Tomas Dostalek
www.mfkchrudim.cz
- Date of birth/Age: Apr 23, 1988 (36)
- Citizenship: Czech Republic
- Height: 1,81 m
- Position: Left Midfield
Detailed stats of Tomas Dostalek
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/28/13 | A | (8.) | Hradec Kralove (9.) | 2:2 | 15' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/3/13 | H | (9.) | Frydek-Mistek (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/10/13 | A | (12.) | Graffin Vlasim (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/17/13 | H | (8.) | Bohemians Prague (15.) | 5:1 | 1 | 10' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/25/13 | A | (8.) | BanÃk Most 1909 (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/31/13 | H | (7.) | Loko Vltavin (14.) | 1:0 | 13' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/7/13 | H | (5.) | Fastav Zlin (14.) | 1:0 | 1 | 68' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/14/13 | A | (7.) | FC MAS Taborsko (5.) | 1:0 | 20' | 45' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/21/13 | H | (9.) | Karvina (1.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/28/13 | A | (11.) | Banik Sokolov (6.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/12/13 | H | (10.) | C. Budejovice (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/19/13 | A | (8.) | Fotbal Trinec (12.) | 1:2 | 11' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/26/13 | H | (10.) | Varnsdorf (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/3/13 | A | (11.) | Viktoria Zizkov (8.) | 2:0 | 30' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/9/13 | H | (11.) | Usti nad Labem (3.) | 0:1 | 19' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/16/13 | A | (11.) | Frydek-Mistek (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/8/14 | H | (11.) | Graffin Vlasim (14.) | 2:0 | 1 | 86' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/15/14 | A | (10.) | Bohemians Prague (15.) | 0:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/22/14 | H | (10.) | BanÃk Most 1909 (9.) | 3:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/29/14 | A | (9.) | Loko Vltavin (15.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/5/14 | A | (9.) | Fastav Zlin (11.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/12/14 | H | (9.) | FC MAS Taborsko (2.) | 1:0 | 1 | 80' | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 4/20/14 | A | (9.) | Karvina (4.) | 3:0 | 66' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/26/14 | H | (9.) | Banik Sokolov (7.) | 1:2 | 57' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/2/14 | A | (9.) | C. Budejovice (2.) | 1:0 | 75' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/10/14 | H | (10.) | Fotbal Trinec (9.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/18/14 | A | (13.) | Varnsdorf (7.) | 2:1 | 27' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/24/14 | H | (13.) | Viktoria Zizkov (4.) | 0:2 | 62' | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/31/14 | A | (13.) | Usti nad Labem (8.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/4/14 | H | (13.) | Hradec Kralove (2.) | 0:1 | 42' | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/2/14 | H | (5.) | Graffin Vlasim (9.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/10/14 | A | (7.) | Viktoria Zizkov (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/17/14 | A | (11.) | Varnsdorf (12.) | 0:0 | 14' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/23/14 | H | (10.) | Fastav Zlin (5.) | 0:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/30/14 | A | (10.) | Karvina (6.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/7/15 | H | (9.) | Varnsdorf (2.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 3/14/15 | A | (11.) | Fastav Zlin (5.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/21/15 | H | (10.) | Karvina (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/28/15 | A | (12.) | Frydek-Mistek (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/4/15 | H | (10.) | 1.SC Znojmo (11.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/11/15 | A | (10.) | Banik Sokolov (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/18/15 | H | (10.) | SFC Opava (7.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/26/15 | A | (10.) | BanÃk Most 1909 (15.) | 2:5 | 35' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/2/15 | H | (9.) | Usti nad Labem (13.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 5/8/15 | A | (8.) | FC MAS Taborsko (5.) | 0:1 | 65' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/13/15 | H | (8.) | Sigma Olomouc (1.) | 1:2 | 63' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/16/15 | A | (8.) | Fotbal Trinec (14.) | 0:1 | 8' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/24/15 | H | (7.) | FK Kolin (16.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/31/15 | A | (8.) | Graffin Vlasim (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/1/15 | A | (12.) | Banik Sokolov (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/8/15 | H | (12.) | Fotbal Trinec (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/16/15 | A | (11.) | Hradec Kralove (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/5/15 | A | (12.) | FC MAS Taborsko (4.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/12/15 | H | (10.) | Olomouc B (13.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/18/15 | A | (11.) | Usti nad Labem (5.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/26/15 | H | (9.) | Varnsdorf (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/3/15 | H | (9.) | 1.SC Znojmo (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/10/15 | A | (8.) | Frydek-Mistek (14.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/17/15 | H | (7.) | Vlasim (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/25/15 | A | (8.) | Vysehrad (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/31/15 | H | (7.) | SFC Opava (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/6/15 | A | (8.) | C. Budejovice (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/14/15 | H | (7.) | Karvina (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/21/15 | A | (6.) | Fotbal Trinec (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/22/18 | A | (10.) | Viktoria Zizkov (11.) | 1:1 | LM | 88' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/28/18 | H | (10.) | Usti nad Labem (3.) | 2:3 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/5/18 | A | (13.) | Zbrojovka Brno (7.) | 3:0 | LM | 70' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/11/18 | H | (10.) | 1.SC Znojmo (15.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/18/18 | A | (12.) | Pardubice (5.) | 4:0 | LM | 57' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/25/18 | H | (15.) | Banik Sokolov (13.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/2/18 | A | (11.) | FC MAS Taborsko (14.) | 0:1 | AM | 23' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/15/18 | H | (13.) | Varnsdorf (5.) | 0:1 | LM | 22' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/21/18 | A | (13.) | Vitkovice (8.) | 2:1 | RM | 59' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/29/18 | H | (13.) | Hradec Kralove (2.) | 1:0 | LM | 75' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/5/18 | A | (13.) | Jihlava (1.) | 2:0 | RM | 44' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 10/20/18 | A | (14.) | Fotbal Trinec (13.) | 2:1 | LM | 1' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/27/18 | H | (14.) | C. Budejovice (2.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/4/18 | A | (14.) | Vlasim (11.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/10/18 | H | (14.) | 1.SK Prostejov (11.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/23/18 | A | (14.) | Usti nad Labem (6.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 3/2/19 | H | (14.) | Zbrojovka Brno (7.) | 1:2 | LM | 8' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/8/19 | A | (15.) | 1.SC Znojmo (12.) | 6:1 | RM | 22' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/16/19 | H | (15.) | Pardubice (6.) | 1:1 | LM | 65' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/30/19 | A | (14.) | Banik Sokolov (12.) | 0:1 | RM | 65' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/6/19 | H | (13.) | FC MAS Taborsko (15.) | 2:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/14/19 | A | (13.) | Varnsdorf (4.) | 2:2 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/17/19 | H | (14.) | Vitkovice (8.) | 1:2 | RM | 68' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/21/19 | A | (14.) | Hradec Kralove (3.) | 3:1 | LM | 60' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/28/19 | H | (13.) | Jihlava (2.) | 4:3 | RM | 80' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/4/19 | H | (13.) | Fotbal Trinec (10.) | 1:2 | RM | 33' | 65' | |||||||||
27 | 5/8/19 | A | (13.) | C. Budejovice (1.) | 3:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/11/19 | H | (13.) | Vlasim (10.) | 2:1 | RM | 87' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/18/19 | A | (13.) | 1.SK Prostejov (11.) | 0:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/25/19 | H | (13.) | Viktoria Zizkov (14.) | 1:2 | RM | 70' | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 7/19/19 | A | (3.) | Vitkovice (15.) | 0:1 | LM | 58' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/27/19 | H | (9.) | Lisen (1.) | 1:3 | LM | 68' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/4/19 | A | (7.) | Varnsdorf (11.) | 3:3 | RM | 1 | 83' | |||||||||
4 | 8/10/19 | H | (4.) | Fotbal Trinec (12.) | 1:0 | RM | 43' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/17/19 | H | (7.) | Viktoria Zizkov (3.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/23/19 | A | (10.) | Hradec Kralove (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/31/19 | H | (9.) | Vysehrad (11.) | 3:2 | LM | 75' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/13/19 | A | (10.) | Jihlava (2.) | 4:2 | LM | 1 | 72' | |||||||||
9 | 9/21/19 | H | (10.) | Vlasim (12.) | 1:1 | LM | 65' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/28/19 | A | (10.) | 1.SK Prostejov (11.) | 1:1 | RM | 75' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/5/19 | H | (10.) | Zbrojovka Brno (5.) | 1:4 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 10/18/19 | A | (11.) | Usti nad Labem (6.) | 2:0 | RM | 63' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/26/19 | H | (11.) | Dukla Prague (3.) | 3:2 | LM | 67' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/2/19 | A | (11.) | Pardubice (1.) | 4:0 | LM | 45' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/9/19 | H | (10.) | Banik Sokolov (16.) | 1:0 | LM | 83' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/16/19 | A | (10.) | Lisen (8.) | 2:0 | LM | 66' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/7/20 | H | (10.) | Varnsdorf (13.) | 5:2 | LM | 76' | ||||||||||
18 | 5/26/20 | A | (10.) | Fotbal Trinec (8.) | 1:0 | LM | 62' | ||||||||||
19 | 5/30/20 | A | (10.) | Viktoria Zizkov (6.) | 0:1 | RM | 1' | ||||||||||
20 | 6/2/20 | H | (10.) | Hradec Kralove (4.) | 2:2 | AM | 88' | ||||||||||
21 | 6/7/20 | A | (8.) | Vysehrad (13.) | 1:3 | AM | 17' | ||||||||||
22 | 6/11/20 | H | (7.) | Jihlava (6.) | 4:3 | LM | 61' | ||||||||||
23 | 6/14/20 | A | (8.) | Vlasim (13.) | 2:1 | LM | 27' | ||||||||||
24 | 6/17/20 | H | (8.) | 1.SK Prostejov (11.) | 1:1 | LM | 64' | ||||||||||
25 | 6/21/20 | A | (9.) | Zbrojovka Brno (2.) | 3:2 | LM | 1 | 77' | |||||||||
26 | 6/24/20 | H | (9.) | Usti nad Labem (7.) | 3:3 | LM | 75' | ||||||||||
27 | 6/27/20 | A | (10.) | Dukla Prague (3.) | 3:0 | LM | 45' | ||||||||||
28 | 7/3/20 | H | (10.) | Pardubice (1.) | 1:3 | LM | 1 | 61' | 74' | ||||||||
29 | 7/11/20 | A | (11.) | Banik Sokolov (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 7/14/20 | H | (10.) | Vitkovice (16.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/29/20 | H | (6.) | FC MAS Taborsko (13.) | 1:0 | LM | 57' | ||||||||||
3 | 9/11/20 | A | (10.) | Hradec Kralove (2.) | 1:0 | LM | 18' | ||||||||||
1 | 9/22/20 | H | (11.) | Jihlava (4.) | 1:2 | LM | 58' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/26/20 | A | (7.) | Usti nad Labem (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 10/3/20 | H | (5.) | Varnsdorf (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 11/7/20 | A | (7.) | Lisen (2.) | 1:0 | LM | 3' | ||||||||||
4 | 11/14/20 | H | (6.) | Vysehrad (14.) | 3:0 | RM | 9' | ||||||||||
8 | 11/21/20 | H | (9.) | 1.SK Prostejov (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 11/25/20 | A | (6.) | Dukla Prague (9.) | 0:2 | RM | 7' | ||||||||||
10 | 11/28/20 | H | (6.) | Blansko (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 12/2/20 | A | (7.) | Fotbal Trinec (11.) | 2:2 | LM | 1' | ||||||||||
12 | 12/5/20 | H | (5.) | Vlasim (7.) | 1:0 | CM | 4' | ||||||||||
13 | 3/7/21 | A | (4.) | Viktoria Zizkov (7.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 3/28/21 | A | (4.) | FC MAS Taborsko (13.) | 1:1 | LM | 1 | 35' | |||||||||
16 | 4/3/21 | A | (4.) | Vysehrad (14.) | 0:4 | CM | 59' | ||||||||||
17 | 4/10/21 | H | (5.) | Usti nad Labem (4.) | 0:1 | LM | 29' | ||||||||||
18 | 4/14/21 | A | (5.) | Varnsdorf (9.) | 1:2 | LM | 1 | 71' | |||||||||
19 | 4/17/21 | H | (5.) | Lisen (2.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 4/21/21 | H | (5.) | Hradec Kralove (1.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/24/21 | A | (5.) | 1.SK Prostejov (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 5/1/21 | H | (5.) | Dukla Prague (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 5/5/21 | A | (7.) | Blansko (13.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 5/8/21 | H | (7.) | Fotbal Trinec (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 5/16/21 | A | (8.) | Vlasim (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/22/21 | H | (9.) | Viktoria Zizkov (4.) | 3:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/30/21 | A | (10.) | Jihlava (7.) | 3:1 | LM | 8' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/24/21 | H | (14.) | Sparta Prague B (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/1/21 | A | (15.) | Vlasim (5.) | 4:1 | LM | 71' | 22' | |||||||||
3 | 8/7/21 | H | (13.) | Fotbal Trinec (16.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/14/21 | A | (14.) | Dukla Prague (1.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/21/21 | A | (13.) | SFC Opava (11.) | 1:1 | LM | 26' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/28/21 | H | (15.) | Jihlava (6.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/11/21 | A | (15.) | 1.SK Prostejov (8.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/18/21 | H | (15.) | Lisen (4.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/26/21 | A | (15.) | FC MAS Taborsko (6.) | 1:0 | CM | 21' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/2/21 | H | (16.) | Varnsdorf (2.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/17/21 | A | (14.) | Viktoria Zizkov (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/23/21 | H | (14.) | 1.FK Pribram (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/30/21 | A | (15.) | MFK Vyskov (10.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/6/21 | H | (14.) | Usti nad Labem (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/21/21 | A | (15.) | Zbrojovka Brno (1.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 2/26/22 | H | (15.) | Vlasim (5.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 121, Starting eleven: 65, Substituted in: 32, On the bench: 24, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |