olomouc (3.) | 2:0 | 19' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/8/16 | H | (12.) | Banik Ostrava (2.) | 2:2 | 17' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/15/16 | A | (12.) | SFC Opava (3.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/22/16 | H | (12.) | Pardubice (13.) | 0:2 | 19' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/29/16 | A | (11.) | 1.SK Prostejov (16.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/5/16 | H | (12.) | C. Budejovice (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/12/16 | A | (12.) | Vlasim (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/20/16 | A | (12.) | Varnsdorf (10.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/22/18 | A | (10.) | Viktoria Zizkov (11.) | 1:1 | CM | 10' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/28/18 | H | (10.) | Usti nad Labem (3.) | 2:3 | AM | 21' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/5/18 | A | (13.) | Zbrojovka Brno (7.) | 3:0 | LM | 20' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/11/18 | H | (10.) | 1.SC Znojmo (15.) | 4:1 | LM | 2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
5 | 8/18/18 | A | (12.) | Pardubice (5.) | 4:0 | CF | 67' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/25/18 | H | (15.) | Banik Sokolov (13.) | 1:2 | LM | 64' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 9/2/18 | A | (11.) | FC MAS Taborsko (14.) | 0:1 | LM | 78' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/15/18 | H | (13.) | Varnsdorf (5.) | 0:1 | LM | 67' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 9/21/18 | A | (13.) | Vitkovice (8.) | 2:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/29/18 | H | (13.) | Hradec Kralove (2.) | 1:0 | LM | 1 | 15' | |||||||||
11 | 10/5/18 | A | (13.) | Jihlava (1.) | 2:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/20/18 | A | (14.) | Fotbal Trinec (13.) | 2:1 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 10/27/18 | H | (14.) | C. Budejovice (2.) | 2:2 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 11/4/18 | A | (14.) | Vlasim (11.) | 2:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/10/18 | H | (14.) | 1.SK Prostejov (11.) | 4:0 | LM | 1 | 82' | |||||||||
16 | 11/23/18 | A | (14.) | Usti nad Labem (6.) | 3:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/2/19 | H | (14.) | Zbrojovka Brno (7.) | 1:2 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 3/8/19 | A | (15.) | 1.SC Znojmo (12.) | 6:1 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 3/16/19 | H | (15.) | Pardubice (6.) | 1:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/30/19 | A | (14.) | Banik Sokolov (12.) | 0:1 | LM | 75' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/6/19 | H | (13.) | FC MAS Taborsko (15.) | 2:1 | LM | 66' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/14/19 | A | (13.) | Varnsdorf (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/17/19 | H | (14.) | Vitkovice (8.) | 1:2 | LM | 56' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/21/19 | A | (14.) | Hradec Kralove (3.) | 3:1 | LM | 30' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/28/19 | H | (13.) | Jihlava (2.) | 4:3 | LM | 2 | 84' | |||||||||
26 | 5/4/19 | H | (13.) | Fotbal Trinec (10.) | 1:2 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 5/8/19 | A | (13.) | C. Budejovice (1.) | 3:1 | CF | 10' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/11/19 | H | (13.) | Vlasim (10.) | 2:1 | LM | 40' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/18/19 | A | (13.) | 1.SK Prostejov (11.) | 0:0 | LM | 86' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/25/19 | H | (13.) | Viktoria Zizkov (14.) | 1:2 | LM | 64' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/19/19 | A | (3.) | Vitkovice (15.) | 0:1 | RM | 1' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/27/19 | H | (9.) | Lisen (1.) | 1:3 | CF | 38' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/4/19 | A | (7.) | Varnsdorf (11.) | 3:3 | LM | 2 | 88' | 90' | ||||||||
4 | 8/10/19 | H | (4.) | Fotbal Trinec (12.) | 1:0 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/17/19 | H | (7.) | Viktoria Zizkov (3.) | 0:3 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/23/19 | A | (10.) | Hradec Kralove (5.) | 2:0 | LM | 70' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/31/19 | H | (9.) | Vysehrad (11.) | 3:2 | LM | 79' | 15' | |||||||||
8 | 9/13/19 | A | (10.) | Jihlava (2.) | 4:2 | LM | 18' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/21/19 | H | (10.) | Vlasim (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/28/19 | A | (10.) | 1.SK Prostejov (11.) | 1:1 | LM | 68' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/5/19 | H | (10.) | Zbrojovka Brno (5.) | 1:4 | SS | 75' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/18/19 | A | (11.) | Usti nad Labem (6.) | 2:0 | LM | 81' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 10/26/19 | H | (11.) | Dukla Prague (3.) | 3:2 | LM | 19' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/2/19 | A | (11.) | Pardubice (1.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/9/19 | H | (10.) | Banik Sokolov (16.) | 1:0 | AM | 4' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/16/19 | A | (10.) | Lisen (8.) | 2:0 | LM | 24' | ||||||||||
Squad: 63, Starting eleven: 34, Substituted in: 22, On the bench: 7, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |